Serial : serie logo

Ralsko MTB Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATUM :02 - 3.10.2021 ORT :Ralsko
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:41:12.2 0:00:00.0
2.
RYDVAL Filip
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:41:12.7 0:00:00.5
3.
HNÍK Karel
D2Mont Merida
CZE 1:43:40.7 0:02:28.4
4.
ZEMENE Jakub
D2mont s.r.o.Merida cycling team
CZE 1:43:41.6 0:02:29.3
5.
HNÍK Jakub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:45:16.6 0:04:04.3
6.
GONDA Pavel
Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime
CZE 1:45:18.9 0:04:06.7
7.
MORAVEC Karel
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:45:19.0 0:04:06.7
8.
KRAUS Lukáš
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 1:45:19.2 0:04:06.9
9.
STYBLÍK Adam
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
CZE 1:45:19.4 0:04:07.1
10.
KOZÁK Matouš
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:45:26.4 0:04:14.2
11.
DRGA Daniel
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 1:45:27.7 0:04:15.4
12.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:45:28.7 0:04:16.4
13.
MILERET Milan
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:45:37.9 0:04:25.7
14.
KONHEFR Matěj
JH Cycling
CZE 1:46:59.2 0:05:46.9
15.
TRTEK František
žádný
CZE 1:47:00.6 0:05:48.3
16.
MORÁVEK Roman
Velocoachcz
CZE 1:47:29.8 0:06:17.6
17.
HOVORKA Daniel
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:47:29.9 0:06:17.6
18.
LOLACHER Tomáš
CBC České Budějovice
CZE 1:47:29.9 0:06:17.7
19.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:47:30.0 0:06:17.7
20.
CMUNT Petr
ELEVEN HEAD Cyklolive
CZE 1:47:30.1 0:06:17.9
21.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin
JH Cycling
CZE 1:47:30.2 0:06:17.9
22.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:47:30.7 0:06:18.4
23.
SLAVÍK Vojtěch
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:47:30.7 0:06:18.4
24.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:47:30.8 0:06:18.6
25.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 1:47:31.4 0:06:19.2
26.
ŠLAJCHRT Filip
CK KOLOKRÁM
CZE 1:47:32.9 0:06:20.6
27.
KOPEC Jiří
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs
CZE 1:47:33.7 0:06:21.4
28.
KOZÁK Tomáš
CykloATOM
CZE 1:47:33.7 0:06:21.4
29.
JASAN Lukáš
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:47:38.7 0:06:26.4
30.
KOBES Miroslav
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:47:53.2 0:06:40.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:55:19.6 0:00:00.0
2.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Cyklolive
CZE 1:55:29.6 0:00:10.0
3.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 1:59:59.6 0:04:39.9
4.
HOVORKOVA Aneta
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:02:22.8 0:07:03.2
5.
BISOVÁ Štěpánka
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:02:25.3 0:07:05.7
6.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:04:53.5 0:09:33.8
7.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:05:41.8 0:10:22.1
8.
URBANOVÁ Alena
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
CZE 2:08:40.0 0:13:20.4
9.
VANKOVÁ Jana
Team CykloTrener
CZE 2:11:34.8 0:16:15.1
10.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:12:59.3 0:17:39.6
11.
BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:13:01.5 0:17:41.8
12.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:13:29.7 0:18:10.1
13.
POLÍVKOVÁ Markéta
BIKE puzzle team
CZE 2:13:35.9 0:18:16.2
14.
ČERNÁ Klára
BeTri
CZE 2:18:24.2 0:23:04.5
15.
ZDEŇKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:19:09.0 0:23:49.3
16.
TERŠL Anna
ČED Bike Team
CZE 2:22:36.2 0:27:16.5
17.
SMETANOVÁ Lucie
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:22:37.8 0:27:18.2
18.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:24:08.7 0:28:49.0
19.
TRTÍKOVÁ Kateřina
KTMK
CZE 2:31:27.9 0:36:08.2
20.
POKORNÁ Iveta
ČS Bike team
CZE 2:32:40.9 0:37:21.2
21.
BOUŠKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 2:35:05.9 0:39:46.2
22.
SCHÄFEROVÁ Pavlína
Regal Bike
CZE 2:35:21.1 0:40:01.5
23.
MYŠKOVÁ Klára
CZE 2:36:52.6 0:41:33.0
24.
TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka
Penguin team
CZE 2:37:09.6 0:41:50.0
25.
BORKOVCOVÁ Iva
Nadšenci z Posázaví
CZE 2:39:35.9 0:44:16.2
26.
DURAJOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:41:06.1 0:45:46.4
27.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Dominika
CZE 2:44:16.3 0:48:56.7
28.
KUBOVÁ Michaela
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM
CZE 2:46:40.1 0:51:20.4
29.
JUREČKOVÁ Nikol
CZE 2:50:42.5 0:55:22.9
30.
NEVOLOVA Daniela
Hmyzáci Česká Lípa
CZE 2:55:08.5 0:59:48.9

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.