ŠKODA Velotour E-Race 2021

Virtual MTB
DATUM :1.5.2021 ORT :Frankfurt
ORGANISATOR : ROUVY

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VACEK Mathias
Gazprom-RusVelo
CZE 0:24:03.2 0:00:00.0
2.
MAERTENS Martin
CRYO RDT
GER 0:25:20.7 0:01:17.5
3.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:25:59.5 0:01:56.2
4.
HARRER Alexander
radroo TEAM
GER 0:27:17.5 0:03:14.2
5.
CIMA Damiano
Gazprom-RusVelo
ITA 0:27:21.9 0:03:18.6
6.
HEINOWSKY Enrico
MRC Berlin
GER 0:27:28.6 0:03:25.3
7.
BERNSTEIN Sandro
Team Rheinhessen
ISR 0:27:29.2 0:03:25.9
8.
GÉRAUD Cyrill
GER 0:27:30.0 0:03:26.7
9.
SIMONS Ward
BEL 0:27:41.8 0:03:38.5
10.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:28:57.4 0:04:54.1
11.
STUMPP Markus
TEAM IMNAUER
GER 0:29:09.4 0:05:06.1
12.
VAGNER Romain
FRA 0:29:18.8 0:05:15.5
13.
FRANK Gerhard
GER 0:29:20.5 0:05:17.2
14.
SHEJBAL Jan
Vojtěši Příbraz
CZE 0:29:33.3 0:05:30.0
15.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 0:29:33.8 0:05:30.5
16.
EILERS Joerg
GER 0:29:39.4 0:05:36.1
17.
STRÖMER Tobias
GER 0:29:49.5 0:05:46.2
18.
SCHEEL Pirmin
RSC Wiesbaden
GER 0:30:00.8 0:05:57.5
19.
SCHMIDT Matthias
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar
GER 0:30:06.0 0:06:02.7
20.
BERARDI Emiliano
The Cycling Owls
ITA 0:30:11.1 0:06:07.8
21.
ROMMEL Morris
GER 0:30:20.9 0:06:17.6
22.
ROSEMANN Felix
GER 0:30:33.8 0:06:30.5
23.
HINZ Oliver
MainPott
GER 0:30:42.0 0:06:38.7
24.
STAR Tigo
GER 0:30:48.4 0:06:45.1
25.
GÜTTLER Benedikt
GER 0:30:51.1 0:06:47.8
26.
FORNARI Luigi
S.B.S
ITA 0:31:20.5 0:07:17.2
27.
KREMER Dennis
Grenzfahrer e.V.
GER 0:31:20.9 0:07:17.6
28.
OEHLER Carsten
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
GER 0:31:21.8 0:07:18.5
29.
CUNHA Leonel
POR 0:31:25.0 0:07:21.7
30.
MAES Peter
BZR eCycling Club
BEL 0:31:42.7 0:07:39.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 0:33:56.7 0:00:00.0
2.
WADHAM-SMITH Gabi
GBR 0:35:52.1 0:01:55.4
3.
A. Bärbel
Team Brucker Aalen
GER 0:37:09.0 0:03:12.3
4.
PEMBERTON Christine
GBR 0:37:56.7 0:04:00.0
5.
WOLFF Lauren
Rouvy Ambassador
RSA 0:38:00.4 0:04:03.6
6.
SCHRAMM Sabine
TSG Niederhofheim
GER 0:39:07.9 0:05:11.2
7.
BRINK Daniela
SC Oberursel
GER 0:39:44.8 0:05:48.1
8.
WEGNER Conny
GER 0:42:13.6 0:08:16.9
9.
MISCHOK Susanne
GER 0:42:49.9 0:08:53.2
10.
-KULENKAMP Barbara
cycling pilots
GER 0:43:00.1 0:09:03.4
11.
GORREA Silvia
ITA 0:43:44.1 0:09:47.4
12.
VOORTMAN Sybille
GER 0:43:47.5 0:09:50.7
13.
GIMBEL Franziska
GER 0:43:59.8 0:10:03.1
14.
JAMES Carly
CZE 0:45:30.3 0:11:33.5
15.
MÜNCH Dagmar
GER 0:45:38.6 0:11:41.8
16.
BECKER Tanja
GER 0:46:03.8 0:12:07.0
17.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 0:50:29.1 0:16:32.4
18.
ZIMMERMANN Silvia
SUI 0:51:34.2 0:17:37.5
19.
FUNKE Margot
GER 0:51:43.6 0:17:46.9
20.
ELLERT Eva
SWE 0:51:46.0 0:17:49.2
21.
SKEPPAR Margit
SWE 0:52:06.8 0:18:10.0
22.
HEINRICH Marion
Team Bergziegen
GER 0:56:45.3 0:22:48.6
23.
MÜNKEL Annett
GER 0:57:12.2 0:23:15.5
24.
DE MAS Michele-Cathérine
GER 1:07:07.6 0:33:10.9
25.
LOOS Michaela
GER 1:08:27.9 0:34:31.1

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.