Slovakman 226
DATUM : | 3.8.2019 | ORT : | Piešťany |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
Titan Trilife |
CZE | 8:48:08.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUB Michal |
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 8:48:41.7 | 0:00:33.4 |
3. | KŘIVÁNEK Josef |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 8:52:53.5 | 0:04:45.2 |
4. | JÍLEK David |
Titan Trilife |
CZE | 9:07:32.7 | 0:19:24.4 |
5. | FALTÝNEK Petr |
Elab |
CZE | 9:17:36.4 | 0:29:28.1 |
6. | BLÁHA Jan |
BTT Libochovice |
CZE | 9:25:42.0 | 0:37:33.7 |
7. | POLESNÝ Martin |
Individuální |
CZE | 9:30:17.5 | 0:42:09.2 |
8. | ŠTILLA Peter |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
SVK | 9:30:23.5 | 0:42:15.2 |
9. | SMITH Matthew |
Tri LAMY Brno |
CZE | 9:30:48.8 | 0:42:40.5 |
10. | POLAK Radek |
AD team |
CZE | 9:40:52.8 | 0:52:44.5 |
11. | PAVELKA Libor |
Sk Oceláci Ostrava |
CZE | 9:43:07.0 | 0:54:58.7 |
12. | POLÁCH Ivo |
Krušnoman TT Litvínov |
CZE | 9:46:43.7 | 0:58:35.4 |
13. | VANĚK Jan |
Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem |
CZE | 9:49:44.4 | 1:01:36.1 |
14. | HALAJ Dušan |
Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 9:51:40.9 | 1:03:32.6 |
15. | KNÍŽ Peter |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 9:54:32.1 | 1:06:23.8 |
16. | PRAŽAN Jan |
Titan Trilife |
CZE | 9:57:24.2 | 1:09:15.9 |
17. | SAIDL Filip |
Individuální |
CZE | 10:00:48.7 | 1:12:40.4 |
18. | BUJDOŠ Radoslav |
KPŠ nereus Žilina |
SVK | 10:00:56.4 | 1:12:48.1 |
19. | NOSEK Dalibor |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 10:01:30.5 | 1:13:22.2 |
20. | MÁTÉ Csatlós |
575 Team |
HUN | 10:07:54.9 | 1:19:46.6 |
21. | OBERREITER Martin |
CZE | 10:09:26.2 | 1:21:17.9 | |
22. | POKORNÝ Martin |
SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. |
CZE | 10:11:04.6 | 1:22:56.3 |
23. | KROHLÁK Milan |
CZE | 10:11:39.6 | 1:23:31.3 | |
24. | KOZÁK Martin |
SVK | 10:15:03.3 | 1:26:55.0 | |
25. | KOVAR Mario |
Triatlon sala |
SVK | 10:15:58.2 | 1:27:49.9 |
26. | TEJKAL Šimon |
CSG TRI TEAM |
CZE | 10:18:47.6 | 1:30:39.3 |
27. | CHUDÝ Michal |
ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI |
SVK | 10:21:27.8 | 1:33:19.5 |
28. | MIKULA Miroslav |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 10:21:59.1 | 1:33:50.8 |
29. | FOŘT Vítězslav |
Kolinecký Nerezák |
CZE | 10:27:38.8 | 1:39:30.5 |
30. | SEDLÁČEK Roman |
Individuální |
CZE | 10:29:20.0 | 1:41:11.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 9:30:08.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CANDROVÁ Jana |
B&H Triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 10:44:16.3 | 1:14:07.8 |
3. | KRÁTKÁ Kateřina |
Elab |
CZE | 11:13:18.0 | 1:43:09.5 |
4. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Simona |
Triaklub Poděbrady |
CZE | 11:30:42.0 | 2:00:33.5 |
5. | DOKOUPILOVÁ Markéta |
Na konečné |
CZE | 11:51:30.9 | 2:21:22.4 |
6. | KŘEFKÁ Dagmar |
NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť |
CZE | 12:36:44.2 | 3:06:35.7 |
7. | JENYŠOVÁ Petra |
KESBUK |
CZE | 13:10:18.5 | 3:40:10.0 |
8. | POPIEL Grażyna |
Przebiegli MP |
POL | 13:43:25.9 | 4:13:17.4 |
9. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga |
Podebrady |
CZE | 14:00:44.7 | 4:30:36.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 208 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 196 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 12 |
Gestartet | 185 |
Im Ziel | 173 |