ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 1:17:32.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUETTE Alan |
CTeam Chartres |
FRA | 1:17:33.1 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:17:33.3 | 0:00:00.5 |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:18:03.4 | 0:00:30.5 |
5. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:18:04.8 | 0:00:31.9 |
6. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:24:33.8 | 0:07:01.0 |
7. | LE To |
rrl |
GER | 1:24:33.9 | 0:07:01.0 |
8. | NIETO MEJIA Carlos |
Bicicleteros Team |
COL | 1:28:05.7 | 0:10:32.8 |
9. | CASTELLANI Luca- |
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia |
ITA | 1:29:58.9 | 0:12:26.0 |
10. | TARTARIN Julien |
BEL | 1:32:01.6 | 0:14:28.7 | |
11. | MCKAY mark |
Échappée |
GBR | 1:32:25.9 | 0:14:53.1 |
12. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 1:32:38.9 | 0:15:06.0 | |
13. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 1:33:14.3 | 0:15:41.4 | |
14. | FORBY Morten |
DEN | 1:34:30.6 | 0:16:57.7 | |
15. | MALÝ Miroslav |
GHOST team |
CZE | 1:35:05.9 | 0:17:33.0 |
16. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 1:35:23.5 | 0:17:50.6 | |
17. | CHANG SHENG CHIEN |
TPE | 1:36:08.6 | 0:18:35.7 | |
18. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:36:38.4 | 0:19:05.5 |
19. | WEI Chao hsuan |
TPE | 1:37:37.3 | 0:20:04.5 | |
20. | KUKULA Daniel |
POL | 1:38:07.6 | 0:20:34.7 | |
21. | NEBESNYJ willfried |
ACCRO CYCLE COTE DEMERAUDE |
FRA | 1:38:57.7 | 0:21:24.8 |
22. | RAYE Joel |
La ferté gaucher |
FRA | 1:38:57.7 | 0:21:24.8 |
23. | R. Mirco |
ITA | 1:40:55.8 | 0:23:23.0 | |
24. | GROENEWOLD Gerardo |
M2M |
MEX | 1:41:00.7 | 0:23:27.8 |
25. | FERRARI Massimo |
ProBike Firenze |
ITA | 1:41:47.0 | 0:24:14.1 |
26. | KALINCIK Marek |
SVK | 1:42:26.1 | 0:24:53.2 | |
27. | BULÍN Petr |
P.B.C. |
CZE | 1:43:40.9 | 0:26:08.1 |
28. | PARRKER Ben |
GBR | 1:44:02.2 | 0:26:29.3 | |
29. | DURAIN Jan |
GER | 1:44:45.4 | 0:27:12.5 | |
30. | PADRONE Raffaele |
SC Fontanafredda |
ITA | 1:45:32.3 | 0:27:59.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 1:30:52.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LI Alice |
TPE | 2:20:41.2 | 0:49:49.0 | |
3. | IAC Ailui |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
GER | 2:21:26.9 | 0:50:34.7 |