Night run Štrbské Pleso - Tatry Running Tour

Running
DATUM :14.6.2019 ORT :Štrbské Pleso

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:14:57 0:00:00
2.
OROLIN Pavol
RaidLight/Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 0:15:18 0:00:21
3.
KOVACS Adam
HUN 0:15:21 0:00:24
4.
JURAN Martin
Run For Fun
SVK 0:15:33 0:00:36
5.
HALASZ Martin
RunningPro&Compressport Slovakia
SVK 0:15:38 0:00:41
6.
PECINA David
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 0:15:40 0:00:43
7.
MAKOVICKÝ Martin
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 0:15:43 0:00:46
8.
ŠOLC Vítězslav
CZE 0:15:59 0:01:02
9.
RYŠKA Vít
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE 0:16:04 0:01:07
10.
HRDINA Tomáš
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
CZE 0:16:12 0:01:15
11.
GRIGER Tomáš
TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA
SVK 0:16:15 0:01:18
12.
ŠEDĚNKA Michal
Elite Sport Max Training
CZE 0:16:16 0:01:19
13.
LAVRIK Jaroslav
Spišský Štiavnik
SVK 0:16:21 0:01:24
14.
PAŽITNÝ Jozef
Spišský Štiavnik
SVK 0:16:30 0:01:33
15.
NÉMETH Csaba
HUN 0:16:40 0:01:43
16.
KYSELA Pavel
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 0:16:42 0:01:45
17.
BALINT Martin
BehamSrdcom.sk
SVK 0:16:51 0:01:54
18.
DLUGOS Maros
SVK 0:17:00 0:02:03
19.
HAVELKA Petr
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 0:17:02 0:02:05
20.
KAČMARČÍK Tomáš
Inov-8 czech&slovakia Team
SVK 0:17:10 0:02:13
21.
LUNTER Matuš
3Klub Samorin
SVK 0:17:10 0:02:13
22.
KORAVSKÝ Roman
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 0:17:15 0:02:18
23.
SEDLÁČEK Jozef
SVK 0:17:19 0:02:22
24.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí fotri
SVK 0:17:24 0:02:27
25.
PÁLFI Štefan
Imkor Running Team
SVK 0:17:28 0:02:31
26.
SIVÁK Rastislav
Slavošovce
SVK 0:17:41 0:02:44
27.
GDOVIN Lukas
Spezialsport Košice
SVK 0:17:43 0:02:46
28.
SEDLÁČEK Samuel
SVK 0:17:45 0:02:48
29.
KOUBA Jaroslav
CZE 0:17:48 0:02:51
30.
ONDRUŠKA Martin
Lesky's Runners
SVK 0:17:54 0:02:57
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MIHOKOVÁ Tímea
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 0:17:47 0:00:00
2.
VEIGERTOVA Gabriela
Sk Slavia Jičín
CZE 0:17:50 0:00:03
3.
ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:18:22 0:00:35
4.
BENIAČOVÁ Linda
Bežecký klub Brno
SVK 0:18:53 0:01:06
5.
DENDEL Nikolett
HUN 0:18:53 0:01:06
6.
NÉMETH Luca
HUN 0:18:59 0:01:12
7.
KOROBKO Anna
ON
RUS 0:18:59 0:01:12
8.
MIRVALDOVÁ Klára
SportRaces
CZE 0:19:00 0:01:13
9.
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Lucie
OMT Pardubice
CZE 0:19:25 0:01:38
10.
ČIBOVÁ Martina
Go Create Performance team
SVK 0:19:37 0:01:50
11.
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
Dyno Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:20:00 0:02:13
12.
FAJTOVA Jarmila
Tatranské zvery
SVK 0:20:18 0:02:31
13.
STRYKOVÁ Lenka
STRYK team
CZE 0:20:25 0:02:38
14.
MEISSNEROVÁ Helena
CZE 0:20:30 0:02:43
15.
KYLLMANN Carolina
MEX 0:20:35 0:02:48
16.
TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:20:54 0:03:07
17.
PANÁKOVÁ Barbora
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:21:05 0:03:18
18.
KACZOROVA Karin
sportTATRY.sk
SVK 0:21:07 0:03:20
19.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:21:09 0:03:22
20.
KUCHARČÍKOVÁ Edita
Spoznaj Trebišov behom
SVK 0:21:21 0:03:34
21.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHEruns
SVK 0:21:21 0:03:34
22.
KOPÁLOVÁ Stanislava
SVK 0:21:38 0:03:51
23.
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 0:21:43 0:03:56
24.
ŠLACHTOVÁ Ivana
Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
CZE 0:21:53 0:04:06
25.
KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:22:03 0:04:16
26.
ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena
SVK 0:22:05 0:04:18
27.
JACISKOVA Martina
SVK 0:22:12 0:04:25
28.
RYŠKOVÁ Linda
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE 0:22:15 0:04:28
29.
VRBIAKOVÁ Edita
HONEY FOREVER
SVK 0:22:30 0:04:43
30.
VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela
Sp.Tomášovce
SVK 0:22:31 0:04:44

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer507
Gemeldete - Männer318
Gemeldete - Frauen189
Gestartet457
Im Ziel457