Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATUM :28.6.2020 ORT :Nitra

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PAVUK Marek
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 0:27:58.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 0:29:01.3 0:01:03.2
3.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:30:08.4 0:02:10.3
4.
LIZÁK Filip
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:30:24.5 0:02:26.4
5.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:31:09.1 0:03:11.0
6.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:31:41.5 0:03:43.4
7.
PECIAR Tomáš
ŠK DELFÍN Nitra
SVK 0:31:56.5 0:03:58.4
8.
KUŠÍK Alex
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 0:32:11.7 0:04:13.6
9.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:32:49.1 0:04:51.0
10.
HÁJNIK Michal
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:34:22.6 0:06:24.5
11.
LÖRINC Šimon
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:34:38.1 0:06:40.0
12.
JANČEK Martin
TRIKLUB Poprad
SVK 0:35:39.2 0:07:41.1
13.
MIČÍK Ján
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:37:06.9 0:09:08.8
14.
BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 0:37:43.7 0:09:45.6
15.
SOKOL Juraj
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:38:13.7 0:10:15.6
16.
HAJDU Vojtech
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:38:22.1 0:10:24.0
17.
VACH Roman
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:38:44.0 0:10:45.9
18.
MICHALEC Dušan
ŠTK
SVK 0:39:00.1 0:11:02.0
19.
JURAŠKO Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:39:15.0 0:11:16.9
20.
KLAMO Filip
Trimood
SVK 0:39:46.6 0:11:48.5
21.
ŠINTAL Ľubo
ŠTK
SVK 0:40:21.2 0:12:23.1
22.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
Trimood
SVK 0:40:46.2 0:12:48.1
23.
FÁBRY Stanislav
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:40:54.8 0:12:56.7
24.
ŠINTAL Marián
Trimood
SVK 0:41:27.3 0:13:29.2
25.
ŠINTAL JR. Marián
Trimood
SVK 0:42:55.6 0:14:57.5
26.
MURÁNSKY Peter
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:44:06.5 0:16:08.4
27.
FEJDI Vladimír
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:44:29.7 0:16:31.6
28.
BERNÁTH František
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou
SVK 0:45:08.6 0:17:10.5
29.
JURČOVIČ Michal
Trimood
SVK 0:45:52.1 0:17:54.0
30.
HÁJNIK Martin
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:46:48.8 0:18:50.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 0:30:34.4 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:33:00.5 0:02:26.1
3.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:33:16.3 0:02:41.9
4.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:33:43.8 0:03:09.4
5.
VITKOVÁ Alexandra
ŠTK
SVK 0:36:40.5 0:06:06.1
6.
JANÁČOVÁ Bronislava
Stu Trnava
SVK 0:37:01.0 0:06:26.6
7.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:37:18.6 0:06:44.2
8.
ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta
Trimood
SVK 0:40:01.6 0:09:27.2
9.
ŠINTALOVÁ Simona
Trimood
SVK 0:42:55.1 0:12:20.7
10.
HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 0:45:35.4 0:15:01.0
11.
VACHOVÁ Dana
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:46:06.5 0:15:32.1
12.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:47:03.3 0:16:28.9
13.
FÁBRYOVÁ Vladimíra
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 0:48:28.5 0:17:54.1

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer193
Gemeldete - Männer94
Gemeldete - Frauen99
Gestartet185
Im Ziel184