Serial : 5 x Vimperkem 2019
Serial : 5 x Vimperkem 2019

5 x Vimperkem - Běho do vrchu Vodník - 27. ročník

Running
DATUM :20.10.2019 ORT :Vimperk, Vodník

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VYSKOČIL Vilém
CZE 0:00:04.8 0:00:00.0
2.
JIROUŠ Oliver
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:07.8 0:00:02.9
3.
HOJDEKR Robert
CZE 0:00:09.8 0:00:05.0
4.
SAMEK Štěpán
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:17.1 0:00:12.2
5.
BRAND Hugo
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:24.1 0:00:19.2
6.
LAVIČKA Adam
CZE 0:00:30.6 0:00:25.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JAKŠOVÁ Dorota
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:03.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KREUZIGEROVA Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:05.0 0:00:01.4
3.
PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:05.7 0:00:02.2
4.
VOJTOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:06.4 0:00:02.9
5.
SAMKOVÁ Anička
CZE 0:00:08.5 0:00:04.9
6.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:08.9 0:00:05.4
7.
BAŽATOVÁ Linda
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:08.9 0:00:05.4
8.
VOJTOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:00:09.7 0:00:06.2
9.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:10.0 0:00:06.4
10.
KOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:10.7 0:00:07.2
11.
KABOURKOVÁ Gába
CZE 0:00:10.7 0:00:07.2
12.
CAISOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:00:12.9 0:00:09.4
13.
SAMKOVÁ Adélka
CZE 0:00:13.9 0:00:10.4
14.
SAMKOVÁ Františka
CZE 0:00:14.7 0:00:11.2
15.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Olga
CZE 0:00:24.0 0:00:20.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MÄNTL Adam
Kašperské Hory
CZE 0:02:06.0 0:00:00.0
2.
IGLER Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:08.2 0:00:02.2
3.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:21.1 0:00:15.0
4.
KREJČÍ Ondřej
TJ Šumavan Vimperk
CZE 0:02:21.2 0:00:15.2
5.
TUŠL Teodor
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:02:29.2 0:00:23.2
6.
JIROUŠ Viktor
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:30.0 0:00:23.9
7.
IGLER Tobiáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:31.2 0:00:25.2
8.
KOUBA Václav
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:41.2 0:00:35.2
9.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:45.1 0:00:39.0
10.
RADA Vít
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:47.5 0:00:41.4
11.
MÄNTL Radek
Kašperské Hory
CZE 0:02:50.4 0:00:44.4
12.
HEIDE Adam
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:14.5 0:01:08.5
13.
CAIS Jiří
CZE 0:03:21.7 0:01:15.7
14.
HRUNEK Tomáš
CZE 0:03:25.7 0:01:19.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HEIDE Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:12.6 0:00:00.0
2.
BRANDOVÁ Beáta
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:13.2 0:00:00.6
3.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:16.5 0:00:03.9
4.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:02:19.0 0:00:06.4
5.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:23.1 0:00:10.5
6.
HRDLICKA Mariela
WSV Grafenau
CZE 0:02:30.2 0:00:17.6
7.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:33.6 0:00:21.0
8.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:33.6 0:00:21.0
9.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:38.8 0:00:26.2
10.
WALTMAN Karolina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:39.0 0:00:26.4
11.
JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:40.7 0:00:28.1
12.
HAVLOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:02:42.5 0:00:29.9
13.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:43.2 0:00:30.6
14.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:43.5 0:00:30.9
15.
HRDLICKA Letizia
WSV Grafenau
CZE 0:02:49.0 0:00:36.4
16.
PŮBALOVÁ Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:52.4 0:00:39.8
17.
WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:54.9 0:00:42.3
18.
FICHE Julie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:56.2 0:00:43.6
19.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:07.4 0:00:54.8
20.
ZACHAŘOVÁ Aneta
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:03:17.7 0:01:05.1
21.
SEMERÁDOVÁ Viktorie
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:03:20.5 0:01:07.9
22.
ROUČKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:39.9 0:01:27.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BRLICA Pavel
SK Žabovřesky Brno
CZE 0:06:48.3 0:00:00.0
2.
CSIRIK Jiri
CZE 0:06:59.6 0:00:11.2
3.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:08.0 0:00:19.7
4.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:36.0 0:00:47.7
5.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:49.1 0:01:00.8
6.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:52.8 0:01:04.5
7.
SLÁDEK Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:59.0 0:01:10.7
8.
KOUBEK Vladimír
Jiko Čácha Sušice
CZE 0:08:06.8 0:01:18.5
9.
VACHUTA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:07.6 0:01:19.2
10.
BOUŠKA Jakub
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:08.0 0:01:19.7
11.
VACEK Bertil
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:16.8 0:01:28.5
12.
KOUBA Václav
CZE 0:08:23.1 0:01:34.7
13.
NOVÁK Matěj
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:08:30.7 0:01:42.4
14.
HOJDEKR Jan
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:30.8 0:01:42.5
15.
KYRÁL Matěj
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:37.0 0:01:48.7
16.
KADLEC Josef
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:40.8 0:01:52.5
17.
VYSKOČIL Pavel
Vimperk
CZE 0:08:48.8 0:02:00.5
18.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:55.0 0:02:06.7
19.
ŠILHA Ondřej
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:55.3 0:02:06.9
20.
ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:03.3 0:02:14.9
21.
CHALUPNÝ David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:04.3 0:02:15.9
22.
WALTMAN Jeff
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:09.0 0:02:20.7
23.
BOČEK Josef
Sokol Dolany
CZE 0:09:10.1 0:02:21.7
24.
ZUSKA Marcel
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:15.3 0:02:27.0
25.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:18.0 0:02:29.7
26.
RADA Tobiáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:21.3 0:02:32.9
27.
DOUBEK Filip
Fischer Ski klub Vimperk
CZE 0:09:29.5 0:02:41.2
28.
PECH Roman
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:41.8 0:02:53.5
29.
SATORIE Josef
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:09:45.2 0:02:56.9
30.
DOUBEK Martin
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:46.6 0:02:58.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:08:38.3 0:00:00.0
2.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hana
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:08:58.0 0:00:19.7
3.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:09:12.8 0:00:34.4
4.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:14.5 0:00:36.1
5.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:22.0 0:00:43.7
6.
VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:37.0 0:00:58.7
7.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:09:59.3 0:01:20.9
8.
RIEDL Leonie
WSV Grafenau
GER 0:09:59.5 0:01:21.2
9.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:03.5 0:01:25.2
10.
ŠTEFKOVÁ Nikola
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:05.3 0:01:26.9
11.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:08.3 0:01:29.9
12.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:11.8 0:01:33.4
13.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:10:18.3 0:01:39.9
14.
KURZOK Alizia
WSV Grafenau
GER 0:10:22.3 0:01:43.9
15.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:25.7 0:01:47.4
16.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:28.8 0:01:50.4
17.
HAVLOVA Emma
CZE 0:10:41.2 0:02:02.9
18.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:42.0 0:02:03.7
19.
BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:42.8 0:02:04.4
20.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:10:46.0 0:02:07.7
21.
HONSOVÁ Olga
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:18.3 0:02:40.0
22.
BECK Theresa
WSV Grafenau
CZE 0:11:24.0 0:02:45.7
23.
HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:34.2 0:02:55.9
24.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:42.7 0:03:04.4
25.
VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:11:50.0 0:03:11.6
26.
ŠETKOVÁ Natálie
Snowriders
CZE 0:12:06.0 0:03:27.7
27.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:09.5 0:03:31.1
28.
ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:12:10.0 0:03:31.7
29.
VOLDŘICHOVÁ Michaela
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:12:12.3 0:03:33.9
30.
MALEČOVÁ Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:12:14.3 0:03:35.9

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.