Serial : serie logo

47. Internationale Kammlauf

langlauf
DATUM :09 - 10.3.2019 ORT :Klingenthal, Mühlleithen

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ESCHER Toni
adidasXCSteam/ SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg
GER 2:58:02.4 0:00:00.0
2.
EßBACH Jens
VSC Klingenthal
GER 2:58:03.9 0:00:01.5
3.
KOCH Moritz
ESV Nassau
GER 2:59:21.3 0:01:18.9
4.
GERSTENBERGER Jörg
SC Willingen
GER 3:00:02.3 0:01:59.9
5.
KOCH Albin
ESV Nassau
GER 3:00:09.8 0:02:07.4
6.
BRÜNNEL Silvio
GER 3:00:49.6 0:02:47.1
7.
FLADE Matthias
SC Münchberg
GER 3:02:39.6 0:04:37.1
8.
KOCH Stephan
ESV Nassau
GER 3:03:04.5 0:05:02.0
9.
LEUPOLD Jörg
VfA endLOS Dresden
GER 3:03:37.0 0:05:34.5
10.
KOCH Philipp
ESV Nassau
GER 3:04:08.0 0:06:05.5
11.
BURKHARDT Steffen
Preetzer TSV
GER 3:04:47.2 0:06:44.7
12.
MOLVA František
SKI team VYSOČINA
CZE 3:06:57.4 0:08:54.9
13.
THONFELD Frank
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 3:07:13.0 0:09:10.5
14.
FLECHSIG Florian
VSC Klingenthal
GER 3:07:45.5 0:09:43.0
15.
STÖTZNER Martin
VSC Klingenthal
GER 3:07:59.7 0:09:57.2
16.
ZEHRMANN Ronny
Johanngeorgenstadt Bw
GER 3:08:37.0 0:10:34.5
17.
MÜNZNER Michael
GER 3:08:56.7 0:10:54.2
18.
HOLZHÄUSER Marc
VSC Klingenthal
GER 3:09:47.7 0:11:45.2
19.
WEIKARD Volkmar
SKG Gersfeld
GER 3:10:04.7 0:12:02.3
20.
HLAVÁČEK Arnošt
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 3:10:32.2 0:12:29.7
21.
HEINICKE Ilmar
VSC Klingenthal
GER 3:11:57.7 0:13:55.3
22.
EIGNER Falco
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
GER 3:12:58.7 0:14:56.3
23.
RÖMHILD Dirk
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
GER 3:13:14.5 0:15:12.0
24.
PÄßLER Marko
GER 3:14:23.5 0:16:21.0
25.
LANGE Lars
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
GER 3:15:11.2 0:17:08.8
26.
WENIGER Andreas
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
GER 3:15:55.9 0:17:53.4
27.
BUND Marcel
SG Klotzsche
GER 3:16:04.6 0:18:02.2
28.
HARTMANN Sven
SSV Geyer
GER 3:16:06.0 0:18:03.5
29.
THÜMMLER Frank
SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V.
GER 3:18:54.5 0:20:52.0
30.
REYER Torsten
GER 3:20:45.8 0:22:43.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MÜLLER Katrin
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 3:24:17.9 0:00:00.0
2.
LÖTZSCH Sophia
GER 3:46:50.9 0:22:32.9
3.
WEIKARD Kathrin
SKG Gersfeld
GER 3:53:32.1 0:29:14.2
4.
THAN Sylvia
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 4:01:54.5 0:37:36.6
5.
BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina
Ski-Club Carlsfeld
GER 4:06:55.7 0:42:37.7
6.
BLAZKOVA Jana
CZE 4:07:29.1 0:43:11.1
7.
SVOBODOVÁ Marta
CZE 4:09:07.1 0:44:49.1
8.
GÖHLER Janine
GER 4:11:54.6 0:47:36.6
9.
MÖBIUS Annett
Hohburger SV
GER 4:25:37.0 1:01:19.0
10.
MÜLLER Carola
Hohburger SV
GER 4:30:24.8 1:06:06.8
11.
SCHULZ Antonia
Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg
GER 4:33:44.0 1:09:26.1
12.
FRISCH Angela
TSV Lok Adorf
GER 4:41:20.9 1:17:03.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SCHREIER Michel
Fischer Racing Team/SV Stützengrün
GER 1:28:31.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HUŠEK Martin
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 1:28:44.9 0:00:13.2
3.
MEINEL Heiko
Team Sport Albert / Madshus Racing Team
GER 1:30:31.4 0:01:59.7
4.
MEYER Olaf
SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V.
GER 1:31:34.4 0:03:02.7
5.
GÖTZEL Conrad
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:31:48.2 0:03:16.5
6.
KOCH Wilhelm
ESV Nassau
GER 1:33:27.9 0:04:56.2
7.
SCHICKER Tim
SV Burkhardtsgrün
GER 1:33:29.2 0:04:57.5
8.
DEGENHARDT Clemens
SSV Erfurt 02
GER 1:33:55.9 0:05:24.2
9.
NOLL Pablo
TSV Poppenhausen
GER 1:34:59.2 0:06:27.5
10.
GLAß Richard
GER 1:35:01.7 0:06:30.0
11.
KRETZSCHMAR Denis
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:36:13.7 0:07:42.0
12.
BERGMANN Martin
SV Bergdorf Höhn
GER 1:36:36.4 0:08:04.7
13.
HAHN Martin
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:37:08.4 0:08:36.7
14.
FLECHSIG Bernd
SBB Papstdorf
GER 1:37:16.9 0:08:45.2
15.
HAHL Cedric
TSV Poppenhausen
GER 1:37:23.1 0:08:51.4
16.
WALCH Fredy
Rhöner WSV
GER 1:37:40.4 0:09:08.7
17.
SCHERZER Uwe
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:37:51.2 0:09:19.5
18.
WEIßBACH Martin
GER 1:38:13.9 0:09:42.2
19.
OETTEL Patrick
SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg
GER 1:38:57.0 0:10:25.2
20.
KÖHLER Gunnar
SV Emsetal
GER 1:39:22.2 0:10:50.5
21.
ECKHARDT Lars
PULSSCHLAG ERZGEBIRGE
GER 1:39:27.7 0:10:56.0
22.
LIMPERT Peter
SKG Gersfeld
GER 1:40:14.0 0:11:42.2
23.
WEISSNER Michael
WSV Schwarzenbach/Wald
GER 1:40:40.2 0:12:08.5
24.
SCHLOTT Ricardo
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:41:50.2 0:13:18.5
25.
RENNER Viktor
TSV Mönchröden
GER 1:41:54.7 0:13:23.0
26.
LANGER Jens
SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg
GER 1:42:04.0 0:13:32.3
27.
BOCK Thomas
SG Adelsberg
GER 1:43:10.5 0:14:38.8
28.
MÜNZNER Jens
SC Carlsfeld
GER 1:43:35.0 0:15:03.3
29.
WEIDLICH Janik
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:44:03.7 0:15:32.0
30.
GÖPFERT Jens
SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V.
GER 1:44:14.2 0:15:42.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BÖHME Charlotte
SV Stützengrün
GER 1:39:16.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MÜLLER Luise
GER 1:46:42.2 0:07:25.5
3.
JAKOB Anja
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:47:54.0 0:08:37.2
4.
GLATHE Joy
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:48:19.0 0:09:02.2
5.
HEINRICH Liane
VfA endLOS Dresden
GER 1:52:10.8 0:12:54.0
6.
WEIKARD Luca
SKG Gersfeld
GER 1:53:43.2 0:14:26.4
7.
WILD Stefanie
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 1:58:08.5 0:18:51.8
8.
GÄRTNER Sharlynn
ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland
GER 1:59:08.3 0:19:51.5
9.
TÜNNERMANN Gudrun
Mtv Seesen
GER 2:00:59.8 0:21:43.0
10.
GELFERT Lisa
SV Schönheide
GER 2:01:25.8 0:22:09.0
11.
HOLL Teresa
SV Grünbach
GER 2:02:39.3 0:23:22.5
12.
LANGER Steffi
GER 2:03:48.3 0:24:31.5
13.
SELTMANN Annika
SV Tanne Thalheim
GER 2:07:53.1 0:28:36.3
14.
WEIKARD Annika
SKG Gersfeld
GER 2:09:23.3 0:30:06.6
15.
KOLBE Cindy
SV Trebsen
GER 2:13:24.6 0:34:07.8
16.
ROSENAU Sylvia
TSG Ruhla / WSC 07
GER 2:15:55.8 0:36:39.1
17.
ULBERT Mandy
Team Sport Albert
GER 2:16:36.1 0:37:19.3
18.
WINTER Josepha
Richtersnorner Ruderverein
GER 2:17:31.3 0:38:14.6
19.
FRIEDRICH Silvana
GER 2:19:18.1 0:40:01.4
20.
HEIDRICH Grit
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 2:19:35.1 0:40:18.4
21.
GÖTZEL Linda
VSC Klingenthal
GER 2:22:29.6 0:43:12.9
22.
SÖFFEL Constanze
PSV ZITTAU
GER 2:22:39.1 0:43:22.4
23.
KUPFER Lena
SV Trebsen
GER 2:23:06.3 0:43:49.5
24.
BEIER Kati
SG Dresden Weißig
GER 2:26:50.6 0:47:33.9
25.
EIGNER Camilla
GER 2:29:11.8 0:49:55.0
26.
STREITENBERGER Ulrike
Harzfalke Tanne
GER 2:33:42.7 0:54:25.9
27.
FROTSCHER Daniela
LATV Plauen
GER 2:40:56.7 1:01:39.9
28.
ZINKE Manuela
Uni Magdeburg
GER 2:46:05.7 1:06:49.0
29.
CZESNIK Corinne
FRA 2:46:27.0 1:07:10.2
30.
HÄNEL Katrin
SSV 1863 Sayda
GER 2:47:01.7 1:07:45.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
STRELOW Justus
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 1:16:23.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HELDT Markus
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 1:16:23.2 0:00:00.2
3.
HAHN Martin
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:17:43.5 0:01:20.4
4.
SCHREIER Michel
Fischer Racing Team/SV Stützengrün
GER 1:19:46.5 0:03:23.4
5.
KALIBA Štěpán
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 1:20:09.3 0:03:46.2
6.
KRETZSCHMAR Denis
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:22:48.2 0:06:25.2
7.
OETTEL Patrick
SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V.
GER 1:22:49.5 0:06:26.4
8.
SIMA Jan
www.autopneu-servis.cz
CZE 1:23:15.5 0:06:52.4
9.
FLADE Matthias
SC Münchberg
GER 1:23:37.0 0:07:13.9
10.
CERVINKA Maxim
Bertsdorfer SV 
GER 1:23:42.5 0:07:19.5
11.
HUŠEK Martin
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 1:23:47.5 0:07:24.5
12.
VOJTA Pavel
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:24:10.5 0:07:47.5
13.
HEINRICH Tom
WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL
GER 1:24:22.0 0:07:59.0
14.
ENGLERT Lars
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
GER 1:24:24.0 0:08:00.9
15.
LANGE Lars
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
GER 1:24:37.8 0:08:14.7
16.
KIESEL Jens
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 1:24:53.8 0:08:30.7
17.
HEIMCKE Ilmar
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:24:54.8 0:08:31.7
18.
REICHELT Nico
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 1:25:00.0 0:08:37.0
19.
MEISCHNER Rene
SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V.
GER 1:25:10.3 0:08:47.2
20.
NEUBERT Hans
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
GER 1:26:42.3 0:10:19.2
21.
BEETZ Christian
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:27:00.0 0:10:37.0
22.
MEDACK Thomas
GER 1:27:00.3 0:10:37.2
23.
DSAAK Nico
SK Dresden-Niedersedlih
GER 1:27:24.8 0:11:01.7
24.
SCHULZE Rico
WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal
GER 1:27:30.8 0:11:07.7
25.
HAHL Cedric
TSV Poppenhausen
GER 1:27:42.3 0:11:19.2
26.
MÜNZBERG Uwe
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 1:28:20.0 0:11:57.0
27.
WITKE Thomas
GER 1:28:34.3 0:12:11.2
28.
MÜLLER Marcus
WSV Schmiedefeld
GER 1:28:49.0 0:12:26.0
29.
FREYER Gerald
PULLschlag Neuhausen
GER 1:28:53.8 0:12:30.7
30.
HOESCH-VIAL Ansgar
SG Klotzsche Ski
GER 1:28:56.6 0:12:33.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
LÖSCHKE Jessica
TSV Leuna e.V. SGOthal
GER 1:24:50.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HENDEL Helen-Theses
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:26:03.0 0:01:12.2
3.
HEINEMANN Anne
SV Robotron Dresden
GER 1:32:40.5 0:07:49.7
4.
MÜLLER Katrin
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 1:34:47.8 0:09:57.0
5.
GLATHE Joy
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:36:37.8 0:11:47.0
6.
MEISCHNER Marie
SC Norwege Annaberg
GER 1:38:08.3 0:13:17.5
7.
KLAUS Katrin
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland
GER 1:42:25.8 0:17:35.0
8.
WEIGERT Susan
VfB Lengenfeld
GER 1:42:58.6 0:18:07.8
9.
MÜLLER Anna
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
GER 1:44:31.4 0:19:40.5
10.
GROßE Annett
VSC Klingenthal
GER 1:45:39.1 0:20:48.3
11.
UHLIG Ines
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
GER 1:47:57.1 0:23:06.3
12.
SCHMIDT Katharina
WSV Warmensteinach
GER 1:49:05.9 0:24:15.0
13.
NEBEL Antje
SC DHfK / Skisport
GER 1:51:09.4 0:26:18.5
14.
SCHULZ Antonia
Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg
GER 1:54:42.9 0:29:52.1
15.
KOLBE Cindy
SV Trebsen
GER 1:55:04.4 0:30:13.6
16.
SCHIPPERS Vera
Grün-Weiß Pirna
GER 1:55:12.9 0:30:22.1
17.
MENDE Marie
-
GER 2:01:40.4 0:36:49.6
18.
KLINGER Gunda
SV 07 Annaberg
GER 2:02:04.2 0:37:13.3
19.
WILISCH Irmelin
Zschorlauer Mondputzer
GER 2:07:34.7 0:42:43.9
20.
GRÜNDIG Franziska
GER 2:09:28.7 0:44:37.9
21.
BACHMANN Cornelia
LV Limbach 2000
GER 2:10:13.2 0:45:22.4
22.
MOTZ Adriana
Ruderverein Zernsdorf
GER 2:20:46.0 0:55:55.2
23.
BERZÁKOVÁ Mariana
SVK 2:26:51.0 1:02:00.2
24.
ŠKUTILOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 2:26:52.5 1:02:01.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ROLLINGER Toni
ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland
GER 0:20:15.7 0:00:00.0
2.
NOACK Christoph
SG Klotzsche Dresden
GER 0:20:17.5 0:00:01.7
3.
NITSCHKE Pascal
OBV Ringenhain
GER 0:20:18.5 0:00:02.7
4.
ENDLER Domenic
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 0:20:23.7 0:00:08.0
5.
SCHASER Franz
SV Hermsdorf
GER 0:20:28.0 0:00:12.2
6.
LÖW Janik
SG Klotzsche
GER 0:20:30.5 0:00:14.7
7.
SPERI Niclas
Skiverein Stützengrün e.V.
GER 0:20:48.0 0:00:32.2
8.
KLEMM Nico
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 0:21:21.5 0:01:05.7
9.
LEUPOLD Jörg
VfA endLOS Dresden
GER 0:21:47.0 0:01:31.2
10.
LEBELT Justus
SC Kottmar
GER 0:22:28.2 0:02:12.5
11.
KLUGE Arne
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 0:22:33.7 0:02:18.0
12.
ALBRECHT Jonas
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:23:39.0 0:03:23.2
13.
WALCH Fredy
Rhöner WSV
GER 0:23:49.2 0:03:33.5
14.
HEGENBERG Göran
SV Tautenhain e.V.
GER 0:24:33.5 0:04:17.7
15.
KAUFMANN Johannes
VfL Reumtengrün
GER 0:25:04.2 0:04:48.5
16.
KOCH George
ESV Nassau
GER 0:25:15.2 0:04:59.5
17.
GRIMM Hendrik
GER 0:25:58.5 0:05:42.7
18.
MEDACK Arthur
GER 0:26:03.7 0:05:48.0
19.
DREßLER Christian
SC 1927 Köthen e.V.
GER 0:26:38.0 0:06:22.2
20.
HAHN Dominik
SC Kottmar
GER 0:26:45.8 0:06:30.0
21.
HAHN Bernd
SC Kottmar
GER 0:26:50.0 0:06:34.2
22.
SIEGEL Bruno
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:27:03.2 0:06:47.5
23.
PIERMEIER Johannes
SV Tautenhain e.V.
GER 0:27:27.2 0:07:11.5
24.
KÖNIG Edgar
SSV Erfurt 02
GER 0:27:28.0 0:07:12.2
25.
MOTZ Dino
ESV LOK Zernsdorf
GER 0:27:44.7 0:07:29.0
26.
MOSCH Meico
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:27:52.7 0:07:37.0
27.
FAUCK Leonard
GER 0:28:31.2 0:08:15.5
28.
SEIß Maximilian
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 0:29:10.7 0:08:55.0
29.
MICHAEL Jörg
Lamilux
GER 0:29:17.5 0:09:01.7
30.
APPEL Johannes
SV Tautenhain e.V.
GER 0:29:21.2 0:09:05.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HERKLOTZ Marie
SG Holzau
GER 0:22:31.2 0:00:00.0
2.
FRANZ Selina
Dorfchemnitzer SV
GER 0:22:34.5 0:00:03.2
3.
POIKE Tamina
OBV Ringenhain
GER 0:24:06.0 0:01:34.7
4.
PETZOLD Laura
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:24:16.0 0:01:44.7
5.
LÖSCHKE Cora
TSV Leuna e.V. SGOthal
GER 0:24:22.7 0:01:51.4
6.
LOTZENBURGER Xenia
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland
GER 0:25:53.0 0:03:21.7
7.
MISCHKE Elisa
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 0:26:00.5 0:03:29.2
8.
GÄRTNER Sharlynn
ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland
GER 0:26:07.7 0:03:36.5
9.
WINKLER Alexa
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
GER 0:26:37.8 0:04:06.5
10.
HEINEMANN Marit
SV Robotron Dresden
GER 0:26:40.0 0:04:08.7
11.
MATATKO Franziska
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:27:53.7 0:05:22.5
12.
ZIMMERMANN Amelie
SG Klotzsche
GER 0:28:09.0 0:05:37.7
13.
RÜCKSCHLOSS Sophie
WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt
GER 0:28:21.0 0:05:49.7
14.
KIESEL Julia
GER 0:29:18.5 0:06:47.2
15.
SCHÄDLICH Tina
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:29:21.0 0:06:49.7
16.
BIRKIGT Josephine
SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.
GER 0:30:03.7 0:07:32.5
17.
LEUPOLD Jasmin
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:30:13.5 0:07:42.2
18.
HEGENBERG Carmen
SV Tautenhain e.V.
GER 0:31:12.5 0:08:41.2
19.
HEINZ Jule
SV Grünbach
GER 0:31:34.3 0:09:03.0
20.
SCHMIDT Julia
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 0:31:37.5 0:09:06.2
21.
RICHTER Sandy
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:31:50.5 0:09:19.2
22.
SCHIPPERS Louisa
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:32:22.5 0:09:51.2
23.
LEICHSENRING Susan
SV Schönheide
GER 0:32:53.0 0:10:21.7
24.
SCHMIDT Lena
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 0:33:26.8 0:10:55.5
25.
STEINBERG Fenja
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V.
GER 0:35:35.5 0:13:04.2
26.
HAHN Claudia
SC Kottmar
GER 0:36:15.3 0:13:44.0
27.
HIPPLER Kerstin
SV Tautenhain e.V.
GER 0:36:38.0 0:14:06.7
28.
THURAU Christiane
GER 0:38:02.8 0:15:31.5
29.
SCHUBERT Lily Finja
SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.
GER 0:40:07.3 0:17:36.0
30.
BURKHARDT Manuela
PTSV
GER 0:40:26.8 0:17:55.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
OSKAR Böhme
Skiverein Stützengrün e.V.
GER 0:13:35.9 0:00:00.0
2.
FABIO Speri
Skiverein Stützengrün e.V.
GER 0:15:16.7 0:01:40.7
3.
SCHWARZENBERGER Cedrik
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 0:15:46.7 0:02:10.7
4.
KADNER Felix
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:16:29.2 0:02:53.2
5.
DECKER Matous
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:16:39.2 0:03:03.2
6.
HANISCH Christopher
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:17:05.4 0:03:29.5
7.
METSCHNABL Konstantin
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:17:19.2 0:03:43.2
8.
SIEGEL Felix
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:17:34.9 0:03:59.0
9.
KÜHNE Arne
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:17:52.4 0:04:16.5
10.
SCHENDERLEIN Alex
SV Grünbach
GER 0:18:07.9 0:04:32.0
11.
LEIMBACH Mika
OLV Ohrdruf
GER 0:18:12.4 0:04:36.5
12.
GÖTZEL Aaron
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:19:08.0 0:05:32.0
13.
GOROGRANZ Olofson
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:19:16.5 0:05:40.5
14.
LOHR Philipp Paul
WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL
GER 0:19:18.2 0:05:42.2
15.
SCHOß Moritz
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:19:23.7 0:05:47.7
16.
KIESEL Nick
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 0:19:42.5 0:06:06.5
17.
PYKA Julian
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:19:54.7 0:06:18.7
18.
SCHIPPERS Finn
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:19:56.0 0:06:20.0
19.
EISERMANN Till
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:20:21.5 0:06:45.5
20.
BACHMANN Albert
SV Grünbach
GER 0:20:48.0 0:07:12.0
21.
LEICHSENRING Niklas
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:21:00.5 0:07:24.5
22.
LOHR Maximilian
WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL
GER 0:21:06.0 0:07:30.0
23.
PETZKA Bruno
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:21:06.0 0:07:30.0
24.
ANTON Sommermann
Skiverein Stützengrün e.V.
GER 0:21:31.2 0:07:55.2
25.
RICHTER Alfons
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:21:36.0 0:08:00.0
26.
MÜLLER Kenny
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:21:37.5 0:08:01.5
27.
GÖTZ Johann
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:22:14.5 0:08:38.5
28.
WEIDLICH Kimi
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:23:10.7 0:09:34.7
29.
JAROSCH Carl
DSC 1898 e.V.
GER 0:23:42.5 0:10:06.5
30.
SCHÜRER Tom
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 0:24:01.7 0:10:25.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KOBER Katelynn
SV Grünbach
GER 0:16:01.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHIPPERS Hannah
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:16:34.2 0:00:32.2
3.
GÖLTZEL Elisabeth
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:17:19.9 0:01:18.0
4.
REYER Nele
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:17:26.9 0:01:25.0
5.
KONRADYOVA Karolina
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:17:28.4 0:01:26.5
6.
NYKLESOVA Marketa
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:17:31.0 0:01:29.0
7.
KÜHNE Karoline
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:17:44.9 0:01:43.0
8.
SELTMANN Annalena
SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.
GER 0:17:47.4 0:01:45.5
9.
GÖTZ Elsa
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:19:02.5 0:03:00.5
10.
SCHALLER Johanna
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:19:14.5 0:03:12.5
11.
BÖHM Hermine
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:19:33.7 0:03:31.7
12.
KIESEL Josy
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
GER 0:19:55.0 0:03:53.0
13.
SCHNEIDER Hedy
Skiverein Stützengrün e.V.
GER 0:20:08.2 0:04:06.2
14.
CASPAR Leonie
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:20:15.7 0:04:13.7
15.
KLOSS Mia
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:20:32.5 0:04:30.5
16.
SCHNEIDER Annabell
SV Grünbach
GER 0:20:55.2 0:04:53.2
17.
BOGLER Lilly
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:20:59.5 0:04:57.5
18.
HEINZ Lena
SV Grünbach
GER 0:21:06.5 0:05:04.5
19.
GLATHE Noemy
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:21:11.5 0:05:09.5
20.
IHLE Nikita
SV Tanne Thalheim e.V.
GER 0:21:12.7 0:05:10.7
21.
FUCHS Merle
SV Grünbach
GER 0:21:46.2 0:05:44.2
22.
SCHENDERLEIN Lilly
SV Grünbach
GER 0:22:07.7 0:06:05.7
23.
PROSKE Helene
Straßenräuber Geithain
GER 0:22:51.0 0:06:49.0
24.
GÖTZEL Anna
VSC Klingenthal
GER 0:23:11.5 0:07:09.5
25.
UNGER Nelly
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:23:29.5 0:07:27.5
26.
PISSAREK Emilia
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 0:24:07.2 0:08:05.2
27.
SOLBRIG Emma
SV Grünbach
GER 0:24:07.5 0:08:05.5
28.
EISERMANN Greta
Skiverein Schönheide e.V.
GER 0:24:16.2 0:08:14.2
29.
STAHLKOPF Sarah
Eichwalde
GER 0:24:31.0 0:08:29.0
30.
STAHLKOPF Julia
Eichwalde
GER 0:27:25.5 0:11:23.5

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.