Serial : ŠKODA eCUP 2021

ŠKODA eCUP 2021 | Tourmalet

Virtual MTB
DATUM :4.3.2021 ORT :Tourmalet
ORGANISATOR : ROUVY

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SKARNITZL Jan
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli
CZE 0:52:27.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:52:57.0 0:00:29.3
3.
GREBIK Radim
Titan Trilife
CZE 0:54:30.4 0:02:02.7
4.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:54:44.3 0:02:16.6
5.
TOMASEK Lukas
empor.team
SUI 0:54:52.1 0:02:24.5
6.
PAPOUCH Honza
CZE 0:54:55.0 0:02:27.4
7.
ŘEHA Filip
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:55:33.6 0:03:05.9
8.
NOVÁK Pavel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:55:54.8 0:03:27.2
9.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:56:09.9 0:03:42.2
10.
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojtek
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
POL 0:56:19.6 0:03:51.9
11.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 0:56:30.1 0:04:02.5
12.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:57:38.9 0:05:11.2
13.
TELECKÝ Štěpán
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 0:57:52.5 0:05:24.8
14.
ZOAITTER René
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:58:04.1 0:05:36.4
15.
WOLF Jan
Xeelo cycling team
CZE 0:58:15.8 0:05:48.1
16.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:58:29.5 0:06:01.9
17.
MOKRÝ Jakub
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:58:46.7 0:06:19.1
18.
JÄSBERG Atte
FIN 0:59:10.0 0:06:42.3
19.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing
CZE 0:59:17.2 0:06:49.5
20.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:59:31.9 0:07:04.2
21.
WYSOCKI Dominik
POL 0:59:32.3 0:07:04.6
22.
KUBÍČEK Michal
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 0:59:41.1 0:07:13.5
23.
KELLY Shaun
Ireland
IRL 1:00:26.0 0:07:58.3
24.
KONOPÁSEK Tomáš
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:00:32.5 0:08:04.8
25.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 1:01:12.9 0:08:45.3
26.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 1:01:24.5 0:08:56.8
27.
KONEČNÝ Filip
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 1:01:44.0 0:09:16.3
28.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
FERODO Racing
CZE 1:02:17.1 0:09:49.5
29.
ULIČNÝ Vladimír
Vipro
CZE 1:02:43.8 0:10:16.1
30.
CÍRKVA Vojtěch
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:03:01.6 0:10:33.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina
Sport Invest
CZE 1:05:16.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
CZE 1:10:08.4 0:04:51.8
3.
NOSKOVÁ Nikola
SD Worx
CZE 1:11:28.8 0:06:12.1
4.
HARTYCHOVÁ Vanessa
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 1:12:34.0 0:07:17.3
5.
SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa
Rocktechnik Triatlon
CZE 1:17:30.6 0:12:13.9
6.
HILLER Leah
Base Performance
USA 1:19:06.0 0:13:49.4
7.
RECHENAUER Valeria
GER 1:20:57.9 0:15:41.2
8.
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:21:03.2 0:15:46.6
9.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
SVK 1:22:49.5 0:17:32.8
10.
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 1:25:46.0 0:20:29.3
11.
ROGERS Kate
GBR 1:27:05.7 0:21:49.0
12.
KRTIČKOVÁ Petra
HSK Cycling team
CZE 1:30:08.7 0:24:52.0
13.
DINGOVÁ Anička
ADASTRA Cycling team
CZE 1:31:29.8 0:26:13.1
14.
FARKAŠOVÁ Katarína
Stará Ľubovňa
SVK 1:44:08.5 0:38:51.8
15.
STEPAN Anett
GER 1:52:13.1 0:46:56.4
16.
HOPPE Heidrun
Evanston Bike Club
USA 1:58:14.4 0:52:57.8

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.