Serial : serie logo

iSport LIFE Columbia závod brněnskou zoo

cross
DATUM :12.9.2020 ORT :Brno
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VRBENSKÝ Jakub
Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora
CZE 0:40:56.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BŘEZINA Vojtěch
CZE 0:41:18.5 0:00:22.3
3.
JANÍK Petr
CZE 0:42:28.0 0:01:31.8
4.
HRADIL Rudolf
CZE 0:45:43.3 0:04:47.1
5.
PŠENICA Julius
technicke sluzby ZLIN
CZE 0:47:17.3 0:06:21.1
6.
SMUTEK Jan
CZE 0:47:45.5 0:06:49.4
7.
HORNÍČEK Tomáš
CZE 0:48:33.0 0:07:36.9
8.
BÁBOR Filip
CZE 0:49:42.3 0:08:46.1
9.
VYBÍRAL Martin
CZE 0:49:45.5 0:08:49.4
10.
HIERSCH Jan
CZE 0:49:54.0 0:08:57.9
11.
VYKOUPIL Miloslav
CZE 0:49:55.9 0:08:59.7
12.
JANÁČ Ondřej
Rozběháme Brno
CZE 0:50:17.8 0:09:21.6
13.
KRYŠTOF Ladislav
CZE 0:50:34.6 0:09:38.5
14.
HRUBÝ Tomáš
CZE 0:50:48.5 0:09:52.3
15.
KOLÁČEK Josef
CZE 0:50:50.0 0:09:53.8
16.
CHRÁSTA Vladan
CZE 0:51:00.6 0:10:04.4
17.
DVOŘÁK Míra
CZE 0:51:01.0 0:10:04.8
18.
KRITZBACH Vladimír
CZE 0:51:42.5 0:10:46.3
19.
JANDORA Marek
Running Zone Brno
CZE 0:51:45.8 0:10:49.6
20.
ČECH Igor
Recoil.CZ
CZE 0:52:32.7 0:11:36.6
21.
EISINGER Petr
CZE 0:52:56.8 0:12:00.6
22.
ROUZEK Jan
CZE 0:53:13.9 0:12:17.7
23.
DOSEDĚL Emil
SKI OB Šternberk
CZE 0:53:34.4 0:12:38.2
24.
HRUZA Jan
CZE 0:54:11.7 0:13:15.6
25.
CHARVÁT Zdeněk
CZE 0:54:35.0 0:13:38.8
26.
ŠTENCL Vlastimil
Turbošneci
CZE 0:54:38.0 0:13:41.8
27.
VESELÝ Oldřich
CZE 0:54:38.6 0:13:42.4
28.
ROZSÍVAL Marek
CZE 0:54:55.1 0:13:58.9
29.
RŮŽIČKA Rostislav
CZE 0:55:08.3 0:14:12.2
30.
KUČERA Martin
TRIDemons
CZE 0:55:33.0 0:14:36.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BUTOROVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:49:04.3 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Alžběta
AC Moravská slavia Brno spolek
CZE 0:52:39.1 0:03:34.8
3.
BRACHTLOVÁ Iveta
CZE 0:53:39.1 0:04:34.8
4.
BUCHTOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:54:23.1 0:05:18.8
5.
DUDOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:54:29.3 0:05:25.0
6.
HODAŇOVÁ Helena
CZE 0:55:20.1 0:06:15.8
7.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra
Svitavy
CZE 0:56:15.5 0:07:11.1
8.
VESELÁ Hana
CZE 0:56:41.6 0:07:37.3
9.
KRYŠTOFOVÁ Žaneta
CZE 0:57:18.2 0:08:13.9
10.
ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:57:33.8 0:08:29.4
11.
ŠÁLKOVÁ Zdena
Zbloudilé střely
CZE 0:58:06.2 0:09:01.9
12.
NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Jana
Turbošneci Olomouc
CZE 0:58:10.5 0:09:06.1
13.
HUŤOVÁ Zuzana
whipetcalisia
CZE 0:58:42.5 0:09:38.1
14.
LANGOVÁ Blanka
CZE 0:59:02.4 0:09:58.1
15.
SELLNEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 1:00:39.9 0:11:35.6
16.
VOŠMEROVÁ Petra
CZE 1:00:42.4 0:11:38.1
17.
FRÁŇOVÁ Bronislava
CZE 1:00:49.3 0:11:45.0
18.
MICHALCOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:01:16.4 0:12:12.1
19.
VALÍČKOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:02:13.2 0:13:08.9
20.
NEŠPŮRKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:02:51.5 0:13:47.2
21.
WEIDENHOFFER Barbora
CZE 1:03:05.9 0:14:01.6
22.
DOHNALOVA Petra
ToP
CZE 1:03:51.4 0:14:47.1
23.
DOPITOVÁ Lucie
Turbošneci Olomouc
CZE 1:04:28.7 0:15:24.3
24.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Světlana
Gladiatorrace team
CZE 1:06:25.9 0:17:21.6
25.
ŘEZÁČOVÁ Pavla
CZE 1:07:08.2 0:18:03.9
26.
HOCHOVA Klara
CZE 1:07:23.7 0:18:19.4
27.
SOTOLÁŘOVÁ Jitka
CZE 1:07:54.1 0:18:49.8
28.
MUSILOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:10:15.1 0:21:10.8
29.
VONDRÁČKOVÁ Eva
TO DONDEM TEAM
CZE 1:10:18.2 0:21:13.9
30.
BARTOŠOVÁ Iveta
CZE 1:11:08.4 0:22:04.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.