Serial : ŠKODA CUP 2020

Škoda Cup - Na kole regionem Kyjovského Slovácka

Road cycling
DATUM :27.9.2020 ORT :Kyjov
ORGANISATOR : Český svaz cyklistiky INTERNETSEITEN :www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
STOSZ Patryk
Voster Ats Team
POL 2:58:18.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 2:58:18.2 0:00:00.2
3.
NEUMAN Dominik
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 2:58:21.2 0:00:03.1
4.
BITTNER Pavel
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 2:58:22.1 0:00:04.0
5.
SZÓSTKA Paweł
Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team
POL 2:58:22.4 0:00:04.3
6.
ŘEPA Vojtěch
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
CZE 2:58:24.7 0:00:06.7
7.
STACHOWIAK Adam
Voster Ats Team
POL 2:58:29.0 0:00:10.9
8.
SCHLEGEL Michal
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 2:58:55.1 0:00:37.1
9.
FIALA Petr
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:59:03.4 0:00:45.3
10.
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 2:59:03.5 0:00:45.4
11.
HAMPL Petr
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 2:59:03.8 0:00:45.7
12.
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 2:59:04.0 0:00:45.9
13.
MURIAS Jakub
Voster Ats Team
POL 2:59:04.2 0:00:46.1
14.
GRUBER Pavel
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 2:59:04.7 0:00:46.7
15.
BOUČEK Jakub
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
CZE 2:59:04.7 0:00:46.7
16.
FOLTÁN Adam
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
SVK 2:59:05.0 0:00:47.0
17.
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team
POL 2:59:05.1 0:00:47.0
18.
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:59:05.3 0:00:47.2
19.
KAŠPAR Jan
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 2:59:06.4 0:00:48.3
20.
BUDZINSKI Marcin
Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team
POL 2:59:06.7 0:00:48.7
21.
STÖHR Jan
AC Sparta Praha
CZE 2:59:06.8 0:00:48.8
22.
KUKRLE Michael
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 2:59:12.4 0:00:54.3
23.
MODLITBA Vojtěch
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
CZE 2:59:16.2 0:00:58.1
24.
GRABIS Mateusz
Voster Ats Team
POL 2:59:18.0 0:00:59.9
25.
SCHURAN Michal
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
CZE 2:59:42.5 0:01:24.4
26.
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli
Wibatech Merx Wrocław Cycling Team
POL 2:59:57.0 0:01:38.9
27.
VOLTR Martin
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 3:00:18.7 0:02:00.7
28.
JANISZEWSKI SYLWESTER
Voster Ats Team
POL 3:00:20.3 0:02:02.3
29.
KLABOUCH Petr
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
CZE 3:01:00.3 0:02:42.2
30.
BLAŠKO Matej
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
SVK 3:01:00.3 0:02:42.3

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.