STUPAVA WINTER TROPHY MTB & RUN

MTB
DATUM :25.1.2020 ORT :Stupava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
TRNKA Marek
Kaktus Bike Team
SVK 1:01:07.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STVRTECKY Jaroslav
BRS Technology
SVK 1:02:09.4 0:01:02.2
3.
SIRAN Martin
PROefekt team
SVK 1:03:46.1 0:02:38.9
4.
JANŽO Róbert
ProCycling Bratislava Team
SVK 1:03:49.0 0:02:41.8
5.
KAWECKI Lech
Bacardi Rum Cola
POL 1:04:41.2 0:03:34.0
6.
KARAS Juraj
PROefekt team
SVK 1:04:41.3 0:03:34.2
7.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
Bratislava
SVK 1:04:41.8 0:03:34.7
8.
CINTULA Lukáš
ENDEKA BASSTA team
SVK 1:06:14.6 0:05:07.4
9.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
ŠK Devínska Kobyla
SVK 1:06:15.3 0:05:08.2
10.
HRTÁNEK Martin
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 1:07:20.8 0:06:13.6
11.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk eleven
SVK 1:07:21.6 0:06:14.4
12.
RYBAR Filip
Rajec
SVK 1:07:22.1 0:06:14.9
13.
STODOLA Martin
3X Republic
SVK 1:07:39.6 0:06:32.4
14.
MURÁRIK Michal
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:08:05.1 0:06:57.9
15.
MELIŠ Erik
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 1:08:33.1 0:07:25.9
16.
KAÁN Norbert
Handlová
SVK 1:09:22.3 0:08:15.1
17.
GÁBRIŠ Dominik
finančné centrum
SVK 1:09:24.8 0:08:17.6
18.
PORUBSKÝ Róbert
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:09:25.0 0:08:17.9
19.
OCEL Marek
WLRM
SVK 1:09:38.3 0:08:31.1
20.
BRŠEL Samuel
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 1:10:46.8 0:09:39.6
21.
KATUŠA Michal
Kaktusbike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:49.0 0:09:41.8
22.
DALLOS Kornel
Tatanka Racing Team
HUN 1:11:05.5 0:09:58.4
23.
JÁNOŠÍK Milan
Knac Ružomberok
SVK 1:11:05.5 0:09:58.4
24.
WIESER Bernhart
RC ARBÓ WEIZ
AUT 1:11:56.0 0:10:48.9
25.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Športový klub MEDVEDICA
SVK 1:12:08.3 0:11:01.1
26.
ONDRÁŠEK Šimon
Trenčín
SVK 1:12:49.6 0:11:42.4
27.
PAÁR Uilmos
hungary
SVK 1:13:03.5 0:11:56.4
28.
JURIŠ Dominik
PROefekt
SVK 1:13:25.5 0:12:18.4
29.
KUBRICKÝ Rastislav
PROefekt team
SVK 1:13:26.3 0:12:19.1
30.
SOLIN Peter
CK Krivoklát
SVK 1:13:29.0 0:12:21.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 1:14:38.0 0:00:00.0
2.
IVANIČOVÁ Andrea
Bajkula Riders Bratislava
SVK 1:26:26.4 0:11:48.4
3.
TICHÁ Kristína
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana
SVK 1:29:34.2 0:14:56.1
4.
HAMAJOVA Janka
haKLUBss
SVK 1:31:05.4 0:16:27.3
5.
CSERI Szilvia
Budapest
HUN 1:32:18.9 0:17:40.8
6.
NEVAŘILOVÁ Kristína
BEERTEAM
SVK 1:37:42.8 0:23:04.8
7.
FINDROVÁ Mariana
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:37:51.6 0:23:13.5
8.
VIEDLEROVA Alica
Speed4dogs
SVK 1:45:48.5 0:31:10.5
9.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
HKS Forge
SVK 1:51:24.5 0:36:46.4
10.
KRIŠTOFIČOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 1:52:04.0 0:37:25.9
11.
POLÁKOVÁ Viera
Šenkvice
SVK 1:54:26.7 0:39:48.7
12.
ÁDÁM Inga
hobby
SVK 2:01:10.4 0:46:32.4

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer382
Gemeldete - Männer331
Gemeldete - Frauen51
Gestartet372
Im Ziel370