ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:37.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAUS Tomáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:27:11.9 | 0:00:34.0 |
3. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:27:29.4 | 0:00:51.4 |
4. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:36.6 | 0:00:58.7 |
5. | LIENERT Patrik |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:05.6 | 0:01:27.7 |
6. | POLÁK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:28:29.1 | 0:01:51.2 |
7. | STREJČEK Adam |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:28:33.6 | 0:01:55.7 |
8. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:36.9 | 0:01:58.9 |
9. | MITÁŠ Robert |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:42.9 | 0:02:04.9 |
10. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:48.2 | 0:02:10.2 |
11. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:51.6 | 0:02:13.7 |
12. | HOŠEK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:28:55.2 | 0:02:17.2 |
13. | BRADÁČ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:06.1 | 0:02:28.2 |
14. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:06.6 | 0:02:28.7 |
15. | ŠMÍD Jakub |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:29:16.9 | 0:02:39.0 |
16. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:29:22.6 | 0:02:44.7 |
17. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:29:26.9 | 0:02:48.9 |
18. | ZEMAN Petr |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:29:31.1 | 0:02:53.2 |
19. | NÁGR Ondřej |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:29:32.6 | 0:02:54.7 |
20. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:35.6 | 0:02:57.7 |
21. | BRÜCKNER Filip |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:29:39.3 | 0:03:01.3 |
22. | JANOUT Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:29:43.4 | 0:03:05.4 |
23. | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:56.3 | 0:03:18.4 |
24. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:30:05.9 | 0:03:27.9 |
25. | VLK Josef |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:30:11.4 | 0:03:33.4 |
26. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:30:20.3 | 0:03:42.4 |
27. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:30:27.9 | 0:03:49.9 |
28. | KNIHA Petr |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:30:47.4 | 0:04:09.5 |
29. | FRIEDEL David |
Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava z.s. |
CZE | 0:30:50.4 | 0:04:12.4 |
30. | HŘEBEJK Dominik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:30:51.4 | 0:04:13.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:33:15.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MRÁZ Daniel |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 0:33:48.7 | 0:00:32.7 |
3. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:34:32.4 | 0:01:16.4 |
4. | TERŠL Robin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:34:47.6 | 0:01:31.6 |
5. | SEEMAN Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:35:15.7 | 0:01:59.7 |
6. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:24.9 | 0:02:08.9 |
7. | MÜLLER Mirek |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:35:33.7 | 0:02:17.7 |
8. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:35:36.7 | 0:02:20.7 |
9. | NOVÁK Pavel |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:35:41.7 | 0:02:25.7 |
10. | KUBA Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:35:44.7 | 0:02:28.7 |
11. | BERNÁT Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:35:55.7 | 0:02:39.8 |
12. | KOBR Richard |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
CZE | 0:36:23.7 | 0:03:07.7 |
13. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:36:35.4 | 0:03:19.4 |
14. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:36:51.4 | 0:03:35.4 |
15. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:37:00.2 | 0:03:44.2 |
16. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:37:12.4 | 0:03:56.4 |
17. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:30.4 | 0:04:14.4 |
18. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:37:33.2 | 0:04:17.2 |
19. | BÁRTA Martin |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:37:34.4 | 0:04:18.4 |
20. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:37:37.9 | 0:04:21.9 |
21. | POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:37:40.6 | 0:04:24.7 |
22. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:37:52.4 | 0:04:36.4 |
23. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:37:57.7 | 0:04:41.7 |
24. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:38:01.9 | 0:04:46.0 |
25. | GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip |
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice |
POL | 0:38:06.7 | 0:04:50.7 |
26. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:38:12.0 | 0:04:56.0 |
27. | STŘÍŽ Matyáš |
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV |
CZE | 0:38:20.5 | 0:05:04.5 |
28. | ŠVEC Libor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:38:38.4 | 0:05:22.4 |
29. | ŠIMEČEK David |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:38:46.7 | 0:05:30.7 |
30. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:39:03.1 | 0:05:47.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:40:28.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:51.9 | 0:00:22.9 |
3. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:41:03.7 | 0:00:34.7 |
4. | KOPECKY Matyas |
Callant Doltcini |
CZE | 0:41:31.9 | 0:01:03.0 |
5. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:59.7 | 0:01:30.7 |
6. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:20.4 | 0:01:51.4 |
7. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:42:23.2 | 0:01:54.2 |
8. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:26.2 | 0:01:57.2 |
9. | ŽVAK Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:32.9 | 0:02:04.0 |
10. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:42:52.2 | 0:02:23.2 |
11. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:43:06.2 | 0:02:37.2 |
12. | KUBÍK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:44:11.4 | 0:03:42.4 |
13. | VYKYDAL Jaroslav |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:45:21.8 | 0:04:52.9 |
14. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:45:58.1 | 0:05:29.2 |
15. | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:51.9 | 0:06:22.9 |
16. | BŘEZNA Vojtěch |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:47:30.6 | 0:07:01.7 |
17. | RAČAN David |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:47:41.6 | 0:07:12.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NASH Kateřina |
Clif Pro Team |
CZE | 0:48:19.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEIGL Nadja |
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
AUT | 0:49:16.7 | 0:00:57.4 |
3. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:49:31.2 | 0:01:11.9 |
4. | GOOSSENS Veerle |
RED GEOGRAPHICS- VCYCLING |
NED | 0:50:30.8 | 0:02:11.5 |
5. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:39.3 | 0:02:20.0 |
6. | JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:50:43.0 | 0:02:23.7 |
7. | JANŮ Kamila |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:50:51.7 | 0:02:32.4 |
8. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:50:59.7 | 0:02:40.4 |
9. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:51:04.9 | 0:02:45.6 |
10. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
SUPERIOR XC TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:30.5 | 0:03:11.2 |
11. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:51:53.5 | 0:03:34.2 |
12. | WOJTYŁA Gabriela |
Superior Zator |
POL | 0:52:43.7 | 0:04:24.4 |
13. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:52:55.5 | 0:04:36.2 |
14. | KRAHL Judith |
RSV Finsterwalde |
GER | 0:53:57.1 | 0:05:37.8 |
15. | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:54:05.2 | 0:05:45.9 |
16. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:55:40.7 | 0:07:21.4 |
17. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:55:56.2 | 0:07:36.9 |
18. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:02.8 | 0:07:43.5 |
19. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:56:31.2 | 0:08:11.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TERŠL Anna |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:32.3 | 0:00:18.4 |
3. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:19:33.6 | 0:00:19.6 |
4. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:19:44.8 | 0:00:30.9 |
5. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:20:00.8 | 0:00:46.9 |
6. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:16.3 | 0:01:02.4 |
7. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:20:35.8 | 0:01:21.8 |
8. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:50.3 | 0:01:36.4 |
9. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:20:58.5 | 0:01:44.6 |
10. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:21:01.3 | 0:01:47.4 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:21:10.5 | 0:01:56.6 |
12. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:21:13.1 | 0:01:59.1 |
13. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:21:15.7 | 0:02:01.8 |
14. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:21:17.5 | 0:02:03.6 |
15. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:21:21.6 | 0:02:07.7 |
16. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:21:47.1 | 0:02:33.2 |
17. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:21:55.7 | 0:02:41.7 |
18. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:17.3 | 0:03:03.3 |
19. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:24.8 | 0:03:10.8 |
20. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:22:32.3 | 0:03:18.3 |
21. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:22:41.8 | 0:03:27.8 |
22. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:22:50.8 | 0:03:36.8 |
23. | JANÍKOVÁ Anna |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:22:51.8 | 0:03:37.8 |
24. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:55.3 | 0:03:41.3 |
25. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:23:00.5 | 0:03:46.6 |
26. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:23:31.0 | 0:04:17.1 |
27. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:23:46.3 | 0:04:32.4 |
28. | BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:23:49.3 | 0:04:35.3 |
29. | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:21.5 | 0:05:07.6 |
30. | SYSLOVÁ Barbara |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:24:30.3 | 0:05:16.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWEECK Diether |
PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL Team |
BEL | 1:04:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHNER Simon |
Team EKZ |
SUI | 1:04:20.1 | 0:00:17.0 |
3. | KOPECKY Tomas |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
CZE | 1:04:25.4 | 0:00:22.3 |
4. | GODRIE Stan |
NED | 1:04:29.9 | 0:00:26.8 | |
5. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:04:33.4 | 0:00:30.3 |
6. | NESVADBA Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:05:05.2 | 0:01:02.0 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:06:02.3 | 0:01:59.1 |
8. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:06:13.4 | 0:02:10.3 |
9. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:06:19.3 | 0:02:16.2 |
10. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:06:39.9 | 0:02:36.8 |
11. | ULIK Matej |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:06:53.9 | 0:02:50.8 |
12. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:07:29.9 | 0:03:26.8 |
13. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:53.0 | 0:03:49.8 |
14. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
SVK | 1:08:10.4 | 0:04:07.3 |
15. | CAMRDA Karel |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:08:34.0 | 0:04:30.9 |
16. | SWEECK Hendrik |
TRICYCLIG |
BEL | 1:09:01.1 | 0:04:58.0 |
17. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:09:21.4 | 0:05:18.2 |
18. | HÄHNEL Frederik |
Shop4Cross - Mohrmann Bau |
GER | 1:09:35.2 | 0:05:32.0 |
19. | KUČERA Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:10:12.6 | 0:06:09.5 |
20. | BAKUS Tomáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:10:35.1 | 0:06:32.0 |
21. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:11:13.6 | 0:07:10.5 |