1. obratnostní čtvrtek

langlauf
DATUM :13.1.2022 ORT :Vimperk, Vodník

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VOJTOVÁ Julie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:25.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠÍPOVÁ Anežka
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:45.0 0:01:20.0
3.
PERNÍKOVÁ Tea
CZE 0:04:52.0 0:01:27.0
4.
KOČÍ Nora
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:08.0 0:02:43.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
DUTKA Tadeáš
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:26.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HRNEČEK Vojta
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:40.0 0:00:14.0
3.
JEŘÁBEK Matěj
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:45.0 0:00:19.0
4.
KOČÍ Adam
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:55.0 0:00:29.0
5.
PŮBAL Vojtěch
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:58.0 0:00:32.0
6.
ŽIŽKA Arnošt
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:20.0 0:00:54.0
7.
CHVOSTA Vít
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:40.0 0:01:14.0
8.
SZABO Albert
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:13.0 0:01:47.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VOJTOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:40.0 0:00:00.0
2.
STEINBACHOVÁ Nina
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:12.0 0:00:32.0
3.
KOLAFOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:15.0 0:00:35.0
4.
BAŽATOVÁ Linda
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:18.0 0:00:38.0
5.
SOCHOVÁ Sofie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:18.0 0:00:38.0
6.
SAMKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:26.0 0:00:46.0
7.
KABOURKOVÁ Gába
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:34.0 0:00:54.0
8.
VRHELOVÁ Michaela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:45.0 0:01:05.0
9.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:46.0 0:01:06.0
10.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:48.0 0:01:08.0
11.
SOVOVÁ Viktorie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:57.0 0:01:17.0
12.
KOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:05.0 0:01:25.0
13.
WALTMAN Alex
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:10.0 0:01:30.0
14.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Nela
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:20.0 0:01:40.0
15.
TONCAROVÁ Majda
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:22.0 0:01:42.0
16.
CAISOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:04:34.0 0:01:54.0
17.
KUNSKÁ Liliana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:37.0 0:01:57.0
18.
HADOVÁ Žofie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:57.0 0:02:17.0
19.
ONDRÁŠKOVÁ Sofie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:58.0 0:02:18.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
NEVOLA Jan
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:15.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KOUBA Václav
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:23.0 0:00:08.0
3.
CAIS Jiří
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:00.0 0:00:45.0
4.
TERŠ Maxmilián
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:03.0 0:00:48.0
5.
PRESL Ludvík
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:16.0 0:01:01.0
6.
TONCAR Karel
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:26.0 0:01:11.0
7.
ZÝVAL Jan
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:00.0 0:01:45.0
8.
DOBEŠ Denis
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:06:33.0 0:02:18.0
9.
ZEZULA Metoděj
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:20.0 0:03:05.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠÍPOVÁ Josefína
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:32.0 0:00:00.0
2.
JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:40.0 0:00:08.0
3.
PŮBALOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:40.0 0:00:08.0
4.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:01.0 0:00:29.0
5.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:22.0 0:00:50.0
6.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:30.0 0:00:58.0
7.
FIALOVÁ Kristýna
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:33.0 0:01:01.0
8.
SOCHOVÁ Šarlota
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:38.0 0:01:06.0
9.
LINHARTOVÁ Anna
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:40.0 0:01:08.0
10.
WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla Žofie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:41.0 0:01:09.0
11.
SOVOVÁ Šarlota
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:21.0 0:01:49.0
12.
SMOLOVA Valentyna
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:21.0 0:01:49.0
13.
DUTKOVÁ Viktorie
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:23.0 0:01:51.0
14.
ROUČKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:31.0 0:01:59.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.