Serial :
Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty
DATUM : | 19.5.2019 | ORT : | Kouty nad Desnou |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:34.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNAPEC Martin |
CTM Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:35.3 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:23:37.9 | 0:00:03.0 |
4. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:23:50.4 | 0:00:15.5 |
5. | ČEPELÁK Jan |
CTM JCbike Racing |
CZE | 0:24:05.1 | 0:00:30.3 |
6. | MIHALKOVITS Peter |
ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team |
AUT | 0:24:16.2 | 0:00:41.4 |
7. | ČUNEK ČUŇAS David |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:24:19.7 | 0:00:44.8 |
8. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Cycology |
CZE | 0:24:25.4 | 0:00:50.5 |
9. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:24:28.1 | 0:00:53.2 |
10. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:24:42.2 | 0:01:07.3 |
11. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:24:46.8 | 0:01:11.9 |
12. | UCEN Lukas |
CTM Racing Team |
SVK | 0:24:47.4 | 0:01:12.6 |
13. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
Valmezbike racing |
CZE | 0:24:59.6 | 0:01:24.8 |
14. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:25:01.2 | 0:01:26.4 |
15. | DRABIK Peter |
Cube Enduro Team |
SVK | 0:25:01.7 | 0:01:26.9 |
16. | BŘEZNA Jan |
CZE | 0:25:02.4 | 0:01:27.5 | |
17. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-NORCO |
CZE | 0:25:07.7 | 0:01:32.8 |
18. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:25:17.4 | 0:01:42.5 |
19. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:25:17.4 | 0:01:42.6 |
20. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:25:19.1 | 0:01:44.2 |
21. | KOLAR Michael |
OKO Racing |
SVK | 0:25:28.4 | 0:01:53.5 |
22. | LEBL Martin |
BANSHEE bikes factory team |
CZE | 0:25:33.2 | 0:01:58.3 |
23. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:25:34.8 | 0:01:59.9 |
24. | BUGALSKI BARTEK |
EPICENTRUM GDYNIA |
POL | 0:25:38.8 | 0:02:04.0 |
25. | KOMÁREK Jirka |
Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes |
CZE | 0:25:40.1 | 0:02:05.3 |
26. | MORÁVEK Petr |
CZE | 0:25:43.7 | 0:02:08.9 | |
27. | ODZIOMEK Olaf |
Horizon Bikes |
POL | 0:25:49.8 | 0:02:14.9 |
28. | MARTYKA Michał |
Goodbike.com.pl/Scott |
POL | 0:25:50.4 | 0:02:15.5 |
29. | JAREK Mariusz |
Trek Bielsko Racing |
POL | 0:25:56.6 | 0:02:21.8 |
30. | PINGITZER Peter |
CZE | 0:26:00.5 | 0:02:25.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:27:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:28:57.4 | 0:01:01.2 |
3. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:29:48.2 | 0:01:52.0 |
4. | KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
SVK | 0:30:06.5 | 0:02:10.3 |
5. | TESAŘOVÁ Barbora |
too high to die |
CZE | 0:32:11.1 | 0:04:14.9 |
6. | BÁRTOVÁ Jana |
MaxCursor |
CZE | 0:32:43.9 | 0:04:47.7 |
7. | MIKUŠOVÁ Věra |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:35:00.6 | 0:07:04.4 |
8. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Enduro cirkus |
CZE | 0:35:01.1 | 0:07:04.9 |
9. | WESOŁOWSKA Marta |
Black Horses |
POL | 0:36:12.7 | 0:08:16.5 |
10. | ŚWIRKOWICZ Ania |
Rowerem |
POL | 0:36:21.7 | 0:08:25.5 |
11. | CSEH Veronika |
Alpinbike Team |
HUN | 0:36:49.9 | 0:08:53.7 |
12. | KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:37:46.7 | 0:09:50.6 | |
13. | ADAMŮ Iva |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:39:47.9 | 0:11:51.7 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 417 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 390 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 27 |
Gestartet | 368 |
Im Ziel | 354 |