Serial : serie logo

Tour de Suisse | STAGE 7 - OBERALPPASS | EU | TT

Virtual MTB
DATUM :12.6.2021 ORT :EU
ORGANISATOR : ROUVY

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KARL Ghjuvan
LRD
FRA 0:30:01.2 0:00:00.0
2.
STANA Olav
CAN 0:30:08.1 0:00:06.9
3.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 0:30:52.4 0:00:51.2
4.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:32:05.5 0:02:04.3
5.
ODEKERKEN Christophe
NED 0:32:30.9 0:02:29.7
6.
LOPES Joao
Dinos Fitness Health
POR 0:33:39.3 0:03:38.0
7.
BICKERS Rob
Eastbourne Rovers
GBR 0:34:02.1 0:04:00.9
8.
BODERAU Adrien
FRA 0:35:14.3 0:05:13.0
9.
MOOSER Marco
SUI 0:35:57.2 0:05:56.0
10.
CHORLTON Michael
GBR 0:36:17.1 0:06:15.8
11.
GROSEN Mads
BareCykling.dk
DEN 0:36:26.0 0:06:24.8
12.
JEROME deslux
FRA 0:36:29.6 0:06:28.4
13.
RODRIGUEZ guiovani
FAMILY
COL 0:36:46.0 0:06:44.8
14.
DRAHOŠ Martin
CZE 0:37:11.0 0:07:09.8
15.
LINNE VON BERG Kai
GER 0:37:20.8 0:07:19.6
16.
HEIL Matthias
Gatley (B Team)
GER 0:37:24.4 0:07:23.2
17.
GONCALVES luis
POR 0:37:42.2 0:07:41.0
18.
SYMONDS Jeremy
NEBC
USA 0:37:47.7 0:07:46.5
19.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 0:38:47.3 0:08:46.0
20.
GASCOYNE Paul
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach
GBR 0:38:50.5 0:08:49.2
21.
SCHMIDT Jens
KC / RBF
GER 0:39:01.5 0:09:00.3
22.
HIPPAUF Michael
GER 0:39:02.1 0:09:00.9
23.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:39:31.5 0:09:30.3
24.
ERB-TANNER Juerg
SUI 0:39:33.4 0:09:32.2
25.
FLENSBORG Stig
LADA World
DEN 0:39:40.7 0:09:39.5
26.
LIU Alan
USA 0:39:43.8 0:09:42.6
27.
MAGRINI stefano
ROUVY Blender Free
ITA 0:39:54.1 0:09:52.9
28.
DE VRIES Raimo
NED 0:39:58.5 0:09:57.3
29.
PODHOREC Rasto
SVK 0:40:06.8 0:10:05.6
30.
WOŁODKO Grzegorz
POL 0:40:22.8 0:10:21.6
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HARDT Heike
GER 0:37:28.4 0:00:00.0
2.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 0:44:29.7 0:07:01.3
3.
RASOAZANABARY Emilienne
MAD 0:48:32.2 0:11:03.8
4.
SIDHU Rupinder
GBR 0:50:29.1 0:13:00.7
5.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 0:51:34.4 0:14:06.0
6.
SMIT Alida
ESP 0:54:38.7 0:17:10.3
7.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 0:55:36.7 0:18:08.3
8.
KUBE Fredi
GER 0:55:47.7 0:18:19.3
9.
GORREA Silvia
ITA 0:57:12.2 0:19:43.8
10.
FRANZINI Paula
CAN 0:57:29.2 0:20:00.8
11.
LAUGHLIN Mitzi
USA 0:58:09.8 0:20:41.4
12.
SIMCHEN Elfie
GER 0:59:50.8 0:22:22.4
13.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 1:03:17.2 0:25:48.7

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.