Zavarská sedmička

Running
DATUM :18.5.2019 ORT :Zavar

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ZÁHOREC Lukáš
BERNOHY.sk | buckle up!
SVK 0:23:42 0:00:00
2.
KRIŽÁK Ján
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:23:47 0:00:05
3.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:24:30 0:00:48
4.
MORAVEC Filip
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:24:33 0:00:51
5.
ŠTEFANKA Marek
Šipkové
SVK 0:24:42 0:01:00
6.
PUŠKÁR Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:25:36 0:01:54
7.
MORAVEC Ján
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:26:00 0:02:18
8.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:26:01 0:02:19
9.
HORVÁTH Michal
OŠK Zavar
SVK 0:26:06 0:02:24
10.
VALÁŠEK Jozef
Brestovany
SVK 0:26:21 0:02:39
11.
HRÚZ Jozef
bernohy. sk
SVK 0:27:09 0:03:27
12.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:27:18 0:03:36
13.
PRŠEK Henrich
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:27:24 0:03:42
14.
NEMČEK Filip
BMSC
SVK 0:27:56 0:04:14
15.
KUKURA Peter
SVK 0:27:57 0:04:15
16.
PÁLENÍK Ervín
Activstar Trenčín
SVK 0:28:07 0:04:25
17.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:28:15 0:04:33
18.
HRABOVECKÝ Martin
TJ Obalservis Košice
SVK 0:28:31 0:04:49
19.
JUNAS Dusan
Jaslovské Bohunice
SVK 0:28:40 0:04:58
20.
PORTAŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:28:52 0:05:10
21.
BARTOVIČ Juraj
Zeleneč
SVK 0:28:54 0:05:12
22.
ČELÍN Andrej
Trebatice
SVK 0:29:08 0:05:26
23.
MIKUŠ František
Výčapy - Opatovce
SVK 0:29:19 0:05:37
24.
HORVÁTH Drahomír
OŠK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:29:20 0:05:38
25.
UHLIAR Martin
AŠK Fénix Bratislava
SVK 0:29:26 0:05:44
26.
HLAVÁČEK Martin
Fešák Team Trnava
SVK 0:30:24 0:06:42
27.
BERKY Robert
SVK 0:30:28 0:06:46
28.
HALMO Patrik
Zelenec
SVK 0:30:35 0:06:53
29.
KRNÁČ Michal
Nitra
SVK 0:31:16 0:07:34
30.
ČECHVALA Jozef
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:31:25 0:07:43
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
POLOHOVA Zuzana
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:26:50 0:00:00
2.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 0:29:11 0:02:21
3.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:30:22 0:03:32
4.
MACHÁNOVÁ Simona
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:31:26 0:04:36
5.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:31:33 0:04:43
6.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:32:37 0:05:47
7.
PUŠKÁROVÁ Jana
Trnava
SVK 0:33:49 0:06:59
8.
HRČKOVÁ Nikoleta
OŠK Zavar
SVK 0:33:53 0:07:03
9.
PANÁKOVÁ Barbora
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:34:42 0:07:52
10.
BUDÍNSKÁ Eva
OU Poluvsie
SVK 0:35:06 0:08:16
11.
TOPOREK Viera
SVK 0:36:20 0:09:30
12.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:36:42 0:09:52
13.
GRULLOVÁ Marta
Šurany
SVK 0:36:50 0:10:00
14.
KERECHANOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 0:37:14 0:10:24
15.
RUSOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:38:33 0:11:43
16.
BOHUNICKÁ Mária
OFK Abrahám-Hoste
SVK 0:38:59 0:12:09
17.
POSPISILOVA Zuzana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:39:14 0:12:24
18.
DROŠČÁKOVÁ Lívia
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:39:36 0:12:46
19.
MEŇHARTOVÁ Vlasta
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:40:53 0:14:03
20.
KRAJČÍKOVÁ Erika
bernohy. sk
SVK 0:41:24 0:14:34
21.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hanka
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:43:12 0:16:22
22.
KOHÚTOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:43:17 0:16:27
23.
KOLENČÍKOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 0:43:21 0:16:31
24.
ČEMANOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:43:25 0:16:35
25.
KUBATKOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:43:40 0:16:50
26.
BERÁNKOVÁ Katarína
ZAVAR
SVK 0:44:22 0:17:32
27.
STACHOVÁ Ida
SVK 0:46:13 0:19:23

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer113
Gemeldete - Männer81
Gemeldete - Frauen32
Gestartet113
Im Ziel112