Serial : Author Maraton Tour 2019

Lahofer Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :31.8.2019 ORT :Vranovská pláž

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
CZE 1:46:48.0 0:00:00.0
2.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kross Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:46:49.6 0:00:01.6
3.
RAJCHART Jan
Autodružstvo Znojmo A
CZE 1:47:41.6 0:00:53.6
4.
STROŽ Jan
Autodružstvo Znojmo B
CZE 1:48:10.8 0:01:22.8
5.
FOJTÍK Jan
Force Fojtík HEAD
CZE 1:49:13.3 0:02:25.3
6.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Sport Import
CZE 1:50:25.1 0:03:37.1
7.
REINER Jan
CZE 1:51:21.4 0:04:33.4
8.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
Force Fojtík HEAD
CZE 1:51:28.3 0:04:40.3
9.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
CZE 1:51:56.6 0:05:08.6
10.
TOMAN Vojtěch
Hr Racing Team
CZE 1:52:03.8 0:05:15.8
11.
MORAVEC Karel
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:52:21.6 0:05:33.6
12.
PRUDEK Dominik
Autodružstvo Znojmo B
CZE 1:54:08.3 0:07:20.3
13.
TRNKA Dominik
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 1:54:17.6 0:07:29.6
14.
DOUBEK Miloš
Čistý sport
CZE 1:54:49.6 0:08:01.6
15.
HRAZDIL Pavel
BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc
CZE 1:55:02.3 0:08:14.3
16.
PONÍŽIL Radek
Sfinx
CZE 1:55:48.1 0:09:00.1
17.
KROTKÝ Rostislav
Cyklo Mikulášek
CZE 1:57:37.1 0:10:49.1
18.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:58:00.4 0:11:12.4
19.
DOUŠEK Tomáš
Force Fojtík HEAD
CZE 1:58:06.3 0:11:18.3
20.
MATULKA Lukáš
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 1:58:36.8 0:11:48.8
21.
ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš
2V BIKERS
CZE 2:00:17.1 0:13:29.1
22.
IZDNÝ Zdeněk
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:00:54.8 0:14:06.8
23.
TINKA Pavel
CZE 2:01:13.8 0:14:25.8
24.
KAŠPÁREK Jiří
REGA Bike Team
CZE 2:01:23.8 0:14:35.8
25.
ŽÁK Radek
Force Fojtík HEAD
CZE 2:01:39.6 0:14:51.6
26.
ŠTĚRBÁK Adam
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:01:57.8 0:15:09.8
27.
ŠTROSMAJER Radek
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 2:02:30.3 0:15:42.3
28.
KOČÁREK Zbyněk
Elis Team Mariánské Lázně
CZE 2:02:39.3 0:15:51.3
29.
VELA Oswald
AUT 2:02:48.3 0:16:00.3
30.
KAVALÍR Jakub
KC KUTNÁ HORA
CZE 2:02:54.8 0:16:06.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
FORTELNÁ Petra
AUTHENTICBIKE
CZE 2:20:31.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLIMEŠOVÁ Monika
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 2:24:14.8 0:03:43.0
3.
NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela
Nevoga
CZE 2:26:03.1 0:05:31.2
4.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Bike-Life Brno
CZE 2:32:01.9 0:11:30.0
5.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Autodoprava Jan Peza
CZE 2:32:11.4 0:11:39.5
6.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:33:43.1 0:13:11.2
7.
BENEŠOVÁ Pavla
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:34:35.3 0:14:03.4
8.
BÉMOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:39:34.1 0:19:02.2
9.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:43:15.6 0:22:43.7
10.
ŠIMONOVSKÁ Eva
CZE 2:44:03.1 0:23:31.2
11.
DOLEŽELOVÁ Monika
REGA team
CZE 2:47:07.6 0:26:35.7
12.
KUCHAŘOVÁ Simona
CZE 2:47:33.8 0:27:01.9
13.
ZOUHAROVA Dagmar
Eleven Mercedes Mitas
CZE 2:52:56.4 0:32:24.5
14.
SCHIFFER Andrea
Bike Altmann At
CZE 2:53:08.1 0:32:36.2
15.
MELÁNOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:56:15.1 0:35:43.2
16.
BÁRTOVÁ Růženka
Šrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice
CZE 3:01:30.9 0:40:59.0
17.
ŠTÁBOVÁ Daniela
CZE 3:08:38.6 0:48:06.7
18.
SEBESTOVA Katerina
AUSYS IT
CZE 3:10:24.5 0:49:52.6
19.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Eleven Mercedes Mitas
CZE 3:18:33.1 0:58:01.2
20.
SMOLKOVÁ Romana
KLUDI ELITA 1
CZE 3:25:20.9 1:04:49.0
21.
LOYDOVÁ Kamila
Intermobil Znojmo
CZE 3:28:43.6 1:08:11.7
22.
KREUZMANOVÁ Katka
CZE 4:01:54.1 1:41:22.2

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.