Serial : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - Spain | #5 | TT | EU

Virtual MTB
DATUM :7.2.2021 ORT :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANISATOR : ROUVY

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
DE PAEPE Pieter
BEL 0:22:04.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PIAIR Pj
NED 0:22:18.0 0:00:13.6
3.
KOEDIJK Matthijs
Team Corractec
NED 0:22:43.0 0:00:38.5
4.
GALBUSSERA Andrea
ITA 0:22:54.2 0:00:49.7
5.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 0:22:57.3 0:00:52.9
6.
JÄSBERG Atte
FIN 0:23:12.4 0:01:07.9
7.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:23:32.8 0:01:28.3
8.
DAWIDEK Robert
POL 0:23:38.2 0:01:33.8
9.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:23:40.3 0:01:35.9
10.
NÝČ Michal
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 0:23:53.1 0:01:48.6
11.
VAN DER HEIDE Teun
wv Kapenga
NED 0:23:59.6 0:01:55.2
12.
KILLEEN Ronan
Lucan CRC
IRL 0:24:08.3 0:02:03.9
13.
HENDRIK Wildner
SUI 0:24:11.7 0:02:07.3
14.
VARELA Paul
Road2kona
FRA 0:24:21.5 0:02:17.0
15.
SCHWENKLER Kai
GER 0:24:26.2 0:02:21.8
16.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 0:24:27.8 0:02:23.3
17.
SABADIN Michele
A.S.D. Team C.
ITA 0:24:28.7 0:02:24.3
18.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 0:24:29.8 0:02:25.4
19.
GREGORY Kevin
King Racing Group
USA 0:24:31.2 0:02:26.7
20.
LINDE Peter
RC Herzogenaurach 1894
GER 0:24:33.2 0:02:28.7
21.
DILSNER Edward
CAN 0:24:43.1 0:02:38.7
22.
ALEH Dubrounik
Audax club Lida
BLR 0:24:44.4 0:02:40.0
23.
SALA Mateusz
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac
POL 0:24:50.6 0:02:46.1
24.
JENÍČEK Robert
Boban cykloteam
CZE 0:24:53.3 0:02:48.8
25.
MACHADO Andre
Ciclismo2640
POR 0:24:55.3 0:02:50.9
26.
JANKOWSKI Pawel
Starsky Cycling Club
POL 0:24:58.3 0:02:53.8
27.
MAIER Christoph
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-)
GER 0:25:00.5 0:02:56.0
28.
FARMER Adam
GBR 0:25:02.8 0:02:58.3
29.
NACKALNS Raitis
Latvia
LAT 0:25:04.4 0:02:59.9
30.
PÍCHA Marek
CZE 0:25:06.0 0:03:01.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GRIESCHE Cornelia
GER 0:27:37.2 0:00:00.0
2.
OSORIO Diana
Grufit
COL 0:28:12.6 0:00:35.4
3.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
Road2kona
CZE 0:28:21.2 0:00:44.0
4.
BETTERIDGE Zoe
Southfork Racing
GBR 0:29:28.8 0:01:51.6
5.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
GHOST Team
CZE 0:30:00.0 0:02:22.8
6.
HARRISON Belinda
Medway Tri
GBR 0:30:44.0 0:03:06.8
7.
ANNA Skora
GER 0:30:56.6 0:03:19.4
8.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:31:01.8 0:03:24.6
9.
PATRICIA Clara
30Forty
IDN 0:31:30.3 0:03:53.1
10.
HÄRING Sabine
GER 0:31:44.4 0:04:07.2
11.
WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria
POL 0:32:02.7 0:04:25.5
12.
ROBERTS Maxine
Team Portsmouth
USA 0:32:12.1 0:04:34.8
13.
GAGNON Pascale
CAN 0:32:28.3 0:04:51.1
14.
-RENNSCHNECKE Andrea
GER 0:32:39.5 0:05:02.3
15.
SIG rozenn
FRA 0:33:21.3 0:05:44.1
16.
MISIARZ Magdalena
POL 0:33:32.0 0:05:54.8
17.
HANSBORG-SORENSEN Karina
The Future Starts Here
DEN 0:33:59.6 0:06:22.4
18.
WALDRON Terri
CAN 0:34:10.5 0:06:33.3
19.
MROZ Edyta
SKORUPA TRIATHLON TEAM
POL 0:34:17.3 0:06:40.1
20.
BOUCHÉ Mathilde
FRA 0:34:22.7 0:06:45.5
21.
MOEST Ina
GER 0:34:37.6 0:07:00.4
22.
KINCAID Karin
None
CAN 0:34:43.2 0:07:06.0
23.
BIJL E
NED 0:34:45.3 0:07:08.1
24.
ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:35:01.7 0:07:24.5
25.
MCCOURTNEY MARGARET
USA 0:35:34.1 0:07:56.8
26.
OINN Maria
GBR 0:36:04.2 0:08:26.9
27.
GRAUPNER Anne
GER 0:36:12.4 0:08:35.2
28.
MOLONEY Justine
GBR 0:36:35.5 0:08:58.3
29.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 0:36:41.3 0:09:04.1
30.
FRAN P
CAN 0:36:46.4 0:09:09.2

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.