Serial :
Tour de Suisse | STAGE 1 - TT-FRAUENFELD | ASIA
DATUM : | 6.6.2021 | ORT : | ASIA |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:13:43.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RICHARDS Rhys |
Na |
CZE | 0:14:06.1 | 0:00:22.2 |
3. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 0:14:24.5 | 0:00:40.5 | |
4. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:14:28.2 | 0:00:44.2 |
5. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:14:55.6 | 0:01:11.6 |
6. | BRICELAND Adam |
USA | 0:15:00.4 | 0:01:16.4 | |
7. | HSIAO Kueiyi |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 0:15:01.7 | 0:01:17.7 |
8. | STUDER Peter |
SUI | 0:15:04.8 | 0:01:20.8 | |
9. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:15:05.8 | 0:01:21.8 |
10. | GUNN Ben |
BEL | 0:15:12.8 | 0:01:28.8 | |
11. | SOKAS Brian |
USA | 0:15:14.1 | 0:01:30.2 | |
12. | TAYLOR Paul |
Mandurah Tri Club |
AUS | 0:15:20.2 | 0:01:36.2 |
13. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 0:15:27.1 | 0:01:43.2 |
14. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:15:29.8 | 0:01:45.8 | |
15. | KAMPF Philipp |
GER | 0:15:32.1 | 0:01:48.1 | |
16. | VERHOLEN Frank |
SUI | 0:15:41.0 | 0:01:57.0 | |
17. | DE JONGHE Olivier |
BEL | 0:15:47.3 | 0:02:03.3 | |
18. | NEL Rocco |
Queenstown Kamikazi |
RSA | 0:15:52.1 | 0:02:08.1 |
19. | CHEN celien |
TPE | 0:15:55.5 | 0:02:11.5 | |
20. | KREBS A. |
Taunustaler.de |
GER | 0:16:00.1 | 0:02:16.1 |
21. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:16:01.3 | 0:02:17.3 |
22. | HOEKS Rob |
NED | 0:16:01.9 | 0:02:18.0 | |
23. | BECKER Matthias |
GER | 0:16:03.8 | 0:02:19.8 | |
24. | HUANG Minghui |
TPE | 0:16:06.0 | 0:02:22.1 | |
25. | BROEMME Roland |
GER | 0:16:09.3 | 0:02:25.4 | |
26. | FUCHS Oliver |
GER | 0:16:09.7 | 0:02:25.7 | |
27. | MARTINSSON Siggi |
ICE | 0:16:09.8 | 0:02:25.8 | |
28. | STUNKEL Craig |
USA | 0:16:10.5 | 0:02:26.5 | |
29. | HOLL André |
GER | 0:16:18.6 | 0:02:34.6 | |
30. | KWON Young Gil |
KOR | 0:16:19.2 | 0:02:35.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LECHNER Franzi |
GER | 0:16:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 0:16:59.6 | 0:00:15.8 |
3. | LECH Monika |
POL | 0:17:14.7 | 0:00:30.8 | |
4. | SIDHU Rupinder |
GBR | 0:17:26.3 | 0:00:42.4 | |
5. | LIU WeiTing |
TPE | 0:17:27.9 | 0:00:44.0 | |
6. | FW l |
GER | 0:17:33.1 | 0:00:49.3 | |
7. | GODEFROY-MULDERS Manon |
NED | 0:17:34.5 | 0:00:50.6 | |
8. | E. S. |
GER | 0:17:43.9 | 0:01:00.1 | |
9. | CHUANG Chloe |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 0:18:00.1 | 0:01:16.2 |
10. | LIU Ashley |
???????? |
TPE | 0:18:11.8 | 0:01:27.9 |
11. | TURNER Mari |
Mandurah Triathlon Club |
AUS | 0:18:12.7 | 0:01:28.8 |
12. | GALLATI Bettina |
SUI | 0:18:17.6 | 0:01:33.7 | |
13. | BECKER Tanja |
GER | 0:18:20.0 | 0:01:36.1 | |
14. | B J |
NZL | 0:18:26.8 | 0:01:42.9 | |
15. | VOORTMAN Sybille |
GER | 0:18:29.0 | 0:01:45.2 | |
16. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:18:45.1 | 0:02:01.2 | |
17. | MITCHELL Linda |
GBR | 0:18:49.5 | 0:02:05.7 | |
18. | SMIT Alida |
ESP | 0:18:49.6 | 0:02:05.7 | |
19. | HU CHEWEI |
TOUGH |
TPE | 0:18:54.1 | 0:02:10.2 |
20. | PUSTELNY Dorota |
USA | 0:19:10.3 | 0:02:26.4 | |
21. | MÜLLER Sabine |
GER | 0:19:29.9 | 0:02:46.1 | |
22. | STUNKEL Susan |
USA | 0:19:30.8 | 0:02:47.0 | |
23. | ZUNTI Michelle |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:19:34.3 | 0:02:50.4 |
24. | BURNS PM |
Ballard Wheelers |
IRL | 0:19:59.5 | 0:03:15.6 |
25. | FOXEN Jacqueline |
NED | 0:20:10.1 | 0:03:26.2 | |
26. | PERJÉSSY Maryam |
USA | 0:20:11.4 | 0:03:27.6 | |
27. | BENSON Helen |
USA | 0:20:20.4 | 0:03:36.5 | |
28. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:20:21.6 | 0:03:37.8 |
29. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:20:25.8 | 0:03:41.9 |
30. | TING MEYA |
TPE | 0:20:34.1 | 0:03:50.2 |