NESS City triatlon Košice

Triathlon
DATUM :29.6.2019 ORT :Košice

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KIRÁLY András
HUN 0:57:08.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ČELŮSTKA Jan
CZE 0:57:10.5 0:00:02.2
3.
SMETANA Marek
3NT
SVK 0:59:21.8 0:02:13.5
4.
ULBRICHT Adam
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:59:27.0 0:02:18.7
5.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA NItra
SVK 0:59:28.5 0:02:20.2
6.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTA NItra
SVK 0:59:28.8 0:02:20.5
7.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body sport team Košice
SVK 0:59:45.3 0:02:37.0
8.
BARTO Aurel
Trian BB
SVK 1:00:03.0 0:02:54.7
9.
VALKO Igor
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:47.0 0:03:38.7
10.
VRÁBEL Jozef
STA Bratislava
SVK 1:01:07.5 0:03:59.2
11.
REDAJ Ľubomír
pro-body sport team
SVK 1:01:46.5 0:04:38.2
12.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
TTK Košice
SVK 1:04:28.2 0:07:20.0
13.
BACHRATÝ Štefan
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:05:31.5 0:08:23.2
14.
BACHRATÝ Tomáš
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:05:52.7 0:08:44.4
15.
VALENT Viliam
SVK 1:06:01.7 0:08:53.4
16.
MATTA Andrej
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:07:02.7 0:09:54.4
17.
VIŠNAI Matej
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 1:07:20.4 0:10:12.1
18.
KOVAĽ Alexander
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 1:07:20.7 0:10:12.4
19.
HALAJ Dušan
SVK 1:07:42.2 0:10:33.9
20.
BOHUNEK Miroslav
SVK 1:07:50.2 0:10:41.9
21.
KOZAK Martin
SVK 1:07:51.9 0:10:43.6
22.
SCHWARTZMANN Florent
FRA 1:09:43.7 0:12:35.4
23.
LUKÁČ Peter
SVK 1:09:53.7 0:12:45.4
24.
CINA Adam
SVK 1:10:31.5 0:13:23.2
25.
GIŇOVSKÝ Ján
SVK 1:11:19.4 0:14:11.1
26.
KOPECKÝ Martin
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 1:11:29.0 0:14:20.7
27.
ANTONAK Juraj
SVK 1:12:01.1 0:14:52.9
28.
BOTOŠ Pavol
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:12:16.5 0:15:08.2
29.
FIGULA Juraj
pro-body triatlon team Kosice
SVK 1:12:21.0 0:15:12.7
30.
ZAREVA Andrej
SVK 1:12:26.5 0:15:18.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:00:01.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:00:12.2 0:00:10.5
3.
RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka
Tri 2 Fly
SVK 1:05:10.5 0:05:08.7
4.
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
ŠK Iglovia
SVK 1:06:34.5 0:06:32.7
5.
POPOVIČOVÁ Loriána
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:11:48.7 0:11:46.9
6.
HUDAKOVA Ivana
SVK 1:23:14.2 0:23:12.4
7.
KOMANOVA Blanka
SVK 1:24:33.2 0:24:31.4
8.
ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Tímea
SVK 1:24:50.4 0:24:48.6
9.
HNÁTOVÁ Petra
Marea
SVK 1:28:42.2 0:28:40.4
10.
SAXOVA Lubica
SVK 1:29:54.5 0:29:52.7
11.
GIERTL Mária
SVK 1:31:00.7 0:30:58.9
12.
SÚKENÍKOVÁ Anna
Košice
SVK 1:33:39.9 0:33:38.1
13.
SABOVÁ Jarmila
SVK 1:34:41.2 0:34:39.4
14.
REVILAKOVA Maria
Geodeticca running team
SVK 1:39:58.9 0:39:57.1
15.
NEY Ingrid
WFM
SVK 1:46:04.7 0:46:02.9
16.
KLEMOVÁ Lena
SVK 1:47:28.7 0:47:26.9
17.
KOLESÁROVÁ Jana
SVK 1:47:29.7 0:47:27.9
18.
JUHASOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:48:53.2 0:48:51.5
19.
HUDÁKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:49:54.2 0:49:52.4
20.
NOVOTNÁ Katarína
SVK 1:50:49.7 0:50:48.0
21.
KOHÚTOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:55:20.0 0:55:18.2
22.
MÜLLEROVÁ Júlia
SVK 1:57:48.7 0:57:46.9
23.
LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia
Magneti Marelli
SVK 2:10:22.3 1:10:20.5

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer270
Gemeldete - Männer238
Gemeldete - Frauen32
Gestartet260
Im Ziel254