ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNEK Kristián |
Future Cycling Northwave |
CZE | 1:54:31.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Martin |
Future Cycling Northwave |
CZE | 1:54:31.4 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | STROŽ Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:23.4 | 0:01:52.3 |
4. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:57:34.7 | 0:03:03.6 |
5. | RAJCHART Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:58:47.4 | 0:04:16.3 |
6. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:58:58.2 | 0:04:27.1 |
7. | MORAVEK Tomáš |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 1:59:46.2 | 0:05:15.1 |
8. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
Nutrend Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:59:47.7 | 0:05:16.6 |
9. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:48.2 | 0:05:17.1 |
10. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 1:59:58.7 | 0:05:27.6 |
11. | ZEMENE Jakub |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 2:01:40.0 | 0:07:08.9 |
12. | BUKSA Dominik |
Future Cycling Northwave |
CZE | 2:01:40.7 | 0:07:09.6 |
13. | DAMEK Milan |
KILPI racing team |
CZE | 2:02:16.7 | 0:07:45.6 |
14. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 2:02:17.7 | 0:07:46.6 |
15. | REINER Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 2:02:18.7 | 0:07:47.6 |
16. | PRUDEK Dominik |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:02:59.2 | 0:08:28.1 |
17. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 2:05:21.5 | 0:10:50.4 |
18. | STRNKA Tomáš |
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:07:57.0 | 0:13:25.9 |
19. | ŽÁK Pavel |
Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice |
CZE | 2:07:59.4 | 0:13:28.3 |
20. | VÁCLAVEK Lukáš |
Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice |
CZE | 2:08:01.2 | 0:13:30.1 |
21. | HELCEL Martin |
cyklo tým Horní Bludovice |
CZE | 2:08:06.0 | 0:13:34.9 |
22. | NERADIL Vojtěch |
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:08:19.7 | 0:13:48.6 |
23. | BERAN Vojtěch |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:08:45.9 | 0:14:14.8 |
24. | KUNERT Dominik |
CZE | 2:10:36.0 | 0:16:04.9 | |
25. | TEKULA Hynek |
DK Bikeshop RACING Team |
CZE | 2:12:12.2 | 0:17:41.0 |
26. | ŠTĚRBÁK Adam |
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:12:13.7 | 0:17:42.6 |
27. | MLČÁK Jan |
Cyklosport Hranice |
CZE | 2:12:17.2 | 0:17:46.1 |
28. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 2:15:12.6 | 0:20:41.5 |
29. | HEINRICH Lukáš |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 2:15:23.5 | 0:20:52.4 |
30. | ČAPEK Jan |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 2:15:24.2 | 0:20:53.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 2:29:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOVORKOVA Aneta |
- |
CZE | 2:46:02.3 | 0:16:22.5 |
3. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:47:35.8 | 0:17:56.0 |
4. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana |
Bike-Life Brno |
CZE | 2:49:35.1 | 0:19:55.3 |
5. | FILIPOVÁ Klára |
Prodoli Racing Team |
CZE | 2:50:48.1 | 0:21:08.3 |
6. | KŘEFKÁ Dagmar |
Napohodu! bike team Píšť |
CZE | 3:01:01.1 | 0:31:21.3 |
7. | VESELSKÁ Renáta |
CZE | 3:21:48.9 | 0:52:09.1 | |
8. | PLUSKALOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 3:35:03.0 | 1:05:23.2 | |
9. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 3:44:12.2 | 1:14:32.5 | |
10. | ŠŤASTNÁ Daniela |
CZE | 3:52:27.3 | 1:22:47.5 | |
11. | SKRUTKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 3:52:47.0 | 1:23:07.2 | |
12. | KOHLOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 4:07:38.1 | 1:37:58.3 | |
13. | JUREČKOVÁ Nikol |
CZE | 4:10:06.1 | 1:40:26.3 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- Rouvy Virtual Race
- Praha - Karlštej Tour - zrušeno
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Bikemaraton Drásal České Spořitelny
- Bikemaraton Beroun České spořitelny
- Trans Brdy s 211
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory Cardion
- Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny
- KPŽ - Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour