Serial :
The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 5 - Zurich | Open
DATUM : | 21.11.2021 | ORT : | Zurich |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:01:10.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 1:01:24.8 | 0:00:14.3 |
3. | WARD- -Brian |
Protech Velo |
CZE | 1:02:13.4 | 0:01:02.9 |
4. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:02:33.3 | 0:01:22.8 |
5. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:02:48.2 | 0:01:37.7 |
6. | BRAZEAU Michel |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 1:03:49.1 | 0:02:38.6 |
7. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 1:03:54.3 | 0:02:43.8 |
8. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 1:04:43.4 | 0:03:32.9 | |
9. | SCHULTE Dominik |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 1:05:33.6 | 0:04:23.1 |
10. | SCHMID Raphael |
Wollishofen |
SUI | 1:05:41.8 | 0:04:31.3 |
11. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 1:06:06.7 | 0:04:56.2 |
12. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:07:24.0 | 0:06:13.5 |
13. | ROLINK Ben |
Bikkertje |
NED | 1:07:24.1 | 0:06:13.6 |
14. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Klubb |
SWE | 1:08:06.1 | 0:06:55.6 |
15. | STAR Tigo |
Kein Verein |
GER | 1:08:21.3 | 0:07:10.8 |
16. | MICHAEL Hutchison |
None |
USA | 1:08:52.3 | 0:07:41.8 |
17. | PODSTATA Martin |
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly |
CZE | 1:09:12.6 | 0:08:02.1 |
18. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:09:13.4 | 0:08:02.9 |
19. | MURDZIA Tomasz |
Loyalty Point Racing Team |
POL | 1:09:23.9 | 0:08:13.4 |
20. | FALTEJSEK Lukas |
Pardubice Bikers XPU |
GER | 1:09:35.2 | 0:08:24.7 |
21. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers CC |
GBR | 1:09:52.6 | 0:08:42.1 |
22. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 1:10:05.6 | 0:08:55.1 |
23. | ŠNAJDR Patrik |
AZ FITNESS BRNO |
CZE | 1:10:16.9 | 0:09:06.4 |
24. | MALUCHNIK Jarek |
RouvyPL |
POL | 1:10:22.3 | 0:09:11.8 |
25. | KUHLMANN Jan |
GER | 1:10:32.6 | 0:09:22.1 | |
26. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:11:08.2 | 0:09:57.7 | |
27. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 1:11:16.3 | 0:10:05.8 | |
28. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 1:11:44.0 | 0:10:33.5 | |
29. | LOKI1972 Arndt |
GER | 1:12:21.3 | 0:11:10.8 | |
30. | NOVA SALAZAR albert |
COL | 1:12:21.8 | 0:11:11.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYNNYK Olga |
UKR | 1:05:22.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 1:08:31.2 | 0:03:08.9 |
3. | THOM Tep |
RSV Vagabund 13 |
GER | 1:09:24.2 | 0:04:01.9 |
4. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:20:07.5 | 0:14:45.2 |
5. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:29:38.2 | 0:24:15.9 |
6. | AUDAXSARAH Sarah |
GBR | 1:30:49.7 | 0:25:27.4 | |
7. | MÜLLER Sabine |
Sa Calobra |
GER | 1:42:24.9 | 0:37:02.6 |
8. | SCHÖNENBERGER Silvia |
SUI | 1:51:19.4 | 0:45:57.1 |