KÖNIG LUDWIG TRAIL

Running
DATUM :7.10.2018 ORT :Ettal - Oberammergau

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BIKSE Indulis
The Runaways
LAT 0:32:15.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LENZ Daniel
SG Weinstadt
GER 0:33:18.3 0:01:03.2
3.
ALLETSEE Klaus
Ski-Sport-Luggi
GER 0:33:30.1 0:01:15.0
4.
LEX Konrad
SVO LA Germaringen
GER 0:33:52.8 0:01:37.7
5.
SCHEIFL Tom
LC Tölzer Land
GER 0:34:04.8 0:01:49.7
6.
ARDOIN Steve
USA 0:34:13.3 0:01:58.2
7.
HEILAND Jonas
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:34:22.1 0:02:07.0
8.
CHRIST Florian
GER 0:34:32.1 0:02:17.0
9.
SCHERMAK Simon
GER 0:34:44.3 0:02:29.2
10.
STROBEL Andi
GER 0:34:49.1 0:02:34.0
11.
HEILAND Andi
SC Peiting
GER 0:34:55.1 0:02:40.0
12.
STEINSBERGER Thomas
WSV Unterammergau
GER 0:35:28.3 0:03:13.2
13.
STICH Kilian
SG Hausham
GER 0:35:37.5 0:03:22.4
14.
HELL Johann
Spvgg Wellheim/Konstein
GER 0:35:41.8 0:03:26.7
15.
THIEDE Martin
Volllast Tri Team Schongau
GER 0:36:08.6 0:03:53.5
16.
RUCKER Gerhard
AUT 0:36:22.3 0:04:07.2
17.
BAUERKAEMPER Geret
GER 0:36:26.1 0:04:11.0
18.
VOGT Peter
Schönegger Käse Alm
GER 0:36:41.8 0:04:26.7
19.
MARKUS Huber
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER 0:36:51.8 0:04:36.7
20.
SCHWARZ Jens
GER 0:36:58.6 0:04:43.5
21.
AFFELT Alexander
GER 0:37:11.0 0:04:55.9
22.
HOLZER Lukas
GER 0:37:19.4 0:05:04.3
23.
GRÄTZ Werner
GER 0:37:22.3 0:05:07.2
24.
EMPL Jonas
SG Hausham
GER 0:37:31.3 0:05:16.2
25.
ROBALDS Arvis
GER 0:37:36.8 0:05:21.7
26.
SCHUSTER Florian
Tsv Altenau
GER 0:37:48.1 0:05:33.0
27.
STANEK Jonas
GER 0:37:55.1 0:05:40.0
28.
NOLL Pablo
TSV Poppenhausen
GER 0:38:11.3 0:05:56.2
29.
KERN Franz
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:38:22.8 0:06:07.7
30.
BOBINGER Lukas
GER 0:38:37.1 0:06:22.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GLATZ Vevi
SC Eibsee Grainau
GER 0:39:27.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FEIGL Susanne
LC Tölzer Land
GER 0:40:23.1 0:00:55.4
3.
SOLLINGER Kerstin
LG Würm Athletik
GER 0:40:52.5 0:01:24.9
4.
SPINDLER Pamela
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:40:59.6 0:01:32.0
5.
HACK Annika
Fit-durch-Laufen
GER 0:41:00.1 0:01:32.4
6.
LENGAUER Gabriele
GER 0:41:55.6 0:02:28.0
7.
MANGHOFER Laura
GER 0:42:17.6 0:02:50.0
8.
GRÄTZ Petra
GER 0:42:22.1 0:02:54.5
9.
LEMAY Shannon
Adidas Runners Munich
CAN 0:42:45.9 0:03:18.3
10.
HÜBNER Anja
Birkland
GER 0:42:58.7 0:03:31.1
11.
STICH Barbara
GER 0:43:18.6 0:03:51.0
12.
BRANS Jacqueline
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER 0:43:30.2 0:04:02.6
13.
BLOOMER Sandra
GER 0:43:58.5 0:04:30.9
14.
MAYR Anna-Livia
The Runaways
AUT 0:44:24.8 0:04:57.2
15.
BIßLE Maresa
TSV Oberammergau
GER 0:44:31.3 0:05:03.7
16.
MEYENDORF Inga
Kindergarten Kunterbunt
GER 0:45:00.6 0:05:33.0
17.
LUIDL Sabine
GER 0:45:31.8 0:06:04.2
18.
HUBER Lucia
GER 0:45:47.8 0:06:20.1
19.
BECK Hanne
SC Partenkirchen
GER 0:45:52.8 0:06:25.2
20.
LENZ Helen
Adidas Runners Munich
GER 0:45:54.0 0:06:26.3
21.
BAYER Rosi
LC Mittenwald
GER 0:46:27.8 0:07:00.1
22.
HOFMANN Tamara
GER 0:46:45.1 0:07:17.5
23.
MANGOLD Lucia
GER 0:46:52.6 0:07:25.0
24.
JIMENEZ-BARRON Laura
Adidas Runners
MEX 0:46:55.6 0:07:28.0
25.
KISSELBACH Paulina
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER 0:47:19.9 0:07:52.2
26.
LIPPE Andrea
TSV Unterpfaffenhofen Germering
GER 0:47:27.6 0:08:00.0
27.
WIMMER Jeannine
GER 0:47:39.3 0:08:11.7
28.
HÖLDRICH Tiziana
GER 0:48:07.6 0:08:40.0
29.
KÖPF Jasmin
GER 0:48:38.3 0:09:10.7
30.
HEITZINGER Monika
GER 0:49:01.6 0:09:34.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.