Serial :
Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty
DATUM : | 25 - 26.7.2020 | ORT : | Kouty nad Desnou |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEHNAL Stanislav |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:22:31.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:22:50.7 | 0:00:19.6 |
3. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:23:02.5 | 0:00:31.4 |
4. | KRAL Antonin |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:23:13.4 | 0:00:42.3 |
5. | MYŠÍK Milan |
NORCO KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:23:17.0 | 0:00:45.9 |
6. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee bikes / charvatBros |
CZE | 0:23:27.4 | 0:00:56.3 |
7. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Cycology - North Bike Club |
CZE | 0:23:44.0 | 0:01:12.9 |
8. | RUS Šimon |
SVK | 0:23:49.4 | 0:01:18.3 | |
9. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:23:54.2 | 0:01:23.2 |
10. | MIHALKOVITS Peter |
BOLD BRC Pioneers |
AUT | 0:23:55.3 | 0:01:24.2 |
11. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:24:10.5 | 0:01:39.4 |
12. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:24:18.7 | 0:01:47.6 |
13. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:24:22.7 | 0:01:51.6 |
14. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:24:23.1 | 0:01:52.0 |
15. | ČUNEK ČUŇAS David |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:24:25.4 | 0:01:54.4 |
16. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:24:32.8 | 0:02:01.7 |
17. | POSPÍŠIL Filip |
Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:24:41.9 | 0:02:10.8 |
18. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:24:46.3 | 0:02:15.2 |
19. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:25:01.3 | 0:02:30.2 |
20. | DRABIK Peter |
Cube Enduro Team |
SVK | 0:25:05.2 | 0:02:34.1 |
21. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-ARBYD |
CZE | 0:25:06.8 | 0:02:35.7 |
22. | KOLAR Michael |
OKO Racing |
SVK | 0:25:08.0 | 0:02:36.9 |
23. | ZEIRINGER Fabian |
AUT | 0:25:08.3 | 0:02:37.2 | |
24. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:25:10.5 | 0:02:39.5 |
25. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 0:25:14.0 | 0:02:42.9 |
26. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:25:14.6 | 0:02:43.5 |
27. | KRAJČOVIECH Peter |
SVK | 0:25:18.6 | 0:02:47.5 | |
28. | JAREK Mariusz |
___ |
POL | 0:25:22.6 | 0:02:51.5 |
29. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:25:26.2 | 0:02:55.1 |
30. | ŠPALEK Michal |
Sportservis Bratislava |
SVK | 0:25:28.9 | 0:02:57.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:28:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
SVK | 0:28:54.7 | 0:00:31.5 |
3. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:28:55.6 | 0:00:32.4 |
4. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team |
CZE | 0:30:29.9 | 0:02:06.7 |
5. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
COPR TJ Přeštice |
CZE | 0:30:48.6 | 0:02:25.4 |
6. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:30:57.0 | 0:02:33.8 | |
7. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
TOP RUN CLUB |
CZE | 0:31:48.6 | 0:03:25.4 |
8. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:32:17.2 | 0:03:54.0 |
9. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team |
CZE | 0:32:26.6 | 0:04:03.4 |
10. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team |
CZE | 0:33:00.8 | 0:04:37.6 |
11. | VOSIČKOVÁ Dana |
Koloshop |
CZE | 0:33:10.0 | 0:04:46.8 |
12. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team |
CZE | 0:33:21.8 | 0:04:58.6 |
13. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 0:33:44.3 | 0:05:21.1 | |
14. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team |
CZE | 0:34:30.1 | 0:06:06.9 |
15. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
Sportovní Kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:34:37.2 | 0:06:13.9 |
16. | HAPKOVÁ KLEINWÄCHTEROVÁ Kristina |
CZE | 0:35:59.4 | 0:07:36.2 | |
17. | WRONA Monika |
POL | 0:36:18.2 | 0:07:55.0 | |
18. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:36:59.0 | 0:08:35.8 | |
19. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team |
CZE | 0:42:07.4 | 0:13:44.2 |