Serial : serie logo

Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :3.10.2020 ORT :Ralsko
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
STROŽ Jan
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:42:58.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:44:09.2 0:01:10.6
3.
HYNEK Kristián
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 1:44:09.7 0:01:11.1
4.
BUKSA Dominik
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 1:47:34.9 0:04:36.4
5.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 1:47:35.9 0:04:37.4
6.
ZEMENE Jakub
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 1:47:40.8 0:04:42.2
7.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:47:41.2 0:04:42.6
8.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
CZE 1:47:42.0 0:04:43.4
9.
RAJCHART Jan
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:47:53.2 0:04:54.6
10.
RYDVAL Filip
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 1:47:54.7 0:04:56.1
11.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 1:50:13.2 0:07:14.6
12.
STRNKA Tomáš
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:50:13.3 0:07:14.7
13.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:50:13.3 0:07:14.7
14.
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:51:55.8 0:08:57.2
15.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:52:07.9 0:09:09.3
16.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 1:52:25.2 0:09:26.6
17.
ŠLAJCHRT Filip
CK KOLOKRÁM
CZE 1:53:34.1 0:10:35.6
18.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
CZE 1:53:41.6 0:10:43.1
19.
NERADIL Vojtěch
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:54:07.4 0:11:08.8
20.
TATÍČEK Petr
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:54:09.2 0:11:10.6
21.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Ski Paudera Staré Splavy
CZE 1:54:09.9 0:11:11.3
22.
BERAN Vojtěch
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:54:12.9 0:11:14.3
23.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 1:54:13.6 0:11:15.1
24.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:54:14.6 0:11:16.1
25.
KUBÍN Michael
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:54:16.4 0:11:17.8
26.
CHOVANEC Filip
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:54:18.4 0:11:19.8
27.
TOMAN Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:54:18.9 0:11:20.3
28.
ŠTĚRBÁK Adam
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:54:26.4 0:11:27.8
29.
MIKOLÁŠEK Jan
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:56:29.4 0:13:30.8
30.
PRUDEK Dominik
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:57:02.4 0:14:03.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:01:53.6 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 2:10:04.8 0:08:11.2
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
CZE 2:14:01.5 0:12:07.9
4.
PODRACKÁ Hana
CZE 2:17:39.0 0:15:45.4
5.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:24:05.5 0:22:11.8
6.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
LAWI Team
CZE 2:25:03.5 0:23:09.8
7.
BISOVÁ Štěpánka
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:26:57.2 0:25:03.5
8.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:33:00.5 0:31:06.8
9.
BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:33:54.7 0:32:01.0
10.
POLÍVKOVÁ Markéta
BIKE puzzle team
CZE 2:35:25.7 0:33:32.0
11.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Adama CZ
CZE 2:36:40.9 0:34:47.3
12.
TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka
AC Gomango Hogner
CZE 2:37:46.1 0:35:52.5
13.
PRASKÁ Vendulka
WeTriDa
CZE 2:38:48.0 0:36:54.4
14.
MÜLLEROVÁ IVANA
LAWI Stars
CZE 2:40:05.1 0:38:11.5
15.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
CZE 2:42:30.1 0:40:36.4
16.
PEJCHOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:43:55.1 0:42:01.5
17.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:44:19.4 0:42:25.7
18.
TRTÍKOVÁ Kateřina
KTMK
CZE 2:46:01.2 0:44:07.6
19.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:47:30.8 0:45:37.2
20.
DYMEŠOVÁ Pavlína
Biketeam Špindlerův Mlýn
CZE 2:47:39.8 0:45:46.2
21.
PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana 
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 2:49:57.6 0:48:03.9
22.
DURAJOVÁ Zuzana
Poprvé na kole
CZE 2:50:14.1 0:48:20.4
23.
KRÁLOVÁ Iveta
CZE 2:55:04.3 0:53:10.7
24.
PŘENOSILOVÁ Alena
Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem
CZE 2:58:09.5 0:56:15.9
25.
HRABAŇOVÁ Hana
bajker.eu
CZE 3:04:04.0 1:02:10.3
26.
JŮZOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 3:09:05.7 1:07:12.1
27.
KRÁMOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 3:11:30.2 1:09:36.5
28.
VEJVODOVÁ Veronika
CZE 3:16:10.7 1:14:17.0
29.
PROVÁZKOVÁ Věra
SURVIVAL
CZE 3:17:17.9 1:15:24.3
30.
ZIMOVÁ Simona
CZE 3:17:20.4 1:15:26.8

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.