Trenčín inline 2020 - inline+kolobeh

inline
DATUM :1.8.2020 ORT :Trenčín

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MAZUREK Sebastian
Jabra Roller Team
POL 1:16:40.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HASTÍK Kamil
IN-LINE Veselí
CZE 1:16:41.2 0:00:00.8
3.
JELÍNEK Ján
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 1:19:21.5 0:02:41.1
4.
PAWELEC Mirosław
Jabra Roller Team
POL 1:19:21.5 0:02:41.1
5.
ZGRZYWA Marek
Jabra Roller Team
POL 1:19:23.0 0:02:42.6
6.
SKAZYPINC Kamil
Protube Speed Team
POL 1:19:23.2 0:02:42.9
7.
DZURÁK Pavol
Inline Borievka
SVK 1:19:23.8 0:02:43.5
8.
PRAŽMA Miroslav
Winjay ISC Praha
CZE 1:19:24.0 0:02:43.6
9.
PIPEREK Lukáš
Inline Borievka
SVK 1:19:25.4 0:02:45.0
10.
ZEZULA Filip
FILETO
CZE 1:19:25.8 0:02:45.5
11.
KOŚCIELNIAK Wojciech
KKSW Krak
POL 1:19:36.0 0:02:55.6
12.
HOŘÁK Jan
IN-LINE Veselí
CZE 1:19:52.5 0:03:12.1
13.
GĄDEK Wojciech
Silesia Skating Tempish Team
POL 1:21:18.5 0:04:38.1
14.
PETRO Pavol
RKIC Kosice
SVK 1:21:18.6 0:04:38.2
15.
JELÍNEK Jan
LUIGINO.cz
CZE 1:21:28.2 0:04:47.8
16.
ROJ Janus
Silesiaskating
POL 1:23:48.1 0:07:07.7
17.
KONKOL Jaroslaw
Jabra RT Friends
POL 1:25:44.2 0:09:03.8
18.
PAIKERT Miroslav
Hradec Králové
CZE 1:25:44.4 0:09:04.0
19.
MAZUREK Wiesław
Prolube Masters
POL 1:25:45.1 0:09:04.7
20.
MIKLOSSI Alexander
RKIC Kosice
SVK 1:25:48.9 0:09:08.5
21.
HEIDENFELDER Heinz
Atsv Ternitz
AUT 1:25:50.0 0:09:09.7
22.
NEMEC Henrich
Ludanice
SVK 1:25:59.4 0:09:19.0
23.
ZIMA ING. Juraj
Csc Košice
SVK 1:31:18.4 0:14:38.0
24.
ŠOLTIS Eugen
CSRC Košice
SVK 1:32:24.9 0:15:44.5
25.
SAUER Zdeněk
TEMPISH CZ
CZE 1:33:02.4 0:16:22.0
26.
SCHOLZ Lukáš
Sokolov
CZE 1:34:45.6 0:18:05.2
27.
VRÁBEL Marián
Žabiačik Žilina
SVK 1:34:45.8 0:18:05.4
28.
STYBLÍK Zbyněk
KVARTETO+
CZE 1:36:08.8 0:19:28.4
29.
ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír
Inline Borievka
SVK 1:36:11.5 0:19:31.1
30.
VINDUŠKA Vladimír
KVARTETO+
CZE 1:36:16.9 0:19:36.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KORVASOVÁ Lucie
IN-LINE Veselí
CZE 1:22:28.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SZYMKIEWICZ Aleksandra
Zico Racing Team
POL 1:23:13.0 0:00:44.0
3.
DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia
Csc Košice
SVK 1:29:11.2 0:06:42.3
4.
BUKOVSKÁ Radka
X-Trail Orlová
CZE 1:37:43.9 0:15:15.0
5.
BEJDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Survival Úhonice
CZE 1:39:14.1 0:16:45.1
6.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava
Inline Borievka
SVK 1:39:47.1 0:17:18.2
7.
VÁGNER Gabriela
Inline Třinec
CZE 1:40:52.0 0:18:23.0
8.
SÝKOROVÁ Júlia
Inline klub Žilina
SVK 1:41:23.5 0:18:54.6
9.
BENEDIKOVÁ Jana
RRTC Košice
SVK 1:47:40.4 0:25:11.4
10.
GĄDEK Katarzyna
Silesia Skating Tempish Team
POL 1:51:30.6 0:29:01.7
11.
DRZEMICKA Dominika
Kanie
POL 1:53:54.2 0:31:25.2

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer327
Gemeldete - Männer198
Gemeldete - Frauen129
Gestartet268
Im Ziel257