Serial : Predator RACE 2020

Predator RUN Bolevák

cross
DATUM :3.10.2020 ORT :Plzeň, Bolevecký rybník

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
DRÁBEK Lukáš
CZE 0:32:50.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DUBSKY Vaclav
Ready2win
CZE 0:33:08.2 0:00:17.3
3.
VOLÁK Adam
Rehasport
CZE 0:33:09.5 0:00:18.6
4.
BABÁK Josef
CZE 0:33:58.8 0:01:07.9
5.
CENEFELS Filip
Ready2win
CZE 0:35:13.2 0:02:22.3
6.
NEJEDLÝ Václav
Ready2win
CZE 0:35:56.5 0:03:05.6
7.
DRBOHLAV Josef
Rehasport
CZE 0:36:46.1 0:03:55.2
8.
PACHOLÍK Ondřej
Rehasport
CZE 0:37:06.0 0:04:15.1
9.
RAMBERGER Christian
AUT 0:37:08.1 0:04:17.2
10.
CHALUPA Lukáš
CZE 0:39:05.4 0:06:14.5
11.
FORTELKA Jiří
CZE 0:40:29.3 0:07:38.4
12.
PECHMAN Petr
CZE 0:40:30.8 0:07:39.9
13.
JANÁS Robert
Ready2win
CZE 0:40:31.2 0:07:40.3
14.
FORST Miroslav
CZE 0:40:34.1 0:07:43.2
15.
HOSPR Tomáš
CZE 0:41:50.3 0:08:59.4
16.
BOBEK Jiri
CZE 0:42:21.9 0:09:31.0
17.
HNETILA Tomáš
Predator Workout Plzeň
CZE 0:42:43.2 0:09:52.3
18.
FEIFRLÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:42:47.1 0:09:56.2
19.
TYKAL Lukáš
CZE 0:44:33.4 0:11:42.5
20.
MAREK Martin
Ready2win
CZE 0:45:02.5 0:12:11.6
21.
KUBÍK Petr
CZE 0:47:08.8 0:14:17.9
22.
GRÄTZ Ondřej
CZE 0:48:54.0 0:16:03.1
23.
MÁLEK Filip
CZE 0:49:37.7 0:16:46.8
24.
SEIFERT Jakub
CZE 0:52:22.0 0:19:31.1
25.
ŠÍPEK Martin
CZE 0:53:56.6 0:21:05.7
26.
JELEN Jiří
Berušky
CZE 0:55:47.2 0:22:56.3
27.
RAMPÍR Jiří
CZE 0:56:48.0 0:23:57.1
28.
JIRÁSEK Martin
Berušky
CZE 0:57:11.4 0:24:20.5
29.
ŘEZÁČ Pavel
Berušky
CZE 0:58:02.4 0:25:11.5
30.
DVORNÍK Pavel
CZE 0:58:20.4 0:25:29.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:39:06.9 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Ladislava
CZE 0:39:09.3 0:00:02.4
3.
NÁROŽNÁ Andrea
Rehasport
CZE 0:39:26.3 0:00:19.4
4.
BLAŽKOVÁ Helena
CZE 0:45:20.1 0:06:13.2
5.
VACHALOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:46:04.2 0:06:57.3
6.
MÁLKOVÁ Kristína
ČAPS
CZE 0:51:46.1 0:12:39.2
7.
ONDRÁŠKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:51:55.2 0:12:48.3
8.
PÜHRER Johanna
AUT 0:54:29.8 0:15:22.9
9.
ANDĚLOVÁ Monika
CZE 0:58:49.1 0:19:42.2
10.
GROSSOVÁ Markéta
CZE 1:02:38.4 0:23:31.5
11.
HERVERTOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:07:49.9 0:28:43.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VLADYKA Jan
Rodinný Team
CZE 0:33:09.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAUS Tomáš
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 0:34:51.1 0:01:41.3
3.
JÍLEK Petr
OCR Panters
CZE 0:35:14.4 0:02:04.6
4.
MÍČA Josef
OCR Panters
CZE 0:35:35.3 0:02:25.5
5.
ČERNÝ Václav
HLS Plzeň
CZE 0:35:46.5 0:02:36.7
6.
VOSTŘEL Radek
HLS Plzeň
CZE 0:36:02.3 0:02:52.5
7.
JOSKA Vladislav
CZE 0:36:08.3 0:02:58.5
8.
TROJÁČEK Petr
DRACI
CZE 0:36:09.2 0:02:59.4
9.
ZELENKA Ladislav
Dream Team
CZE 0:36:17.6 0:03:07.8
10.
KLAS Jan
Fénix Plzeň
CZE 0:36:18.4 0:03:08.6
11.
PRŮŠA Milan
CZE 0:36:28.0 0:03:18.2
12.
SPÁČIL Karel
OCR Panters
CZE 0:36:29.3 0:03:19.5
13.
HELCL Vojtěch
OCR Čelákovice
CZE 0:37:37.6 0:04:27.8
14.
MACURA Vladimír
Loupežníci OCR
CZE 0:37:50.4 0:04:40.6
15.
NOVÝ Jaroslav
LionsTeamOCR
CZE 0:37:52.7 0:04:42.9
16.
MANDZÁK Tomáš
Spojenectví Sokolov U+C+Nero
CZE 0:38:00.7 0:04:50.9
17.
NOVOTNÝ Ladislav
RSáci Predator Workout Příbram
CZE 0:38:03.9 0:04:54.1
18.
TROJÁČEK Petr
DRACI
CZE 0:38:09.8 0:05:00.0
19.
PROCHÁZKA Roman
CZE 0:38:13.9 0:05:04.1
20.
HENDL Martin
Predator Workout Děčín
CZE 0:38:25.7 0:05:15.9
21.
SALABA Michal
Spojenectví Sokolov U+C+Nero
CZE 0:38:47.1 0:05:37.3
22.
ČERMÁK Jan
HLS Plzeň
CZE 0:38:54.8 0:05:45.0
23.
KRATOCHVÍL Jakub
Fénix Plzeň
CZE 0:39:18.0 0:06:08.2
24.
KOVÁČIK Branislav
Fénix Plzeň
CZE 0:39:19.1 0:06:09.3
25.
BAJAR Petr
CZE 0:39:21.2 0:06:11.4
26.
ZIKMUND Roman
Spojenectví Sokolov U+C+Nero
CZE 0:39:43.0 0:06:33.2
27.
SOUKUP Ladislav
HLS Plzeň
CZE 0:39:49.4 0:06:39.6
28.
PODHORA Ondřej
OCR Čelákovice
CZE 0:39:51.1 0:06:41.3
29.
KŮSTKA Josef
CZE 0:39:56.2 0:06:46.4
30.
ŠTROUKAL Martin
Gladiators
CZE 0:40:05.5 0:06:55.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
TILLOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:43:21.1 0:00:00.0
2.
POKORNÁ Tereza
POKL
CZE 0:43:46.7 0:00:25.6
3.
DANI Michaela
CZE 0:43:50.5 0:00:29.4
4.
ŠVARCOVÁ Kateřina
Atom Gym
CZE 0:44:05.9 0:00:44.8
5.
POHOŘALÁ Martina
OCR Čelákovice
CZE 0:45:34.9 0:02:13.8
6.
MANDAUSOVÁ Vladimíra
BEZEDNA Team
CZE 0:45:59.4 0:02:38.3
7.
ŠIMANOVÁ Tereza
SMARTIM
CZE 0:46:32.4 0:03:11.3
8.
KINSKÁ Kateřina
LionsTeamOCR
CZE 0:46:42.5 0:03:21.4
9.
KŘÍSTKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:47:00.9 0:03:39.8
10.
VARCHOLOVÁ Veronika
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem
CZE 0:47:50.5 0:04:29.4
11.
ZEMČÍKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:48:18.9 0:04:57.8
12.
ŠTÍRKOVÁ Lucie
Predator Workout Děčín
CZE 0:48:54.1 0:05:33.0
13.
RÝDLOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:49:45.3 0:06:24.2
14.
VOLOVÁROVÁ Radka
CZE 0:49:57.0 0:06:35.9
15.
PLESKOTOVÁ Veronika
SMARTIM
CZE 0:50:15.3 0:06:54.2
16.
HURTOVÁ Lucie
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem
CZE 0:50:26.2 0:07:05.1
17.
BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina
HLS Plzeň
CZE 0:50:34.0 0:07:12.9
18.
PASÁKOVÁ Zuzana
SMARTIM
CZE 0:50:53.3 0:07:32.2
19.
VUJTĚCHOVÁ Veronika
Nadšenci ze Sokolova
CZE 0:52:39.6 0:09:18.5
20.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:52:42.5 0:09:21.4
21.
ONDERKOVÁ Monika
CZE 0:52:47.7 0:09:26.6
22.
SEKEROVÁ Petra
OCR Čelákovice
CZE 0:52:59.5 0:09:38.4
23.
HUŇKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:53:01.7 0:09:40.6
24.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina
Bručouni
CZE 0:53:14.4 0:09:53.3
25.
ŠÍPKOVÁ Alena
Gladiators
CZE 0:53:26.3 0:10:05.2
26.
SVOBODOVÁ Petra
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram
CZE 0:53:42.9 0:10:21.8
27.
VĚTROVSKÁ Michaela
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram
CZE 0:53:53.5 0:10:32.4
28.
KACIAYVILI Iveta
CZE 0:54:05.5 0:10:44.4
29.
LAFATOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:54:29.2 0:11:08.1
30.
MELICHAROVÁ Hana
CZE 0:54:33.7 0:11:12.6

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.