Serial : ČSOB Zimná séria 2020

ČSOB Zimná séria 2020 - 3.kolo

Running
DATUM :11.1.2020 ORT :Bratislava - Železná studnička

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JURAN Martin
Run for fun
SVK 0:34:06 0:00:00
2.
MIHALOV Adam
Prešov
SVK 0:34:17 0:00:11
3.
MURGAŠ Miroslav
Run for fun
SVK 0:35:13 0:01:07
4.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:36:00 0:01:54
5.
LENČÉŠ Marek
BAVARIS RUNNERS
SVK 0:36:15 0:02:09
6.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
BMSC
SVK 0:36:36 0:02:30
7.
LUNTER Matúš
3klub Šamorin
SVK 0:37:02 0:02:56
8.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
TV JOJ Running Team
SVK 0:37:08 0:03:02
9.
ORAWETZ Richard
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:37:34 0:03:28
10.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:38:07 0:04:01
11.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fénix3Club
SVK 0:38:30 0:04:24
12.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:34 0:04:28
13.
SHKURKA Mike
SVK 0:38:35 0:04:29
14.
ŠVAJDLENKA Roman
Zohor
SVK 0:38:43 0:04:37
15.
KRIVIČKA Martin
Atletika Bratislava
SVK 0:38:47 0:04:41
16.
GRMAN Martin
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 0:38:49 0:04:43
17.
ŠVEC Roman
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:39:03 0:04:57
18.
NÔTA Lukáš
SVK 0:39:08 0:05:02
19.
KRÁL Pavol
Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team
SVK 0:39:09 0:05:03
20.
PAULECH Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 0:39:15 0:05:09
21.
MARKO Danny
Danny GO travel
SVK 0:39:24 0:05:18
22.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:38 0:05:32
23.
POTANCOK Peter
SVK 0:39:40 0:05:34
24.
SEDLAK Pavol
Sk Slovan Bratislava
SVK 0:39:50 0:05:44
25.
PERINA Juraj
Fénix3Club
SVK 0:40:19 0:06:13
26.
HENC Martin
SVK 0:40:25 0:06:19
27.
NEMČEK Martin
BA
SVK 0:40:37 0:06:31
28.
ŠESTÁK Branislav
SVK 0:40:40 0:06:34
29.
HÁJEK Tomáš
#kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:40:44 0:06:38
30.
FELIS Lukáš
SVK 0:41:00 0:06:54
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
DURCOVÁ Zuzana
BMSC
SVK 0:36:48 0:00:00
2.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
#kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:40:42 0:03:54
3.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHEruns
SVK 0:41:56 0:05:08
4.
PODKAMENSKÁ Mária
SVK 0:42:18 0:05:30
5.
BIELČIKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:43:38 0:06:50
6.
SASVARIOVA Michaela
FIT štýl Running Team
SVK 0:43:46 0:06:58
7.
BEDNAROVA Paulina
vitalcity.sk
SVK 0:44:00 0:07:12
8.
VAJDOVA Miri
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:45:38 0:08:50
9.
OTOCKOVA Romana
SVK 0:46:00 0:09:12
10.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Anežka
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:46:32 0:09:44
11.
HLAVATÁ Mária
SVK 0:47:26 0:10:38
12.
KAMIENOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:47:30 0:10:42
13.
NOLAN Emily
SVK 0:48:02 0:11:14
14.
SKRUCANA Simone
KAMZIK RUNNING TEAM
SVK 0:48:05 0:11:17
15.
JURÁŇOVÁ Dana
Fir run štýl team
SVK 0:48:07 0:11:19
16.
SKIRKANIČ SZOCSOVÁ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:48:12 0:11:24
17.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:48:43 0:11:55
18.
DONCS KRAJČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:48:45 0:11:57
19.
BARTKOVA Magdalena
SVK 0:48:50 0:12:02
20.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:48:53 0:12:05
21.
SULIKOVA Ivana
SVK 0:49:05 0:12:17
22.
KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika
toRun Stará Turá
SVK 0:49:08 0:12:20
23.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
DOPRAVOPROJEKT Run Team
SVK 0:49:44 0:12:56
24.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
PACER 50min / 12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:50:40 0:13:52
25.
MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:50:41 0:13:53
26.
STOHLOVA Lucia
SHEruns
SVK 0:50:43 0:13:55
27.
BLAHUSIAKOVA Miriama
SHEruns
SVK 0:50:58 0:14:10
28.
LIBIČOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:51:15 0:14:27
29.
LONSKÁ Lucia
beh je láska
SVK 0:51:21 0:14:33
30.
SEDLIAKOVA Martina
SVK 0:51:23 0:14:35

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.