Malý štrbský maratón 2021

Running
DATUM :11.7.2021 ORT :Štrba

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SAHAJDA Tibor
Bratislavský maratón
SVK 1:43:05 0:00:00
2.
MAJERČÁK Vladimír
Yogi tím
SVK 1:57:34 0:14:29
3.
PÁSTOR Imrich
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice
SVK 1:58:18 0:15:13
4.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 1:58:41 0:15:36
5.
REPÁK Erik
BKO Vyšna Myšľa
SVK 2:00:41 0:17:36
6.
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
BehejBrno.com
CZE 2:00:52 0:17:47
7.
KALINA Rastislav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:01:12 0:18:07
8.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 2:01:15 0:18:10
9.
STRZELCZAK Sebastian
Eko Okna Runners
POL 2:01:41 0:18:36
10.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Behám pre radosť
SVK 2:01:41 0:18:36
11.
GEMZA Tomáš
Here to win/Štrba
SVK 2:02:47 0:19:42
12.
SÝKORA Daniel
Sykora Training Group
SVK 2:06:17 0:23:12
13.
KAČMARČÍK Tomáš
Inov-8 czech & slovakia Team
SVK 2:06:48 0:23:43
14.
DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek
KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku
POL 2:07:33 0:24:28
15.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox on the run , Hôrka
SVK 2:08:31 0:25:26
16.
KOSTELNÍK Viliam
Zväzarm Levoča
SVK 2:09:47 0:26:42
17.
ŠVARC Roman
SportRysyPoprad
SVK 2:10:43 0:27:38
18.
FURMAN Róbert
SVK 2:12:19 0:29:14
19.
RACZ Štefan
KOB. Kysak
SVK 2:12:40 0:29:35
20.
FRÁTRIK Peter
Juventus Žilina
SVK 2:12:44 0:29:39
21.
BALCÁR Samuel
Utekáči
SVK 2:13:46 0:30:41
22.
KOTRADY Vladimir
SVK 2:13:50 0:30:45
23.
VINJAR Tomáš
Svidník
SVK 2:14:15 0:31:10
24.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 2:14:38 0:31:33
25.
DANIEL Dávid
Štrba
SVK 2:15:56 0:32:51
26.
KREDATUS Ivan
Marathon BB Team
SVK 2:16:43 0:33:38
27.
LOVČIČAN Miroslav
Nemak Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 2:18:39 0:35:34
28.
TOMEČEK Jaroslav
MARAS team
SVK 2:19:05 0:36:00
29.
LUKAC Marek
AK Slávia TU Košice
SVK 2:19:24 0:36:19
30.
BAŠTA Pavel
AK Slovan Levoča
SVK 2:19:30 0:36:25
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VIČAROVÁ Hana
2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 2:08:46 0:00:00
2.
BUTORACOVA Ivana
MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA
SVK 2:17:11 0:08:25
3.
PUKLOVÁ Patrícia
AO Tatry / sporttatry.sk
SVK 2:18:52 0:10:06
4.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 2:18:59 0:10:13
5.
KUBÁKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:24:25 0:15:39
6.
BURZOVA Martina
AKV Bratislava
SVK 2:27:34 0:18:48
7.
HANEČÁKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 2:28:58 0:20:12
8.
HANULOVÁ Dana
Lipt.Sliače
SVK 2:30:11 0:21:25
9.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tím
SVK 2:33:44 0:24:58
10.
KRAJNÁ Jana
IT Girls
SVK 2:40:26 0:31:40
11.
FRANCOVÁ Mirka
IT Girls
SVK 2:41:53 0:33:07
12.
KOPKÁŠOVÁ Dominika
SVK 2:42:42 0:33:56
13.
BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna
AK ČADCA
SVK 2:44:52 0:36:06
14.
BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína
Ultra Boľavé Nohy
SVK 2:45:28 0:36:42
15.
SEMANOVA Zlatka
Kosice
SVK 2:46:17 0:37:31
16.
VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta
Poprad
SVK 2:47:47 0:39:01
17.
VAŇOVÁ Natália
Nemocnica Agel Košice Šaca running team
SVK 2:48:32 0:39:46
18.
ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela
Eleven Run Team
SVK 2:48:41 0:39:55
19.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
SVK 2:49:27 0:40:41
20.
JAŠOVÁ Katarína
Považská šelma
SVK 2:50:28 0:41:42
21.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
Základná škola a materskou školou Štafana Náhalku Liptovská Teplička
SVK 2:54:17 0:45:31
22.
GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína
SVK 2:55:49 0:47:03
23.
SMOLÁROVÁ Mária
SVK 3:06:01 0:57:15
24.
GAVOROVÁ Zuzana
Eleven Run Team
SVK 3:14:41 1:05:55
25.
HIRNEROVÁ Jana
Eleven Run Team
SVK 3:14:41 1:05:55
26.
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
TMS International Košice
SVK 3:18:46 1:10:00

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer320
Gemeldete - Männer239
Gemeldete - Frauen81
Gestartet280
Im Ziel280