Trenčín inline 2021 - INLINE+KOLOBEH
DATUM : | 7.8.2021 | ORT : | Trenčín |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZGRZYWA Marek |
Jabra Roller Team |
POL | 1:15:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HASTÍK Kamil |
Tempish Heartbeat inline |
CZE | 1:15:48.8 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | SUCHÝ Ondřej |
Tempish Heartbeat inline |
CZE | 1:16:21.2 | 0:00:32.4 |
4. | DZURÁK Pavol |
Borievka Inline team |
SVK | 1:17:31.9 | 0:01:43.1 |
5. | TRANČÍK Tomáš |
1SSK |
SVK | 1:17:52.1 | 0:02:03.3 |
6. | JELÍNEK Jan |
CSC Košice |
CZE | 1:17:58.9 | 0:02:10.1 |
7. | BENEDIK Lukáš |
RRTC |
SVK | 1:17:59.0 | 0:02:10.2 |
8. | SLOTTA Michal |
Inline Club Žilina |
SVK | 1:17:59.0 | 0:02:10.2 |
9. | PETRO Pavol |
RKIC kosice |
SVK | 1:18:01.2 | 0:02:12.5 |
10. | LABUZ Martin |
Tempish Heartbeat inline |
CZE | 1:18:01.4 | 0:02:12.6 |
11. | JANUSZ Roj |
POL | 1:18:05.4 | 0:02:16.7 | |
12. | HALJAK Antti |
R.U.S.T. Viimsi |
EST | 1:18:06.1 | 0:02:17.3 |
13. | ŠPENDEL Igor |
Prešov |
SVK | 1:18:07.2 | 0:02:18.4 |
14. | NEMEC Henrich |
Ludanice |
SVK | 1:18:10.2 | 0:02:21.4 |
15. | SMUDA Miro |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 1:21:08.5 | 0:05:19.7 |
16. | JELÍNEK Jan |
LUIGINO.cz |
CZE | 1:23:03.4 | 0:07:14.6 |
17. | SCHOLZ Lukáš |
Powerslide |
CZE | 1:27:10.3 | 0:11:21.5 |
18. | VRÁBEL Marián |
Žabiačik |
SVK | 1:27:13.2 | 0:11:24.5 |
19. | MÁLEK Peter |
Modra |
SVK | 1:27:41.4 | 0:11:52.6 |
20. | ZOLADEK Jerzy |
Kksw krak rollerblade |
POL | 1:27:42.6 | 0:11:53.9 |
21. | SIURMICKI Marcin |
Lubliniec |
POL | 1:27:43.0 | 0:11:54.2 |
22. | ZIMA Juraj |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 1:30:28.3 | 0:14:39.5 |
23. | VINDUŠKA Vladimir |
Kvarteto+ |
CZE | 1:30:42.9 | 0:14:54.1 |
24. | BENO Jozef |
Dubnica nad Váhom |
SVK | 1:30:45.0 | 0:14:56.2 |
25. | STRNAD Jiří |
Kvarteto+ |
CZE | 1:30:46.0 | 0:14:57.2 |
26. | VAŠKO Marián |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 1:30:46.1 | 0:14:57.4 |
27. | SAUER Zdeněk |
TEMPISH inline team CZ |
CZE | 1:30:48.5 | 0:14:59.7 |
28. | DUBECKÝ Pavol |
RRTC |
SVK | 1:30:49.5 | 0:15:00.7 |
29. | ENGLER Jakub |
RRTC Košice |
SVK | 1:30:57.3 | 0:15:08.6 |
30. | HABERSOHN Kristian |
AUT | 1:31:03.3 | 0:15:14.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 1:32:04.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WAGNER Eva |
AUT | 1:32:06.3 | 0:00:02.1 | |
3. | RÁKOSOVÁ Gabriela |
Kvarteto+ |
CZE | 1:32:06.8 | 0:00:02.6 |
4. | BUKOVSKÁ Radka |
X-trail Orlová |
CZE | 1:32:07.8 | 0:00:03.6 |
5. | BEJDÁKOVÁ Jitka |
SURVIVAL Úhonice |
CZE | 1:32:08.8 | 0:00:04.6 |
6. | MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava |
Borievka Inline team |
SVK | 1:39:30.7 | 0:07:26.4 |
7. | SÝKOROVÁ Júlia |
Inline Club Žilina |
SVK | 1:42:36.9 | 0:10:32.7 |
8. | STAROVSKÁ Mária |
Inline Club Žilina |
SVK | 1:45:36.1 | 0:13:31.9 |
9. | BENEDIKOVÁ Jana |
RRTC |
SVK | 1:46:44.1 | 0:14:39.8 |
10. | BROKLOVÁ Erika |
CSC Košice |
SVK | 2:11:45.6 | 0:39:41.3 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 301 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 204 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 97 |
Gestartet | 221 |
Im Ziel | 214 |