Kordícky extrém

Running
DATUM :17.7.2021 ORT :Kordíky

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GREŠTIAK Michal
Zolná-Poľana
SVK 2:11:29 0:00:00
2.
KUKLIŠ Richard
Horoklub Hriňová
SVK 2:15:06 0:03:37
3.
WEISS Michal
TULIKIVI SVK
SVK 2:22:19 0:10:50
4.
ŠTULRAJTER Peter
Active Planet
SVK 2:23:35 0:12:06
5.
DODOK Peter
Slovalco
SVK 2:24:27 0:12:58
6.
PETROVIČ Andrej
The Machines
SVK 2:24:55 0:13:26
7.
BEDNÁR Peter
HK Salora/KMB Zilina
SVK 2:25:28 0:13:59
8.
SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav
Marathon BB Team
SVK 2:26:04 0:14:35
9.
GREGOR Štefan
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:27:01 0:15:32
10.
SÝKORA Vincent
Obyce svk
SVK 2:27:49 0:16:20
11.
BUKOVÝ Jozef
LA Running
SVK 2:28:20 0:16:51
12.
FLOREK Marek
Zákamenné
SVK 2:28:35 0:17:06
13.
FONIX Trulo
Prašivý podpes
SVK 2:29:10 0:17:41
14.
KUNDALA Jozef
Veľké Bielice
SVK 2:30:16 0:18:47
15.
PATRÁŠ Peter
Biatlon Selce
SVK 2:30:31 0:19:02
16.
TICHÝ Peter
AL-KO
SVK 2:33:00 0:21:31
17.
GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav
MKL-Kremnica
SVK 2:34:02 0:22:33
18.
CÍCH Rastislav
STG Bratislava/BEHAME.sk
SVK 2:34:37 0:23:08
19.
OZERNYI Viktor
Ukraine
UKR 2:35:34 0:24:05
20.
MAĎAR Peter
Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:35:44 0:24:15
21.
VALACH Martin
Voodoo
SVK 2:36:01 0:24:32
22.
FARKAŠ Branislav
FARKY FAMILY
SVK 2:37:05 0:25:36
23.
DONOVAL Marek
vsetkonabeh.sk
SVK 2:37:07 0:25:38
24.
MINICH Ladislav
Kanianka
SVK 2:39:43 0:28:14
25.
HOLÍK Juraj
vinárstvo Berezun
SVK 2:39:49 0:28:20
26.
TOMA Maroš
Nová Baňa
SVK 2:39:54 0:28:25
27.
ŠKRABÁK Martin
Marathon BB Team, The Machines
SVK 2:40:08 0:28:39
28.
KADORÍK Miroslav
ZM
SVK 2:40:54 0:29:25
29.
ĎURIŠ Matej
VIATORIS
SVK 2:41:04 0:29:35
30.
VOLF Michal
PSA run team
SVK 2:41:04 0:29:35
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
ETOS
SVK 2:22:13 0:00:00
2.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 2:25:49 0:03:36
3.
BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna
New-wave multisport
SVK 2:40:06 0:17:53
4.
KUZMOVA Lucia
Nove Zamky
SVK 2:45:24 0:23:11
5.
CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela
BB
SVK 2:54:31 0:32:18
6.
TATARKOVÁ Jana
Spišské Tomášovce
SVK 2:57:02 0:34:49
7.
LECHVÁR Renáta
LCHVR Skyrunning Team
SVK 2:57:58 0:35:45
8.
MATÚŠOVÁ Zuzana
Prievidza
SVK 2:58:41 0:36:28
9.
ZACHAROVÁ Lucia
Makalu Team
SVK 2:59:03 0:36:50
10.
PANÁKOVÁ Barbora
Wild&Free
SVK 3:10:29 0:48:16
11.
SENDREIOVA Martins
Revuca
SVK 3:13:57 0:51:44
12.
KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 3:14:52 0:52:39
13.
LOUKOTKOVÁ Miroslava
JogovňaBB
SVK 3:15:01 0:52:48
14.
BAČÍKOVÁ Jana
neregistrovaná
SVK 3:18:01 0:55:48
15.
KUCEJOVÁ Jana
Detva
SVK 3:18:47 0:56:34
16.
GATIALOVA Marta
STG Prievidza
SVK 3:18:55 0:56:42
17.
IMRICHOVÁ Dagmar
-
SVK 3:18:56 0:56:43
18.
FIĽOVÁ Martina
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
SVK 3:19:40 0:57:27
19.
DVORSKÁ Tereza
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva
SVK 3:20:23 0:58:10
20.
OKRUHLICOVÁ Zuzana
Nezávislosť BA
SVK 3:20:30 0:58:17
21.
RUSNÁKOVÁ Beáta
B
SVK 3:24:13 1:02:00
22.
KUBICOVÁ Adriana
Geronimo
SVK 3:24:39 1:02:26
23.
ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 3:25:40 1:03:27
24.
IVANOVA Ivana
Spartans Zvolen Tréningový Klub
SVK 3:27:10 1:04:57
25.
BULLOVA Monika
Honeybudgers
SVK 3:28:01 1:05:48
26.
BOHÁČIKOVÁ Jana
Marathon BB Team
SVK 3:28:40 1:06:27
27.
DIANOVÁ Natália
Endorphin junkie
SVK 3:29:03 1:06:50
28.
KRAMÁROVÁ Elena
NZBK
SVK 3:29:43 1:07:30
29.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Anita
Nové Zámky
SVK 3:29:43 1:07:30
30.
VALENTINIOVA Ivana
RTZV
SVK 3:30:35 1:08:22

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer805
Gemeldete - Männer542
Gemeldete - Frauen263
Gestartet795
Im Ziel788