ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:57:35.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Suninvent Team |
CZE | 3:59:16.2 | 0:01:40.5 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 4:00:09.6 | 0:02:33.9 |
4. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:00:54.4 | 0:03:18.7 |
5. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 4:13:49.4 | 0:16:13.7 |
6. | KESTLER Aleš |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 4:18:33.4 | 0:20:57.7 |
7. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 4:19:42.4 | 0:22:06.7 |
8. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 4:23:17.7 | 0:25:42.0 |
9. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:27:38.1 | 0:30:02.4 |
10. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam |
CZE | 4:27:48.6 | 0:30:12.9 |
11. | KECHRT Tomáš |
PRIME sport expert |
CZE | 4:32:39.3 | 0:35:03.6 |
12. | NĚMEC Luboš |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 4:36:04.4 | 0:38:28.7 |
13. | ZAVADIL Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 4:37:39.0 | 0:40:03.3 |
14. | VYMĚTALÍK Jaroslav |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 4:39:01.8 | 0:41:26.1 |
15. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 4:39:13.0 | 0:41:37.3 | |
16. | PARTL Ondřej |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:42:15.4 | 0:44:39.7 |
17. | PROKOP Michal |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:42:22.2 | 0:44:46.5 |
18. | FIKAR Martin |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 4:48:40.8 | 0:51:05.1 |
19. | ERDZIAK Maroš |
PBV MTB Team Brno |
CZE | 4:50:37.3 | 0:53:01.6 |
20. | PRADÁČ Michal |
CK MTB Maraton |
CZE | 4:54:14.3 | 0:56:38.6 |
21. | KALAŠ Jan |
BikePart.cz |
CZE | 4:56:59.8 | 0:59:24.1 |
22. | PEŠEK Vojtěch |
CK MTB MARATOm hlinsko |
CZE | 5:05:24.3 | 1:07:48.6 |
23. | DRNEC Martin |
COS Brno |
CZE | 5:07:06.2 | 1:09:30.5 |
24. | RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Alejandro |
Conade Code GTO Cadencia.mx Pro Cycling Team |
MEX | 5:08:00.0 | 1:10:24.3 |
25. | ŘADA Michal |
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest |
CZE | 5:08:25.2 | 1:10:49.5 |
26. | ŠVORC Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 5:09:18.5 | 1:11:42.8 |
27. | MEDUNA Jakub |
MTB Chrudim |
CZE | 5:09:26.2 | 1:11:50.5 |
28. | SEMERÁD Ondřej |
CZE | 5:12:15.0 | 1:14:39.2 | |
29. | KUCERA Jiri |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 5:12:31.2 | 1:14:55.5 |
30. | SCHIFFER Michael |
BIKEALTMANN.AT |
AUT | 5:21:52.6 | 1:24:16.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 4:48:47.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Dana |
GT OPPORTUNITI BRNO |
CZE | 5:13:10.4 | 0:24:22.8 |
3. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 5:52:14.3 | 1:03:26.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 2:02:30.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLEC Pavel |
CGB Racing Team |
CZE | 2:05:13.4 | 0:02:43.0 |
3. | ČERNÝ Milan |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:06:56.6 | 0:04:26.2 |
4. | DOUBEK Miloš |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 2:07:01.4 | 0:04:30.9 |
5. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:07:02.9 | 0:04:32.4 |
6. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY |
CZE | 2:07:16.9 | 0:04:46.4 |
7. | ADEL Pavel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 2:08:08.8 | 0:05:38.4 |
8. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper - Swix team |
CZE | 2:08:36.6 | 0:06:06.2 |
9. | HYNEČEK Michal |
Aspire SCM |
CZE | 2:13:36.1 | 0:11:05.6 |
10. | KONEČNÝ Radim |
Život na Kolech |
CZE | 2:15:49.8 | 0:13:19.3 |
11. | BŘÍZA Michal |
Bříza Logistics |
CZE | 2:16:01.5 | 0:13:31.1 |
12. | KOLESÁR Roman |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 2:16:18.0 | 0:13:47.6 |
13. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Transbrody |
CZE | 2:16:43.3 | 0:14:12.8 |
14. | RADA Jan |
KC Kutná Hora |
CZE | 2:18:23.3 | 0:15:52.8 |
15. | ŠIROKÝ Michal |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:18:23.5 | 0:15:53.1 |
16. | CHALUŠ Jaroslav |
Bejking Team |
CZE | 2:18:36.3 | 0:16:05.8 |
17. | LUDVÍK Jaroslav |
CK - MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:18:51.5 | 0:16:21.1 |
18. | PEŠEK Michal |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 2:18:57.0 | 0:16:26.6 |
19. | KLUSÁK Radim |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 2:19:10.7 | 0:16:40.3 |
20. | VODEHNAL Martin |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:21:29.5 | 0:18:59.0 |
21. | PELČARSKÝ Aleš |
CZE | 2:22:20.0 | 0:19:49.5 | |
22. | KUBIŠTA Michal |
Šmídl Bike Team |
CZE | 2:22:29.0 | 0:19:58.5 |
23. | PAVLÍK Václav |
Specialized BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
CZE | 2:22:49.2 | 0:20:18.8 |
24. | ZEDNÍK Pavel |
Cyklo klub DALEČÍN |
CZE | 2:23:45.5 | 0:21:15.0 |
25. | CHMELÍK Jan |
CZE | 2:26:17.7 | 0:23:47.2 | |
26. | BERAN Lukáš |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:26:35.4 | 0:24:05.0 |
27. | RŮŽIČKA Jakub |
Cyklo Klub Bendl |
CZE | 2:27:10.2 | 0:24:39.8 |
28. | TULACH Radek |
KLINSKY.CZ |
CZE | 2:27:14.4 | 0:24:44.0 |
29. | SVOBODA Petr |
Decathlon Btwin Czech team |
CZE | 2:27:22.2 | 0:24:51.8 |
30. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 2:28:01.2 | 0:25:30.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 2:31:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHÁŇOVÁ Sabina |
Bikecentrum Olomouc |
CZE | 2:33:13.9 | 0:01:52.4 |
3. | VTÍPILOVÁ Jana |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:42:52.3 | 0:11:30.8 |
4. | MARTINCOVÁ Andrea |
Decathlon B’twin Czech Team |
CZE | 2:48:26.2 | 0:17:04.8 |
5. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 2:51:21.2 | 0:19:59.8 | |
6. | SKALICKÁ Zuzana |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 2:51:21.4 | 0:20:00.0 |
7. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:51:29.2 | 0:20:07.8 |
8. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
Oplt Cycling |
CZE | 2:52:35.9 | 0:21:14.5 |
9. | SOUČKOVÁ Vendula |
Kovářství Souček Team |
CZE | 5:04:39.6 | 2:33:18.2 |