Serial : Author Maraton Tour 2018
Serial : ČP XCM MTB 2018

AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2018 - memoriál Františka Šraita / MČR XCM

MTB
DATUM :01 - 2.6.2018 ORT :Klatovy

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HYNEK Kristian
Canyon Topeak Factory Racing
CZE 4:18:44.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ADEL Filip
Superior Suninvent Team
CZE 4:23:21.1 0:04:36.5
3.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:25:27.9 0:06:43.2
4.
STROŽ Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 4:25:38.6 0:06:54.0
5.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 4:25:55.4 0:07:10.7
6.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 4:28:47.9 0:10:03.2
7.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:32:43.9 0:13:59.2
8.
BUKSA Dominik
Future cycling - Ed system
CZE 4:34:51.1 0:16:06.5
9.
FOJTÍK Jan
FORCE KCK ZLÍN
CZE 4:36:16.1 0:17:31.5
10.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 4:39:12.9 0:20:28.2
11.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
ČS Specialized junior MTB team
CZE 4:39:45.4 0:21:00.7
12.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
FORCE KCK ZLÍN
CZE 4:41:59.1 0:23:14.5
13.
ŘEHÁK Vít
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
CZE 4:43:32.6 0:24:48.0
14.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
AEROTEC
CZE 4:43:33.6 0:24:49.0
15.
FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav
Sweep Ultimate sport
CZE 4:45:21.9 0:26:37.2
16.
PÍSAŘ Jan
RAJEC TREK
CZE 4:46:07.6 0:27:23.0
17.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 4:46:13.9 0:27:29.2
18.
STRNAD Aleš
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
CZE 4:48:05.9 0:29:21.3
19.
JOBÁNEK Jan
Superior Suninvent Team
CZE 4:48:53.9 0:30:09.3
20.
RYDVAL Filip
Alltraining.cz
CZE 4:48:59.1 0:30:14.5
21.
BENEŠ Jan
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 4:51:34.7 0:32:50.0
22.
STRNAD Jiří
Author masters
CZE 4:51:43.2 0:32:58.5
23.
DAMEK Milan
BIKEWORL KILPI RACING TEAM
CZE 4:52:24.7 0:33:40.0
24.
DOBRÝ Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 4:53:19.7 0:34:35.0
25.
KOBLIHA Ondřej
CykloTrenink.com
CZE 4:53:20.7 0:34:36.0
26.
SCHEJBAL Josef
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
CZE 4:55:08.2 0:36:23.5
27.
ŠTĚRBÁK Adam
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 4:55:43.9 0:36:59.3
28.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 4:56:01.7 0:37:17.0
29.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 4:56:33.9 0:37:49.3
30.
KECHRT Tomáš
PRIME sport expert
CZE 4:57:42.2 0:38:57.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
ČS Specialized junior MTB team
CZE 5:17:55.2 0:00:00.0
2.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team
CZE 5:25:32.2 0:07:37.0
3.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 5:51:40.3 0:33:45.0
4.
SKRBKOVÁ Denisa
BEKO Bike&Ski Racing Team
CZE 6:00:54.8 0:42:59.5
5.
BERGEROVÁ Karolina
Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n/L
CZE 6:05:30.8 0:47:35.5
6.
HNÁTKOVÁ Anna
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest
CZE 6:16:30.3 0:58:35.0
7.
FORTELNÁ Petra
AUTHENTICBIKE
CZE 6:37:33.1 1:19:37.8
8.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
MTB R2 Team
CZE 6:45:56.8 1:28:01.6
9.
MAŤHOVÁ Tereza
Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí
CZE 6:55:02.6 1:37:07.4
10.
HRUBÁ Gábina
BSK racing
CZE 7:20:38.9 2:02:43.7
11.
KYNDLOVÁ Markéta
Alset racing team
CZE 7:29:04.7 2:11:09.4
12.
THOMA Doris
Team Sepp's Radlstol
GER 7:49:22.2 2:31:27.0
13.
ANTONÍNOVÁ Alena
CZE 8:14:55.2 2:57:00.0
14.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author Team Stupno
CZE 8:20:11.2 3:02:16.0
15.
HOINKIS Ulrike
PhD Connection
GER 8:21:17.5 3:03:22.2
16.
HOLÁ Kateřina
CZE 8:36:58.3 3:19:03.0
17.
VÁLOVÁ Jitka
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 8:39:06.0 3:21:10.7
18.
HLIŇÁKOVÁ Petra
CZE 8:55:32.8 3:37:37.5
19.
VRBOVÁ Martina
Sorry Wolle WWT Říčany
CZE 8:58:57.3 3:41:02.0
20.
HOŠKOVÁ Martina
CZE 9:40:06.1 4:22:10.9
21.
MOLÍNOVÁ Petra
CZE 10:05:10.6 4:47:15.4

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.