Serial : serie logo

TECHNISERV CUP - Mladá Vožice

Road cycling
DATUM :16.5.2021 ORT :Mladá Vožice
ORGANISATOR : Český svaz cyklistiky

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HÖRANDTNER Moritz
RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
AUT 2:38:18.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PAUMANN David
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
AUT 2:38:18.7 0:00:00.3
3.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 2:38:29.2 0:00:10.7
4.
SEEMAN Adam
Tj Stadion Louny
CZE 2:38:29.4 0:00:10.9
5.
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub
SVK 2:38:29.6 0:00:11.2
6.
SPORYSCH Daniel
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 2:38:30.0 0:00:11.5
7.
KOPECKÝ Matyáš
Acrog Tormans
CZE 2:38:31.2 0:00:12.8
8.
NOVÁK Pavel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
CZE 2:38:31.6 0:00:13.1
9.
KOCKELMANN Mathieu
CC Chevigny Crabbe Toitures
LUX 2:38:31.7 0:00:13.2
10.
JELÍNEK Marek
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 2:38:31.8 0:00:13.4
11.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
Brilon Racing Team Mb
CZE 2:38:31.9 0:00:13.5
12.
POŘÍZKA Jan
Kovo Praha
CZE 2:38:32.1 0:00:13.7
13.
ČERVÍČEK David
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 2:38:32.2 0:00:13.8
14.
MRÁZ Daniel
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 2:38:32.3 0:00:13.8
15.
SIVOK Tomáš
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
SVK 2:38:32.3 0:00:13.9
16.
STIEGER Adrian
RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
AUT 2:38:33.2 0:00:14.7
17.
KOVÁČ Samuel
CKM Poprad
SVK 2:38:34.0 0:00:15.5
18.
STŘÍŽ Matyáš
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
CZE 2:38:34.5 0:00:16.0
19.
CHÝLE Filip
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
CZE 2:38:34.9 0:00:16.5
20.
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
CZE 2:38:35.8 0:00:17.3
21.
PUTZ Sebastian
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
AUT 2:38:36.1 0:00:17.6
22.
HAVRLANT Jakub
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
CZE 2:38:37.5 0:00:19.0
23.
NIEMI Tomas-Casimir
Cannibal Team
FIN 2:38:39.2 0:00:20.7
24.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 2:38:40.0 0:00:21.5
25.
SOKOLÍK Lukáš
Slávia Trenčín
SVK 2:38:40.6 0:00:22.1
26.
VLČÁK Jakub
Slávia Trenčín
SVK 2:38:40.6 0:00:22.1
27.
POKORNÝ Ondřej
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
CZE 2:38:43.3 0:00:24.8
28.
VONDRÁČEK Jan
Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S.
CZE 2:38:44.0 0:00:25.5
29.
TUKA Samuel
Slávia Trenčín
SVK 2:38:44.2 0:00:25.8
30.
VANÍČEK Šimon
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
CZE 2:38:47.2 0:00:28.7

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.