ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRÁBEK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:32:50.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DUBSKY Vaclav |
Ready2win |
CZE | 0:33:08.2 | 0:00:17.3 |
3. | VOLÁK Adam |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:33:09.5 | 0:00:18.6 |
4. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 0:33:58.8 | 0:01:07.9 | |
5. | CENEFELS Filip |
Ready2win |
CZE | 0:35:13.2 | 0:02:22.3 |
6. | NEJEDLÝ Václav |
Ready2win |
CZE | 0:35:56.5 | 0:03:05.6 |
7. | DRBOHLAV Josef |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:36:46.1 | 0:03:55.2 |
8. | PACHOLÍK Ondřej |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:37:06.0 | 0:04:15.1 |
9. | RAMBERGER Christian |
AUT | 0:37:08.1 | 0:04:17.2 | |
10. | CHALUPA Lukáš |
CZE | 0:39:05.4 | 0:06:14.5 | |
11. | FORTELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:40:29.3 | 0:07:38.4 | |
12. | PECHMAN Petr |
CZE | 0:40:30.8 | 0:07:39.9 | |
13. | JANÁS Robert |
Ready2win |
CZE | 0:40:31.2 | 0:07:40.3 |
14. | FORST Miroslav |
CZE | 0:40:34.1 | 0:07:43.2 | |
15. | HOSPR Tomáš |
CZE | 0:41:50.3 | 0:08:59.4 | |
16. | BOBEK Jiri |
CZE | 0:42:21.9 | 0:09:31.0 | |
17. | HNETILA Tomáš |
Predator Workout Plzeň |
CZE | 0:42:43.2 | 0:09:52.3 |
18. | FEIFRLÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:42:47.1 | 0:09:56.2 | |
19. | TYKAL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:44:33.4 | 0:11:42.5 | |
20. | MAREK Martin |
Ready2win |
CZE | 0:45:02.5 | 0:12:11.6 |
21. | KUBÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:47:08.8 | 0:14:17.9 | |
22. | GRÄTZ Ondřej |
CZE | 0:48:54.0 | 0:16:03.1 | |
23. | MÁLEK Filip |
CZE | 0:49:37.7 | 0:16:46.8 | |
24. | SEIFERT Jakub |
CZE | 0:52:22.0 | 0:19:31.1 | |
25. | ŠÍPEK Martin |
CZE | 0:53:56.6 | 0:21:05.7 | |
26. | JELEN Jiří |
Berušky |
CZE | 0:55:47.2 | 0:22:56.3 |
27. | RAMPÍR Jiří |
CZE | 0:56:48.0 | 0:23:57.1 | |
28. | JIRÁSEK Martin |
Berušky |
CZE | 0:57:11.4 | 0:24:20.5 |
29. | ŘEZÁČ Pavel |
Berušky |
CZE | 0:58:02.4 | 0:25:11.5 |
30. | DVORNÍK Pavel |
CZE | 0:58:20.4 | 0:25:29.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:39:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Ladislava |
CZE | 0:39:09.3 | 0:00:02.4 | |
3. | NÁROŽNÁ Andrea |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:39:26.3 | 0:00:19.4 |
4. | BLAŽKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 0:45:20.1 | 0:06:13.2 | |
5. | VACHALOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:46:04.2 | 0:06:57.3 | |
6. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
ČAPS |
CZE | 0:51:46.1 | 0:12:39.2 |
7. | ONDRÁŠKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:51:55.2 | 0:12:48.3 | |
8. | PÜHRER Johanna |
AUT | 0:54:29.8 | 0:15:22.9 | |
9. | ANDĚLOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:58:49.1 | 0:19:42.2 | |
10. | GROSSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:02:38.4 | 0:23:31.5 | |
11. | HERVERTOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:07:49.9 | 0:28:43.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLADYKA Jan |
Rodinný Team |
CZE | 0:33:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAUS Tomáš |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:34:51.1 | 0:01:41.3 |
3. | JÍLEK Petr |
OCR Panters |
CZE | 0:35:14.4 | 0:02:04.6 |
4. | MÍČA Josef |
OCR Panters |
CZE | 0:35:35.3 | 0:02:25.5 |
5. | ČERNÝ Václav |
HLS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:35:46.5 | 0:02:36.7 |
6. | VOSTŘEL Radek |
HLS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:36:02.3 | 0:02:52.5 |
7. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:36:08.3 | 0:02:58.5 | |
8. | TROJÁČEK Petr |
DRACI |
CZE | 0:36:09.2 | 0:02:59.4 |
9. | ZELENKA Ladislav |
Dream Team |
CZE | 0:36:17.6 | 0:03:07.8 |
10. | KLAS Jan |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:36:18.4 | 0:03:08.6 |
11. | PRŮŠA Milan |
CZE | 0:36:28.0 | 0:03:18.2 | |
12. | SPÁČIL Karel |
OCR Panters |
CZE | 0:36:29.3 | 0:03:19.5 |
13. | HELCL Vojtěch |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:37:37.6 | 0:04:27.8 |
14. | MACURA Vladimír |
Loupežníci OCR |
CZE | 0:37:50.4 | 0:04:40.6 |
15. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
LionsTeamOCR |
CZE | 0:37:52.7 | 0:04:42.9 |
16. | MANDZÁK Tomáš |
Spojenectví Sokolov U+C+Nero |
CZE | 0:38:00.7 | 0:04:50.9 |
17. | NOVOTNÝ Ladislav |
RSáci Predator Workout Příbram |
CZE | 0:38:03.9 | 0:04:54.1 |
18. | TROJÁČEK Petr |
DRACI |
CZE | 0:38:09.8 | 0:05:00.0 |
19. | PROCHÁZKA Roman |
CZE | 0:38:13.9 | 0:05:04.1 | |
20. | HENDL Martin |
Predator Workout Děčín |
CZE | 0:38:25.7 | 0:05:15.9 |
21. | SALABA Michal |
Spojenectví Sokolov U+C+Nero |
CZE | 0:38:47.1 | 0:05:37.3 |
22. | ČERMÁK Jan |
HLS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:38:54.8 | 0:05:45.0 |
23. | KRATOCHVÍL Jakub |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:39:18.0 | 0:06:08.2 |
24. | KOVÁČIK Branislav |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:39:19.1 | 0:06:09.3 |
25. | BAJAR Petr |
CZE | 0:39:21.2 | 0:06:11.4 | |
26. | ZIKMUND Roman |
Spojenectví Sokolov U+C+Nero |
CZE | 0:39:43.0 | 0:06:33.2 |
27. | SOUKUP Ladislav |
HLS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:39:49.4 | 0:06:39.6 |
28. | PODHORA Ondřej |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:39:51.1 | 0:06:41.3 |
29. | KŮSTKA Josef |
CZE | 0:39:56.2 | 0:06:46.4 | |
30. | ŠTROUKAL Martin |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:40:05.5 | 0:06:55.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TILLOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:43:21.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | POKORNÁ Tereza |
POKL |
CZE | 0:43:46.7 | 0:00:25.6 |
3. | DANI Michaela |
CZE | 0:43:50.5 | 0:00:29.4 | |
4. | ŠVARCOVÁ Kateřina |
Atom Gym |
CZE | 0:44:05.9 | 0:00:44.8 |
5. | POHOŘALÁ Martina |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:45:34.9 | 0:02:13.8 |
6. | MANDAUSOVÁ Vladimíra |
BEZEDNA Team |
CZE | 0:45:59.4 | 0:02:38.3 |
7. | ŠIMANOVÁ Tereza |
SMARTIM |
CZE | 0:46:32.4 | 0:03:11.3 |
8. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
LionsTeamOCR |
CZE | 0:46:42.5 | 0:03:21.4 |
9. | KŘÍSTKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:47:00.9 | 0:03:39.8 | |
10. | VARCHOLOVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:47:50.5 | 0:04:29.4 |
11. | ZEMČÍKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:48:18.9 | 0:04:57.8 | |
12. | ŠTÍRKOVÁ Lucie |
Predator Workout Děčín |
CZE | 0:48:54.1 | 0:05:33.0 |
13. | RÝDLOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:49:45.3 | 0:06:24.2 | |
14. | VOLOVÁROVÁ Radka |
CZE | 0:49:57.0 | 0:06:35.9 | |
15. | PLESKOTOVÁ Veronika |
SMARTIM |
CZE | 0:50:15.3 | 0:06:54.2 |
16. | HURTOVÁ Lucie |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:50:26.2 | 0:07:05.1 |
17. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
HLS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:50:34.0 | 0:07:12.9 |
18. | PASÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
SMARTIM |
CZE | 0:50:53.3 | 0:07:32.2 |
19. | VUJTĚCHOVÁ Veronika |
Nadšenci ze Sokolova |
CZE | 0:52:39.6 | 0:09:18.5 |
20. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:52:42.5 | 0:09:21.4 | |
21. | ONDERKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:52:47.7 | 0:09:26.6 | |
22. | SEKEROVÁ Petra |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:52:59.5 | 0:09:38.4 |
23. | HUŇKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:53:01.7 | 0:09:40.6 | |
24. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina |
Bručouni |
CZE | 0:53:14.4 | 0:09:53.3 |
25. | ŠÍPKOVÁ Alena |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:53:26.3 | 0:10:05.2 |
26. | SVOBODOVÁ Petra |
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram |
CZE | 0:53:42.9 | 0:10:21.8 |
27. | VĚTROVSKÁ Michaela |
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram |
CZE | 0:53:53.5 | 0:10:32.4 |
28. | KACIAYVILI Iveta |
CZE | 0:54:05.5 | 0:10:44.4 | |
29. | LAFATOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:54:29.2 | 0:11:08.1 | |
30. | MELICHAROVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:54:33.7 | 0:11:12.6 |