Serial : serie logo

ŠKODA MTB maratón Rajecké Teplice

MTB
DATUM :15.6.2019 ORT :Rajecké Teplice

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 3:07:25.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HARTL Karel
STARBIKE.SK
CZE 3:10:09.4 0:02:43.5
3.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Greenbike Aloha Team
SVK 3:11:48.2 0:04:22.2
4.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
PROefekt team
SVK 3:17:03.9 0:09:38.0
5.
ROVNÝ Rastislav
Borinka
SVK 3:21:22.2 0:13:56.2
6.
STRAKA Michal
Superior riders
SVK 3:29:00.5 0:21:34.5
7.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:29:16.7 0:21:50.7
8.
PALIČKA Miroslav
CK MSK KK
SVK 3:45:23.9 0:37:58.0
9.
CHORVÁT Stanislav
ebike racing
SVK 3:45:23.9 0:37:58.0
10.
SANTA Marek
Trenčianska Turná
SVK 3:45:36.9 0:38:11.0
11.
BRÁZ Ladislav
HORAL -Bike Team
SVK 3:45:40.2 0:38:14.2
12.
BALOČKO Rastislav
Madbiker Košice
SVK 3:46:13.4 0:38:47.5
13.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk
SVK 3:47:29.9 0:40:04.0
14.
SCHWARZBACHER Ivan
CK Route 66 Brezno
SVK 3:52:03.7 0:44:37.7
15.
PILKA Matej
Cycling academy Bratislava
SVK 3:52:14.7 0:44:48.7
16.
OCEL Marek
WLRM
SVK 3:53:26.7 0:46:00.7
17.
STRELIČKA Daniel
Višňové
SVK 3:54:10.4 0:46:44.5
18.
ŠIMON Marian
FTC CC Fiľakovo
SVK 3:54:54.2 0:47:28.2
19.
MIČKA Michal
TJ KHC Spartak Myjava
SVK 3:58:32.4 0:51:06.5
20.
VALENTA Richard
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 3:58:56.2 0:51:30.2
21.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 4:05:11.2 0:57:45.2
22.
SLINTÁK Michal
Slovan Luhačovice
CZE 4:05:21.4 0:57:55.5
23.
ŠVERCEL Jozef
Outsiterz
SVK 4:08:15.9 1:00:50.0
24.
SIVÁK Pavol
Žilina
SVK 4:10:29.7 1:03:03.7
25.
GLEVAŇÁK Maroš
CK MŠK Kežmarok
SVK 4:11:10.7 1:03:44.7
26.
RUSKO Igor
HORAL Bike Team
SVK 4:11:16.2 1:03:50.2
27.
ROVDER Lukáš
CK lev levoca
SVK 4:12:35.6 1:05:09.6
28.
KEMENCEI Peter
Topper club
SVK 4:12:36.7 1:05:10.7
29.
CENIGA Miloš
Nesluša
SVK 4:13:11.3 1:05:45.3
30.
BABIAK Patrik
bbb
SVK 4:14:36.2 1:07:10.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
Bike Team Juhasky
SVK 4:18:56.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIMORA Andrea
Bike Team Juhasky
SVK 4:18:56.7 0:00:00.5
3.
MUCHOVÁ Zlatica
Parada Fly Nitra
SVK 5:14:28.4 0:55:32.2
4.
PALCOVA Katarina
Ratnovce 322
SVK 5:40:51.7 1:21:55.5

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.