ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:03:03.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:03:10.3 | 0:00:06.9 |
3. | ŠILAR Jakub |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 2:04:34.8 | 0:01:31.4 |
4. | STROŽ Jan |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 2:05:18.8 | 0:02:15.4 |
5. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:08:41.7 | 0:05:38.3 |
6. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc |
CZE | 2:09:30.9 | 0:06:27.5 |
7. | BRENDL Tomáš |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 2:10:03.2 | 0:06:59.8 |
8. | ANDRLE David |
Symbio+BMC |
CZE | 2:10:03.3 | 0:06:59.9 |
9. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 2:10:03.7 | 0:07:00.3 |
10. | RYDVAL Filip |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:10:06.3 | 0:07:02.9 |
11. | LAVIČKA Adam |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:10:25.2 | 0:07:21.8 |
12. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:10:28.9 | 0:07:25.5 |
13. | NOVÁK Michal |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 2:10:30.4 | 0:07:27.0 |
14. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:10:31.7 | 0:07:28.3 |
15. | HRUŠKA Jan |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:10:36.8 | 0:07:33.4 |
16. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI |
CZE | 2:12:04.2 | 0:09:00.8 |
17. | REINER Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:12:04.3 | 0:09:00.9 |
18. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:12:04.3 | 0:09:00.9 |
19. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:12:04.5 | 0:09:01.1 |
20. | DOBRÝ Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 2:13:09.4 | 0:10:06.0 |
21. | NOSEK Pavel |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:13:10.9 | 0:10:07.5 |
22. | HRUŠKA Petr |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:13:19.1 | 0:10:15.7 |
23. | BLAŽEK Lukáš |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:13:46.8 | 0:10:43.4 |
24. | PLÁŠEK Tomáš |
Alltraining.cz - Lawi |
CZE | 2:14:54.9 | 0:11:51.5 |
25. | DREJSL Lukáš |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:14:55.7 | 0:11:52.3 |
26. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 2:15:04.1 | 0:12:00.7 |
27. | STRNAD Jiří |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 2:15:04.4 | 0:12:01.0 |
28. | KARBAN Štěpán |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:15:05.9 | 0:12:02.5 |
29. | MORAVEC Karel |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 2:15:31.2 | 0:12:27.8 |
30. | PAUR Ondřej |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 2:15:52.4 | 0:12:49.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:29:42.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 2:29:43.1 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:35:23.1 | 0:05:40.2 |
4. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 2:48:01.8 | 0:18:18.9 |
5. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 2:50:07.9 | 0:20:25.0 |
6. | HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša |
CZE | 2:50:49.2 | 0:21:06.3 | |
7. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:51:03.2 | 0:21:20.3 |
8. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hana |
Maraton.cz |
CZE | 2:54:45.2 | 0:25:02.3 |
9. | GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:55:30.2 | 0:25:47.3 |
10. | VOKATÁ Martina |
TJ SOKOL NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ |
CZE | 2:55:30.8 | 0:25:47.9 |
11. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:57:41.9 | 0:27:59.0 |
12. | NEUMANOVÁ Martina |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:57:54.8 | 0:28:11.9 |
13. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 3:07:17.8 | 0:37:34.9 |
14. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:12:08.4 | 0:42:25.5 |
15. | MIKOVÁ Michaela |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 3:18:24.7 | 0:48:41.8 |
16. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo |
CZE | 3:18:29.8 | 0:48:46.9 |
17. | SLÍVOVÁ Kateřina |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 3:21:01.7 | 0:51:18.8 |
18. | JÍCHOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:50:22.8 | 1:20:39.9 | |
19. | MARKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 4:17:43.1 | 1:48:00.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 1033 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 769 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 264 |
Gestartet | 939 |
Im Ziel | 916 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- Trans Brdy České spořitelny
- Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Mladá Boleslav Tour Škoda AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Vrchlabí Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Karlovarský AM bike maraton České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská mlýnice České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny