Serial : serie logo

Five Ten Enduro Race Klíny

MTB
DATUM :4.8.2019 ORT :Klíny

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:24:51.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PROKOP Michal
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:24:52.5 0:00:00.5
3.
CHARVÁT Matěj
CZE 0:24:59.1 0:00:07.2
4.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:25:15.0 0:00:23.0
5.
LEBL Martin
BANSHEE bikes factory team
CZE 0:25:15.6 0:00:23.6
6.
STUDNIČKA Lukáš
CZE 0:25:21.7 0:00:29.7
7.
VITKO Matěj
SVK 0:26:04.2 0:01:12.2
8.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:26:10.4 0:01:18.5
9.
POKŠTEFL Michal
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:26:27.1 0:01:35.1
10.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:26:34.1 0:01:42.1
11.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:26:45.2 0:01:53.2
12.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:26:49.2 0:01:57.2
13.
VANER Jan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:26:51.4 0:01:59.4
14.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized CZ
CZE 0:27:07.0 0:02:15.1
15.
MAKOWSKI Michał
POL 0:27:12.6 0:02:20.6
16.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
EVIL Bikes Czech
CZE 0:27:25.8 0:02:33.9
17.
HYNČICA Petr
Specialized.cz
CZE 0:27:39.6 0:02:47.7
18.
KOMÁREK Jirka
Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes
CZE 0:27:42.1 0:02:50.2
19.
CSER Mate
Fro Racing
AUT 0:27:47.9 0:02:56.0
20.
ŠPALEK Michal
Sportservis Bratislava
SVK 0:27:56.9 0:03:05.0
21.
CHOMIST Patrik
SVK 0:28:01.3 0:03:09.3
22.
ŘÍDKÝ Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:28:03.3 0:03:11.3
23.
KŘÍŽEK Miroslav
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:28:05.4 0:03:13.4
24.
REISNER Petr
CZE 0:28:11.0 0:03:19.0
25.
OYE Carlos
GER 0:28:13.7 0:03:21.7
26.
MÖHWALD Jonas
TV Waldsassen
GER 0:28:17.8 0:03:25.9
27.
MICHÁLEK Viktor
Cyklistický klub Stupava
SVK 0:28:19.7 0:03:27.8
28.
DOLEŽAL Luboš
Flowcycles.cz
CZE 0:28:20.5 0:03:28.5
29.
ODZIOMEK Olaf
POL 0:28:29.9 0:03:38.0
30.
TRUMPORE Lee
Yeti Cycles
USA 0:28:32.8 0:03:40.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:30:13.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:31:08.0 0:00:55.0
3.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:33:00.8 0:02:47.8
4.
VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza
Whyte racing team
CZE 0:34:49.4 0:04:36.4
5.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:38:37.4 0:08:24.3
6.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:39:28.3 0:09:15.2
7.
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team
HUN 0:41:13.3 0:11:00.3
8.
MIKUŠOVÁ Věra
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:42:06.9 0:11:53.9

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.