Tour de Brdy 2020

Road cycling
DATUM :3.10.2020 ORT :Strašice u Rokycan

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KOLLET Michal
Vipro cycling
CZE 1:54:45.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VOLF Martin
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:54:48.2 0:00:02.4
3.
HOVORKA Daniel
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:54:48.2 0:00:02.4
4.
PLECHATA Radek
Velo Club Tábor
CZE 1:57:02.9 0:02:17.2
5.
HOŘEJŠÍ Josef
Jája Team
CZE 1:57:18.7 0:02:32.9
6.
GONDA Pavel
SKILS NORTWAVE FUTURE CYCLING
CZE 1:58:04.2 0:03:18.4
7.
CÍRKVA Vojtěch
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:58:05.2 0:03:19.4
8.
HORVÁTH Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 1:58:06.0 0:03:20.2
9.
RUBÁŠ Matouš
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:58:07.0 0:03:21.2
10.
ULIČNÝ Vladimír
Vipro cycling
CZE 1:58:09.2 0:03:23.4
11.
STEHLIK Petr
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 1:58:13.6 0:03:27.8
12.
MAROUŠEK František
Ac Sparta Praha Cycling Academy
CZE 1:58:13.7 0:03:27.9
13.
NOVÁK Vít
CFL KLADNO
CZE 1:58:20.0 0:03:34.2
14.
JANŮ Martin
Silný team Uničov
CZE 1:59:54.7 0:05:09.0
15.
ŠVEJDAR Marek
Tj Plamen Chodov Z.S.
CZE 1:59:59.4 0:05:13.6
16.
ŠULC David
DEXTER CYCLING
CZE 1:59:59.5 0:05:13.7
17.
SOBOTKA Jiří
Rožmitál Pod Třemšínem
CZE 2:00:04.0 0:05:18.2
18.
JEŽEK Kamil
CK Kramolín
CZE 2:00:13.2 0:05:27.5
19.
KROC Vladimír
Akademie cyklistických sportů
CZE 2:04:43.2 0:09:57.5
20.
BELFÍN Jiří
Kovo Belfín Cyklo Team
CZE 2:04:54.4 0:10:08.6
21.
VEJVODA Josef
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:05:42.5 0:10:56.7
22.
KUCHAŘ Přemysl
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:05:47.5 0:11:01.7
23.
RYDVAL Michal
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:05:58.7 0:11:13.0
24.
KANTNER Michal
MS BIKE Academi racing
CZE 2:07:10.5 0:12:24.7
25.
JAROŠ Zbyšek
ART SPORT
CZE 2:07:15.0 0:12:29.2
26.
PEXA Tomáš
CZE 2:07:18.7 0:12:33.0
27.
NEUBAUER Radim
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ
CZE 2:07:28.7 0:12:43.0
28.
PROCHÁZKA Radek
Eleven Cube Riders
CZE 2:08:17.2 0:13:31.4
29.
GERYCH David
kupkolo.cz
CZE 2:08:40.7 0:13:55.0
30.
BAIER Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
CZE 2:08:46.2 0:14:00.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:09:01.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:09:04.7 0:00:03.7
3.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 2:15:48.0 0:06:47.0
4.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 2:18:44.3 0:09:43.2
5.
STRNADOVÁ Alexandra
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
CZE 2:20:08.0 0:11:07.0
6.
GERYCHOVÁ Michaela
kupkolo.cz
CZE 2:20:14.3 0:11:13.2
7.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
Cyklo Jiřička Č.Budějovice
CZE 2:32:21.0 0:23:20.0
8.
MĚDÍLKOVÁ Iva
SPORTICUS team
CZE 2:34:58.3 0:25:57.3
9.
ORŠULÍKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 3:06:10.7 0:57:09.6

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.