Serial : ROUVY Real Spring Classics 2020

ROUVY Real Spring Classics #1 - Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny

ErgoCycling
DATUM :23.3.2020 ORT :Zadov

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SKARNITZL Jan
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
CZE 0:45:01.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VASTL Jan
Pushbikers XC Team
CZE 0:45:21.0 0:00:20.0
3.
STOŠEK Martin
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:46:31.0 0:01:30.0
4.
ULLMAN Matouš
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE
CZE 0:46:43.0 0:01:42.0
5.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:47:03.0 0:02:02.0
6.
STROŽ Jan
CZE 0:47:15.0 0:02:14.0
7.
CINK Ondřej
Kross Racing Team
CZE 0:47:22.0 0:02:21.0
8.
HYNEK Kristián
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:47:41.0 0:02:40.0
9.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
ACTIVE TOUR Cycling Team
CZE 0:48:09.0 0:03:08.0
10.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:48:38.0 0:03:37.0
11.
- -
SVK 0:48:38.0 0:03:37.0
12.
- -
CAN 0:49:24.0 0:04:23.0
13.
ŠULC David
Ivar-CS Author Team
CZE 0:50:03.0 0:05:02.0
14.
- -
FRA 0:50:26.0 0:05:25.0
15.
ROUQUETTE Loic
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
FRA 0:50:35.0 0:05:34.0
16.
JIROUŠ Sam
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:50:41.0 0:05:40.0
17.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:50:53.0 0:05:52.0
18.
HANÁK Jakub
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:50:57.0 0:05:56.0
19.
LAUCKÝ Pavel
CZE 0:51:00.0 0:05:59.0
20.
PEMAP ŠPILER Standa
CZE 0:51:09.0 0:06:08.0
21.
SAKAŘ Radek
CZE 0:51:15.0 0:06:14.0
22.
- -
AUT 0:51:22.0 0:06:21.0
23.
AMRANI Sverre
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
NOR 0:51:24.0 0:06:23.0
24.
- -
CZE 0:51:27.0 0:06:26.0
25.
CHMELAŘ Lukáš
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové
CZE 0:51:35.0 0:06:34.0
26.
JENŠÍK Jan
CZE 0:51:42.0 0:06:41.0
27.
- -
CZE 0:51:44.0 0:06:43.0
28.
- -
CZE 0:52:10.0 0:07:09.0
29.
DUBČÁK Pavel
CZE 0:52:24.0 0:07:23.0
30.
- Martin
CZE 0:52:25.0 0:07:24.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
KROSS Bike Ranch team
CZE 0:55:51.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 1:02:45.0 0:06:54.0
3.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:03:19.0 0:07:28.0
4.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:03:59.0 0:08:08.0
5.
RAJNOCHOVA Barbora
IVAR CS Author team
CZE 1:04:05.0 0:08:14.0
6.
RODOVÁ Liby
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 1:12:34.0 0:16:43.0
7.
JEŽKOVÁ Soňa
WeLoveCycling Club
CZE 1:21:07.0 0:25:16.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.