ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CÍVELA Petr |
JulboWay |
CZE | 4:33:58.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JAKUBÍČEK Jan |
Kerberos |
CZE | 4:42:12.6 | 0:08:13.9 |
3. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
TITAN TRILIFE |
CZE | 4:42:57.3 | 0:08:58.6 |
4. | ŠKABRADA Jan |
Individuální |
CZE | 4:44:20.2 | 0:10:21.5 |
5. | VAIS David |
Mikatraining |
SVK | 4:49:28.2 | 0:15:29.5 |
6. | PEŠL Josef |
TT LOKO Beroun |
CZE | 4:49:33.1 | 0:15:34.5 |
7. | KROHLÁK Milan |
CZE | 4:51:20.5 | 0:17:21.8 | |
8. | GALANDR Daniel |
Individuální |
CZE | 4:52:51.2 | 0:18:52.5 |
9. | BLÁHA Jan |
Bike & Triatlon Team Libochovice |
CZE | 4:52:51.6 | 0:18:52.9 |
10. | KOHL Otakar |
CZE | 4:55:26.9 | 0:21:28.2 | |
11. | PAVELKA Libor |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
CZE | 4:55:57.9 | 0:21:59.2 |
12. | SVOBODA Milan |
CZE | 4:56:12.8 | 0:22:14.1 | |
13. | KOMÍNEK Jiří |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 4:56:17.7 | 0:22:19.0 |
14. | KOSOBUD Martin |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 4:56:34.4 | 0:22:35.7 |
15. | VYSKOČIL Tomáš |
Prague Triathlon Team |
CZE | 5:00:35.6 | 0:26:36.9 |
16. | KOVALOVSKÝ Jan |
ENERGY TEAM |
CZE | 5:00:44.4 | 0:26:45.7 |
17. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 5:01:49.8 | 0:27:51.2 |
18. | LEMBERKA Jakub |
E.ON Triathlon Team z.s. |
CZE | 5:02:01.8 | 0:28:03.1 |
19. | ŠTANGLER David |
LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 5:04:40.6 | 0:30:41.9 |
20. | KLEMENT Jiří |
Individuální |
CZE | 5:04:57.6 | 0:30:58.9 |
21. | VALENTA Michal |
Michal Valenta |
CZE | 5:05:01.1 | 0:31:02.4 |
22. | VESELOUŠ Filip |
CZE | 5:08:02.1 | 0:34:03.4 | |
23. | VORÁČEK Michal |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 5:08:07.1 | 0:34:08.4 |
24. | ARERA Oliver |
Forstenrieder SC München |
GER | 5:08:58.2 | 0:34:59.5 |
25. | KREJDL Aleš |
CZE | 5:09:10.3 | 0:35:11.6 | |
26. | HOLKUP Tomáš |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 5:09:36.3 | 0:35:37.6 |
27. | ZELENKA Filip |
Dolni Pocernice |
CZE | 5:10:49.5 | 0:36:50.8 |
28. | HEJNYŠ Daniel |
VEXTA |
CZE | 5:11:04.2 | 0:37:05.5 |
29. | BLÁHA Jan |
CZE | 5:11:40.5 | 0:37:41.8 | |
30. | JAŠEK Radovan |
CZE | 5:13:47.0 | 0:39:48.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOTOPULU Helena |
TITAN TRILIFE |
CZE | 4:54:29.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ANDRLOVÁ Veronika |
Kerberos |
CZE | 5:14:34.8 | 0:20:05.5 |
3. | GREGOROVÁ Eliška |
Triatlon Jablonec, z.s. |
CZE | 5:18:32.2 | 0:24:02.9 |
4. | FILIPOVÁ Klára |
RESOLUTION TEAM |
CZE | 5:35:13.5 | 0:40:44.3 |
5. | MÍKOVÁ Dagmar |
Elab |
CZE | 5:40:02.0 | 0:45:32.8 |
6. | PARMOVÁ Adéla |
Prague Triathlon Team |
CZE | 5:40:53.0 | 0:46:23.8 |
7. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Simona |
Tria Klub Poděbrady |
CZE | 5:46:09.4 | 0:51:40.2 |
8. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Renata |
Triatlon na růžovo |
CZE | 5:52:41.5 | 0:58:12.2 |
9. | FANDELOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 6:04:37.3 | 1:10:08.0 | |
10. | ŠIMKOVÁ Pavlína |
PinkPower |
CZE | 6:14:19.7 | 1:19:50.4 |
11. | SÝKOROVÁ Radka |
CZE | 6:15:14.9 | 1:20:45.7 | |
12. | MILUNIČOVÁ Rita |
Běžci Slaný |
CZE | 6:17:26.4 | 1:22:57.2 |
13. | KUBOVÁ Michaela |
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM |
CZE | 6:24:31.1 | 1:30:01.9 |
14. | ŠKABRADOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 6:28:20.8 | 1:33:51.6 | |
15. | JANKŮJOVÁ Lenka |
Elab |
CZE | 6:31:17.8 | 1:36:48.6 |
16. | JANOUCHOVÁ Jana |
Individuální |
CZE | 6:32:03.1 | 1:37:33.8 |
17. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 6:36:15.0 | 1:41:45.7 | |
18. | BLAŠKOVÁ Alina |
CZE | 6:41:46.0 | 1:47:16.7 | |
19. | SNOPKOVÁ Jana |
Individuální |
CZE | 6:48:03.3 | 1:53:34.1 |
20. | TICHOTOVA Veronika |
Klub mladých svištů |
CZE | 6:49:51.4 | 1:55:22.2 |
21. | BLAŽKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 6:53:59.3 | 1:59:30.1 | |
22. | ADÁMKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 7:31:35.6 | 2:37:06.3 |