Serial : serie logo

Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :10 - 11.8.2019 ORT :Vysočina Arena, NMNM

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 2:53:10.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 2:58:20.2 0:05:10.0
3.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:58:20.5 0:05:10.2
4.
ADEL Filip
Superior Velsbike Team
CZE 3:00:52.7 0:07:42.4
5.
TARVIS Peeter
KoMo
EST 3:02:28.2 0:09:18.0
6.
KANĚRA Michal
GHOST Team
CZE 3:03:47.0 0:10:36.7
7.
ROŻEK Karol
CST 7R MTB Team Polsko
POL 3:04:12.2 0:11:02.0
8.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KROSS Bikeranch Team
CZE 3:04:12.7 0:11:02.5
9.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 3:04:23.5 0:11:13.2
10.
ZÁLESKÝ Milan
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
CZE 3:10:57.0 0:17:46.7
11.
TATÍČEK Petr
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 3:12:18.2 0:19:08.0
12.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:12:22.0 0:19:11.7
13.
GARCZYK Pawel
CST 7R MTB Team Polsko
POL 3:14:56.0 0:21:45.7
14.
MADER Daniel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:14:56.3 0:21:46.0
15.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:15:03.5 0:21:53.2
16.
NAVASAD Yauheni
CST 7R MTB Team Polsko
BLR 3:15:38.7 0:22:28.5
17.
DVOŘÁK David
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:19:34.7 0:26:24.5
18.
FAJT Milan
eurofoam team
CZE 3:19:59.7 0:26:49.5
19.
JENŠÍK Jan
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 3:20:14.5 0:27:04.2
20.
FIALA Tomáš
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 3:20:15.7 0:27:05.5
21.
SOBEK Ondrej
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:21:04.7 0:27:54.5
22.
HRUŠKA Petr
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:21:18.5 0:28:08.2
23.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 3:21:21.0 0:28:10.7
24.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:23:24.2 0:30:14.0
25.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 3:25:10.2 0:32:00.0
26.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 3:25:13.0 0:32:02.7
27.
KŘIŽÁK Petr
Křižák Team
CZE 3:25:13.0 0:32:02.7
28.
GUNTHER Petr
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 3:25:13.2 0:32:03.0
29.
FLEIŠMAN Miroslav
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A
CZE 3:26:12.0 0:33:01.7
30.
RYDVAL Filip
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 3:26:32.0 0:33:21.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Kross Bike Ranch team
CZE 3:33:08.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina
CST 7R MTB Team Polsko
POL 3:37:01.8 0:03:53.0
3.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 3:42:25.3 0:09:16.5
4.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 3:55:11.8 0:22:03.0
5.
SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 3:56:28.5 0:23:19.7
6.
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
GHOST Team
CZE 3:56:43.0 0:23:34.2
7.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula
GHOST Team
CZE 3:58:23.0 0:25:14.2
8.
FORTELNÁ Petra
AUTHENTICBIKE
CZE 4:06:00.5 0:32:51.7
9.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
CZE 4:06:43.8 0:33:35.0
10.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP GHOST
CZE 4:23:23.5 0:50:14.7
11.
KLÍCHOVÁ Radka
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 4:26:50.9 0:53:42.1
12.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 4:27:37.8 0:54:29.0
13.
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana
SCOTTMTB.CZ
CZE 4:31:03.4 0:57:54.6
14.
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Lilly
Cykloklub Dalečín
CZE 4:51:04.0 1:17:55.2
15.
KUBANOVÁ Kateřina
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 4:52:34.5 1:19:25.7
16.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
copr přeštice
CZE 4:59:40.0 1:26:31.2

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.