Serial : serie logo

Tour de Suisse | STAGE 7 - OBERALPPASS | ASIA | TT

Virtual MTB
DATUM :12.6.2021 ORT :ASIA
ORGANISATOR : ROUVY

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ROTH Peter
GER 0:30:02.5 0:00:00.0
2.
CHIU Jaku
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:30:56.6 0:00:54.0
3.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:31:17.9 0:01:15.3
4.
PINK Daniel
GBR 0:31:19.3 0:01:16.7
5.
OCTOPUS Hyper
JPN 0:31:40.4 0:01:37.8
6.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:32:42.2 0:02:39.6
7.
CHEN celien
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:32:59.0 0:02:56.4
8.
GAUVIN Sylvain
FRA 0:33:06.0 0:03:03.4
9.
GALLATI Franz
Swiss Cycling Test Team
SUI 0:33:57.8 0:03:55.2
10.
GEE Stuart
South Perth Cycle Club
AUS 0:35:08.7 0:05:06.1
11.
VAN DEN BRANDE Noel
Lilse Bikers
BEL 0:35:19.6 0:05:17.0
12.
LU Ching
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:36:01.4 0:05:58.8
13.
GEISE Gerd
GER 0:36:34.2 0:06:31.6
14.
RICHARDS Rhys
Na
CZE 0:36:43.1 0:06:40.5
15.
KUO HUNGER
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:36:54.7 0:06:52.1
16.
WANG Nick
Non stop
TPE 0:37:11.5 0:07:08.9
17.
KOCHEL Paweł
POL 0:38:29.1 0:08:26.5
18.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 0:38:55.7 0:08:53.1
19.
TAKAGAWA Shigeto
Team Zero Emissions
JPN 0:39:02.5 0:08:59.9
20.
SLAGER Rob
AUS 0:39:23.7 0:09:21.1
21.
HELMBOLD Chris
None
RSA 0:39:32.5 0:09:29.9
22.
HSIAO Huaping
DWD
TPE 0:39:36.7 0:09:34.1
23.
BEN Su
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:39:43.0 0:09:40.4
24.
ERIC Lee
Giraffe cycling
TPE 0:39:43.5 0:09:40.9
25.
PRUVOT Anthony
FRA 0:39:56.8 0:09:54.2
26.
YEH Jeff
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:40:13.4 0:10:10.8
27.
KAO Chiawei
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:40:26.3 0:10:23.7
28.
KOTTIER Maarten
NED 0:40:44.9 0:10:42.3
29.
KRIECKEMANS Nik
WTC Roland
BEL 0:40:55.0 0:10:52.4
30.
LUND SORENSEN Kristian
DEN 0:41:05.0 0:11:02.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
WOLFF Lauren
Rouvy Ambassador
RSA 0:41:52.4 0:00:00.0
2.
CHEN Nicole
GP Keelung
TPE 0:42:12.5 0:00:20.0
3.
LIU WeiTing
TPE 0:42:39.7 0:00:47.2
4.
TING MEYA
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League)
TPE 0:43:31.2 0:01:38.8
5.
CHUANG Chloe
Team ChloWe
TPE 0:44:24.3 0:02:31.9
6.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:45:17.4 0:03:24.9
7.
WANG TC
SLOWLY
TPE 0:46:34.4 0:04:41.9
8.
LENZ Tanja
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 0:47:00.5 0:05:08.0
9.
DUCKWORTH Sue
GBR 0:49:05.3 0:07:12.8
10.
CLIFTON Rebecca
GBR 0:50:20.0 0:08:27.5
11.
LIU Ashley
????????
TPE 0:50:47.3 0:08:54.8
12.
MEYER Ciska
None
RSA 0:57:21.6 0:15:29.1
13.
YEH JT
TPE 0:58:54.1 0:17:01.6
14.
LITKSY karen
USA 0:59:33.9 0:17:41.4
15.
LEE SHIHYU
USA 1:01:06.0 0:19:13.5
16.
JIA WAI LIU
CZE 1:03:16.9 0:21:24.4
17.
PONNIE Hung
USA 1:03:26.6 0:21:34.2
18.
BYRD Sinead
IRL 1:08:24.9 0:26:32.4

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.