ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:37:48.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:38:24.3 | 0:00:35.9 |
3. | NESVADBA Jan |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:39:11.6 | 0:01:23.2 |
4. | NOVAK Jiri |
Cst Superior Brentjens Mtb Racing Team |
CZE | 1:39:46.4 | 0:01:58.0 |
5. | GEHBAUER Alexander |
RC Fitstore24 ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt |
AUT | 1:40:20.0 | 0:02:31.6 |
6. | VASTL Jan |
BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL |
CZE | 1:41:22.7 | 0:03:34.3 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:42:00.9 | 0:04:12.5 |
8. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
SPECIALIZED RACING XC |
CZE | 1:42:21.6 | 0:04:33.2 |
9. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:42:26.5 | 0:04:38.1 |
10. | ULLOA Jose Gerardo |
CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC |
MEX | 1:42:38.2 | 0:04:49.8 |
11. | KANĚRA Michal |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 1:43:19.1 | 0:05:30.7 |
12. | OLIVER Ben |
North Canterbury Cycling |
NZL | 1:43:40.9 | 0:05:52.5 |
13. | PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy |
Equipe Vélo Oberland |
FRA | 1:44:24.4 | 0:06:36.0 |
14. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:45:01.7 | 0:07:13.3 |
15. | VETSCH Enea |
BMC - Fischer |
SUI | 1:45:34.3 | 0:07:45.9 |
16. | RITZINGER Felix |
Sportunion bikestore.cc-team |
AUT | 1:47:20.1 | 0:09:31.7 |
17. | VOBECKÝ Zdenek |
KH Tour Giant - Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 1:47:39.7 | 0:09:51.3 |
18. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:52.2 | 0:10:03.8 |
19. | BENEŠ Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:48:58.7 | 0:11:10.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLEC Richard |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:21:31.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:22:04.4 | 0:00:33.4 |
3. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:22:31.8 | 0:01:00.8 |
4. | JELÍNEK Josef |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:22:42.6 | 0:01:11.6 |
5. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:23:28.1 | 0:01:57.1 |
6. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 1:24:10.0 | 0:02:39.0 |
7. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:24:54.6 | 0:03:23.6 |
8. | BÁRTEK David |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:25:17.3 | 0:03:46.3 |
9. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:26:14.4 | 0:04:43.4 |
10. | HÁTLE Ondřej |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:27:11.4 | 0:05:40.3 |
11. | LIDMILA Martin |
CYKLO SKI-klub Polička |
CZE | 1:27:48.1 | 0:06:17.0 |
12. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CK Příbram |
CZE | 1:28:29.6 | 0:06:58.6 |
13. | ŠORF Pavel |
HAVEN TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:39.1 | 0:08:08.0 |
14. | VOPAT Milan |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:29:57.1 | 0:08:26.1 |
15. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:29:59.6 | 0:08:28.6 |
16. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 1:30:16.0 | 0:08:45.0 |
17. | SÝKORA Karel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:20.2 | 0:08:49.2 |
18. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:31:08.9 | 0:09:37.9 |
19. | SANCHES Federico |
CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC |
MEX | 1:31:12.2 | 0:09:41.2 |
20. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:31:39.6 | 0:10:08.6 |
21. | HLAVATÝ Jan |
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 1:31:52.2 | 0:10:21.2 |
22. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
Alltraining.cz-Lawi |
CZE | 1:33:13.2 | 0:11:42.2 |
23. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:38.2 | 0:12:07.2 |
24. | HRUBÝ Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:34:08.9 | 0:12:37.9 |
25. | DEHNE Moritz |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
GER | 1:35:55.5 | 0:14:24.5 |
26. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:35:59.6 | 0:14:28.5 |
27. | CHVOSTEK Tomáš |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 1:38:22.2 | 0:16:51.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:02:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PASTEINER Lisa |
WSY-Payerbach |
AUT | 1:04:38.2 | 0:02:18.1 |
3. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:05:29.0 | 0:03:08.9 |
4. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:06:41.8 | 0:04:21.7 |
5. | DÖRING Maria |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
GER | 1:08:32.6 | 0:06:12.5 |
6. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:09:34.2 | 0:07:14.1 |
7. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:09:52.9 | 0:07:32.8 |
8. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:12.4 | 0:07:52.3 |
9. | RODRIGUEZ Monserrath |
CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC |
MEX | 1:10:41.1 | 0:08:21.0 |
10. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:12:31.7 | 0:10:11.6 |
11. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:37.7 | 0:12:17.6 |
12. | ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora |
SVK | 1:15:57.2 | 0:13:37.1 | |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 1:22:29.6 | 0:20:09.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:56.3 | 0:01:02.1 |
3. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:30.7 | 0:01:36.5 |
4. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:32:41.2 | 0:01:47.0 |
5. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:33:47.3 | 0:02:53.1 |
6. | JANŮ Kamila |
KH Tour Giant - Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:34:07.3 | 0:03:13.1 |
7. | PAULECHOVÁ Radka |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:34:49.1 | 0:03:54.9 |
8. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:34:51.1 | 0:03:56.9 |
9. | MYNÁŘOVÁ Natálie Laura |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:34:54.6 | 0:04:00.4 |
10. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO SKI-klub Polička |
CZE | 0:35:48.2 | 0:04:54.0 |
11. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:36:03.5 | 0:05:09.3 |
12. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:08.7 | 0:05:14.5 |
13. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:36:54.0 | 0:05:59.8 |
14. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:37:06.5 | 0:06:12.3 |
15. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:37:22.2 | 0:06:28.0 |
16. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:37:50.9 | 0:06:56.7 |
17. | SEIDLOVÁ Monika |
Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:38:30.7 | 0:07:36.5 |
18. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:38:34.1 | 0:07:39.9 |
19. | HAASOVÁ Kristýna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:38:43.3 | 0:07:49.1 |
20. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:40:44.1 | 0:09:49.9 |
21. | ČEJKOVÁ Šárka |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:06.5 | 0:10:12.3 |
22. | KONEČNÁ Monika |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:42:46.4 | 0:11:52.2 |
23. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Sára |
KC KOOPERATIVA JBC |
CZE | 0:49:02.2 | 0:18:08.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:43.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHIERL Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:41:02.8 | 0:00:18.9 |
3. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:41:44.6 | 0:01:00.7 |
4. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
KH Tour Giant - Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:42:02.5 | 0:01:18.6 |
5. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:42:03.6 | 0:01:19.7 |
6. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:30.2 | 0:01:46.3 |
7. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:42:35.6 | 0:01:51.7 |
8. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:42:43.4 | 0:01:59.5 |
9. | MERIAČ Tomáš |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:43:08.0 | 0:02:24.1 |
10. | KOßACK Janik |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
GER | 0:43:08.5 | 0:02:24.6 |
11. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:43:25.6 | 0:02:41.7 |
12. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:26.0 | 0:02:42.1 |
13. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:43:47.0 | 0:03:03.1 |
14. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:50.7 | 0:03:06.8 |
15. | DUDEK Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:43:50.9 | 0:03:07.0 |
16. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:44:46.0 | 0:04:02.1 |
17. | HÝBL Radim |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:54.0 | 0:04:10.1 |
18. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:59.9 | 0:04:16.0 |
19. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:45.0 | 0:05:01.1 |
20. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:46:06.9 | 0:05:23.0 |
21. | KULHÁNEK David |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:46:17.7 | 0:05:33.8 |
22. | TROJAHN Robert |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
GER | 0:46:39.6 | 0:05:55.7 |
23. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:42.4 | 0:05:58.5 |
24. | VYTLAČIL Štěpán |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:42.9 | 0:05:59.0 |
25. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:47:27.3 | 0:06:43.4 |
26. | HUDEČEK Dalibor |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:47:58.9 | 0:07:15.0 |
27. | LUDVÍK Jaroslav |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:48:10.3 | 0:07:26.4 |
28. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:48:15.9 | 0:07:32.0 |
29. | ŠMÍDA Michal |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:04.2 | 0:08:20.3 |
30. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:10.5 | 0:08:26.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:41:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:42:17.1 | 0:00:19.8 |
3. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 0:42:21.4 | 0:00:24.1 |
4. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:43:20.3 | 0:01:23.0 |
5. | DOBRÝ Robert |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:43:39.5 | 0:01:42.2 |
6. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:43:43.6 | 0:01:46.3 |
7. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Kola Pakandl |
CZE | 0:44:04.8 | 0:02:07.5 |
8. | NĚMEC Luboš |
VOKOLEK - CYCLING - TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:07.0 | 0:02:09.7 |
9. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:07.6 | 0:02:10.3 |
10. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
CK Kolokrám |
CZE | 0:44:20.8 | 0:02:23.5 |
11. | RADA Jan |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 0:46:51.5 | 0:04:54.2 |
12. | VÁCHA Jan |
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:46:53.5 | 0:04:56.2 |
13. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Giant - Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:47:40.9 | 0:05:43.6 |
14. | HORVÁTH Boris |
Dema racing team |
SVK | 0:48:45.8 | 0:06:48.5 |
15. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:28.6 | 0:07:31.3 |
16. | BENDA Pavel |
KH Tour Giant - Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:53:56.9 | 0:11:59.6 |
17. | HENDRYCH Jiří |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:54:28.9 | 0:12:31.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Viktor |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:42:24.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOZEL Michal |
CZE | 0:42:28.6 | 0:00:04.4 | |
3. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:42:43.3 | 0:00:19.1 |
4. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 0:43:15.2 | 0:00:51.0 |
5. | ŠELLER Luděk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:31.5 | 0:01:07.3 |
6. | KODL Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:43:52.2 | 0:01:28.0 |
7. | JEŽEK Petr |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:18.6 | 0:01:54.4 |
8. | SEDLÁČEK Adam |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:21.2 | 0:01:57.0 |
9. | ŠUTA Jiri |
ATREX |
CZE | 0:44:22.3 | 0:01:58.1 |
10. | SVOBODA Tomáš |
postavkolo.cz |
CZE | 0:44:57.1 | 0:02:32.9 |
11. | RYDVAL Jakub |
postavkolo.cz |
CZE | 0:45:12.9 | 0:02:48.7 |
12. | KEC Jan |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:45:27.8 | 0:03:03.6 |
13. | KUBICA Roman |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:45:51.3 | 0:03:27.1 |
14. | KRESTA Jan |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:46:45.9 | 0:04:21.7 |
15. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:47:11.4 | 0:04:47.2 |
16. | VÍTŮ Josef |
CZE | 0:47:28.0 | 0:05:03.8 | |
17. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:47:29.8 | 0:05:05.6 |
18. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:47:52.5 | 0:05:28.3 |
19. | ZEDNIK Vitězslav |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:48:45.7 | 0:06:21.5 |
20. | SLÁMA Michal |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:48:53.0 | 0:06:28.8 |
21. | ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:49:26.6 | 0:07:02.4 |
22. | CHALUPA Dan |
VK BOHEMIANS |
CZE | 0:53:27.0 | 0:11:02.8 |
23. | PAPOUŠEK Jan |
CYKLO SKI-klub Polička |
CZE | 0:53:40.1 | 0:11:15.9 |
24. | WIEDERMANN Filip |
Kolárna MTB team |
CZE | 0:54:18.8 | 0:11:54.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMEC Filip |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:00.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:22.8 | 0:00:22.4 |
3. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:31.4 | 0:00:31.0 |
4. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:33.1 | 0:00:32.7 |
5. | KOBR Richard |
CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
CZE | 0:12:05.7 | 0:01:05.3 |
6. | ZUNA Štěpán |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:12:10.8 | 0:01:10.4 |
7. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:11.5 | 0:01:11.1 |
8. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:12:11.8 | 0:01:11.4 |
9. | KULHA Filip |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:12:13.6 | 0:01:13.2 |
10. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:19.0 | 0:01:18.6 |
11. | VENCL Libor |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:12:19.9 | 0:01:19.5 |
12. | VIK Matěj |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:26.9 | 0:01:26.5 |
13. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:12:28.8 | 0:01:28.4 |
14. | KUBA Jakub |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:30.0 | 0:01:29.6 |
15. | KROC Vladimír |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:12:31.9 | 0:01:31.5 |
16. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:32.6 | 0:01:32.2 |
17. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:36.0 | 0:01:35.6 |
18. | JECH Filip |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:12:37.9 | 0:01:37.5 |
19. | HUDEČEK Jan |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:12:38.7 | 0:01:38.3 |
20. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 0:12:40.4 | 0:01:40.0 |
21. | BERNÁT Adam |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:12:41.1 | 0:01:40.7 |
22. | URBAN Miroslav |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:43.5 | 0:01:43.1 |
23. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:12:50.3 | 0:01:49.9 |
24. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:12:51.6 | 0:01:51.2 |
25. | ŠINDELÁŘ Roman |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:12:52.7 | 0:01:52.3 |
26. | BÁRTA Martin |
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:13:00.3 | 0:01:59.9 |
27. | ZONYGA David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:04.7 | 0:02:04.3 |
28. | KOBR Robert |
CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
CZE | 0:13:19.3 | 0:02:18.9 |
29. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
GIANT PÍTRS BIKES |
CZE | 0:13:21.0 | 0:02:20.6 |
30. | HYNEK Jonáš |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:13:22.3 | 0:02:21.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:11:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:48.5 | 0:00:08.9 |
3. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:11:52.0 | 0:00:12.4 |
4. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:54.8 | 0:00:15.2 |
5. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:12:15.6 | 0:00:36.0 |
6. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:12:16.7 | 0:00:37.1 |
7. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CYKLO SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:12:26.5 | 0:00:46.9 |
8. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 0:12:38.4 | 0:00:58.8 |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:12:43.7 | 0:01:04.1 |
10. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:43.8 | 0:01:04.2 |
11. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:30.6 | 0:01:51.0 |
12. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
CYKLOKLUB BENEŠOV |
CZE | 0:13:40.5 | 0:02:00.9 |
13. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:13:51.0 | 0:02:11.4 |
14. | JOANNIDU Niki |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:13:55.5 | 0:02:15.9 |
15. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:14:09.3 | 0:02:29.7 |
16. | SMUTNÁ Anna |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:10.4 | 0:02:30.8 |
17. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:14:54.7 | 0:03:15.1 |
18. | PETRŽÍLKOVÁ Simona |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:15:04.4 | 0:03:24.8 |
19. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:15:14.8 | 0:03:35.2 |
20. | ALBLOVÁ Barbora |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:15:35.2 | 0:03:55.6 |
21. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:15:40.1 | 0:04:00.5 |
22. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:15:40.3 | 0:04:00.7 |
23. | ČERNÁ Hana |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:31.1 | 0:04:51.5 |
24. | RYŠAVÁ Emílie |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:46.6 | 0:07:07.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:08.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
Cyklo Team Kolárna |
CZE | 0:15:11.0 | 0:00:02.5 |
3. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:15:13.7 | 0:00:05.2 |
4. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:15:14.8 | 0:00:06.3 |
5. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:57.6 | 0:00:49.1 |
6. | ŽVAK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:16:01.3 | 0:00:52.8 |
7. | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:16:06.4 | 0:00:57.9 |
8. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:16:07.2 | 0:00:58.7 |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:16:16.6 | 0:01:08.1 |
10. | BŘEZNA Vojtěch |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:16:24.3 | 0:01:15.8 |
11. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:35.8 | 0:01:27.3 |
12. | TOUL Daniel |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:16:54.0 | 0:01:45.5 |
13. | NOVÁK Ondřej |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:16:59.2 | 0:01:50.7 |
14. | MASAŘ Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:06.6 | 0:01:58.1 |
15. | HAŠEK Max |
SK BAGBIKE |
CZE | 0:17:08.3 | 0:01:59.8 |
16. | KRULA Štěpán |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:17:09.5 | 0:02:01.0 |
17. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:17:16.6 | 0:02:08.1 |
18. | MAROUL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:22.5 | 0:02:14.0 |
19. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:17:27.9 | 0:02:19.4 |
20. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:17:34.6 | 0:02:26.1 |
21. | KAMIEN David |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:17:39.2 | 0:02:30.7 |
22. | ZUNA Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:17:39.6 | 0:02:31.1 |
23. | HLAVA Tomáš |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:17:41.2 | 0:02:32.7 |
24. | JANČÍK Martin |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:17:42.4 | 0:02:33.9 |
25. | HARTL Štěpán |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:17:48.6 | 0:02:40.1 |
26. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:53.3 | 0:02:44.8 |
27. | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:18:00.2 | 0:02:51.7 |
28. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:18:02.3 | 0:02:53.8 |
29. | ČERNÝ Filip |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:10.6 | 0:03:02.1 |
30. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
BMX Bílina |
CZE | 0:18:12.5 | 0:03:04.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:16:54.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:16:54.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:17:13.9 | 0:00:19.8 |
4. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:16.0 | 0:00:21.9 |
5. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:29.1 | 0:00:35.0 |
6. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
MS BIKE AKADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:17:47.4 | 0:00:53.3 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:18:00.4 | 0:01:06.3 |
8. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:02.3 | 0:01:08.2 |
9. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:22.8 | 0:01:28.7 |
10. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:18:43.4 | 0:01:49.3 |
11. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:18:59.7 | 0:02:05.6 |
12. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:19:00.6 | 0:02:06.5 |
13. | FRITZOVÁ Aneta |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:09.6 | 0:02:15.5 |
14. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:19:16.3 | 0:02:22.2 |
15. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:31.9 | 0:02:37.8 |
16. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:19:36.2 | 0:02:42.1 |
17. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:38.9 | 0:02:44.8 |
18. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:19:51.5 | 0:02:57.4 |
19. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:19:52.7 | 0:02:58.6 |
20. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:20:12.7 | 0:03:18.6 |
21. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:20:15.6 | 0:03:21.5 |
22. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:35.5 | 0:03:41.4 |
23. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:20:41.7 | 0:03:47.6 |
24. | KNAPCOVÁ Viktória |
CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:20:46.9 | 0:03:52.8 |
25. | ČIŠECKÁ Miriama |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:20:51.0 | 0:03:56.9 |
26. | HODÁSOVÁ Adela |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:20:58.8 | 0:04:04.7 |
27. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:21:04.3 | 0:04:10.2 |
28. | HOLCOVÁ Eliška |
CYKLO SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:21:24.2 | 0:04:30.1 |
29. | BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:21:27.3 | 0:04:33.2 |
30. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
BEESPEE.CZ |
CZE | 0:21:56.7 | 0:05:02.6 |