Serial : serie logo

1. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020

MTB
DATUM :21.6.2020 ORT :Rajecká Lesná

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PÁPEŽ Pavol
CYKLISTICKA TOUR
SVK 0:06:44.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HADÚCH Jaroslav
Detská Tour
SVK 0:06:53.1 0:00:09.1
3.
PANÁČEK Lukáš
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Liptovská Osada
SVK 0:07:05.0 0:00:21.0
4.
BAHOREC Peter
Mtb teamJacovce
SVK 0:07:11.8 0:00:27.8
5.
TRNKA Sebastián
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Nábrežná KNM
SVK 0:07:17.0 0:00:32.9
6.
MATIESKA Peter
Velosvet Prievidza
SVK 0:07:17.1 0:00:33.1
7.
KOBELÁR Andrej
Ducové
SVK 0:07:23.7 0:00:39.7
8.
KADLEC Nicolas
Novomestský Superbiker
SVK 0:07:24.9 0:00:40.9
9.
RAFFAJ Juraj
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK
SVK 0:07:26.4 0:00:42.4
10.
ŠICHTA Michal
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
SVK 0:07:28.9 0:00:44.9
11.
ŠICHTA Robert
Spomart cyklo team
SVK 0:07:29.2 0:00:45.2
12.
HURÁK Juraj
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
SVK 0:07:32.7 0:00:48.6
13.
HAJDÚCH Martin
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ ul. Mieru Bytča
SVK 0:07:35.5 0:00:51.4
14.
POLIAK Denis
ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠ Liptovská Lúžna
SVK 0:07:41.6 0:00:57.6
15.
ONDÁK Richard
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Višňove
SVK 0:07:42.8 0:00:58.8
16.
URAM Daniel
Trenčín
SVK 0:07:42.8 0:00:58.8
17.
SLIVA Tomáš
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK
SVK 0:07:43.5 0:00:59.4
18.
VAĽO Roman
Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota/Gymnázium Ivana Kraska Rimavská Sobota
SVK 0:07:46.5 0:01:02.4
19.
KOBELÁR Dávid
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
SVK 0:07:46.5 0:01:02.5
20.
PASTVA Jakub
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Žarec Čadca
SVK 0:07:50.7 0:01:06.7
21.
HAJKOVSKÝ Richard
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK
SVK 0:07:54.9 0:01:10.9
22.
HÚSENICA Milan
ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Beethovenova, Nitra
SVK 0:07:55.5 0:01:11.5
23.
KUBRICKÝ Rastislav
PROefekt team
SVK 0:07:57.8 0:01:13.7
24.
SURMAN Martin
TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín/ZŠ ŠST Čachtice
SVK 0:07:58.7 0:01:14.6
25.
RÁKAY Michal
Detská Tour
SVK 0:07:59.4 0:01:15.4
26.
RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Lozorno
SVK 0:08:06.5 0:01:22.5
27.
ŠICHTA Anton
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
SVK 0:08:07.8 0:01:23.8
28.
STANO Martin
ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky
SVK 0:08:10.0 0:01:26.0
29.
MACKANIČ Alex
Novomestský Superbiker/ZŠ Tematínska, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:08:10.6 0:01:26.6
30.
MAGDOLEN Filip
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ sv. Ladislava, Topoľčany
SVK 0:08:11.9 0:01:27.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠICHTOVÁ Martina
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:07:39.3 0:00:00.0
2.
FEREJOVÁ Hana
ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky
SVK 0:07:51.3 0:00:12.0
3.
ŠICHTOVÁ Lucka
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Hany Zelinovej, Vrútky
SVK 0:08:20.0 0:00:40.7
4.
ŠICHTOVÁ Silvia
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A.Bernoláka Martin
SVK 0:08:38.1 0:00:58.8
5.
KADLECOVÁ Alexandra
Novomestský Superbiker
SVK 0:08:46.2 0:01:06.8
6.
MINAROVÁ Petra
ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky
SVK 0:08:50.5 0:01:11.2
7.
ŠICHTOVÁ Miriam
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A. Bernoláka, Martin
SVK 0:08:53.8 0:01:14.5
8.
RAFFAJOVÁ Ninka
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK
SVK 0:09:07.6 0:01:28.3
9.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
Novomestský Superbiker
SVK 0:09:11.2 0:01:31.9
10.
FERNEROVÁ Timea
Šk Topoľčianky
SVK 0:09:11.5 0:01:32.2
11.
BORTELOVÁ Romana
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Pod hájom Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 0:09:11.9 0:01:32.6
12.
ZMEKOVÁ Viktória
Pravno cycling team/ZŠ Kanianka
SVK 0:09:15.3 0:01:35.9
13.
KOCIANOVÁ Nikola
NOVÁ Dubnica
SVK 0:09:24.0 0:01:44.7
14.
PAVKOVÁ Mária
NovoCK Trial Lučenec
SVK 0:09:26.2 0:01:46.9
15.
HURÁKOVÁ Anna
Ck Lokca
SVK 0:09:27.4 0:01:48.0
16.
LETKOVÁ Natália
CK EPIC Dohňany/3.ZS Pov.Bystrica
SVK 0:09:30.9 0:01:51.6
17.
JAROŠOVÁ Laura
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana/ZŠ Lipová, Rajec
SVK 0:09:32.3 0:01:53.0
18.
MATIESKOVÁ Lenka
Velosvet Prievidza
SVK 0:09:36.4 0:01:57.0
19.
BORTELOVÁ Karolína
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Pod hájom Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 0:09:37.1 0:01:57.8
20.
MATIESKOVÁ Sofia
Velosvet cycling team Prievidza
SVK 0:09:44.3 0:02:05.0
21.
SCHEDLINGOVÁ Emília
CK Cykloglajza BB/ZŠ M.R.Štefánika Lučenec
SVK 0:09:51.3 0:02:12.0
22.
MICHALIČKOVA Štefania
cys žilina/ZS hajik žilina
SVK 0:09:52.9 0:02:13.6
23.
ŠICHTOVÁ Adriana
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A.Bernoláka Martin
SVK 0:10:01.6 0:02:22.3
24.
GERŐ Natália
HC 05 BB
SVK 0:10:01.9 0:02:22.6
25.
BARABAS Elsa
HUN 0:10:03.0 0:02:23.7
26.
ŠICHTOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:10:10.6 0:02:31.3
27.
DOHNÁLKOVÁ Liana
Popudinské Močidľany
SVK 0:10:12.8 0:02:33.5
28.
GERO Jana
Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:10:18.6 0:02:39.3
29.
RÁKAYOVÁ Eva
Detská Tour
SVK 0:10:23.4 0:02:44.1
30.
ŠICHTOVÁ Katarína
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A. Bernoláka, Martin
SVK 0:10:26.6 0:02:47.3

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.