Serial :
7. kolo - Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2022
DATUM : | 18.9.2022 | ORT : | Žilina |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
- babyCH Ergebnisse AK
- baby_D Ergebnisse AK
- mikro_CH Ergebnisse AK
- mikro_CH skokan
- mikro_D Ergebnisse AK
- miliCH Ergebnisse AK
- miliD Ergebnisse AK
- miniCH Ergebnisse AK
- miniD Ergebnisse AK
- mladší žiaci Ergebnisse AK
- mladšie žiačky Ergebnisse AK
- starší žiaci Ergebnisse AK
- staršie žiačky Ergebnisse AK
- Muži Ergebnisse AK
- Ženy Ergebnisse AK
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MEŠO Artur |
ZŠ Štiavnik |
SVK | 0:03:38.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVEC Ondrej |
CK Olympik Trnava |
SVK | 0:03:50.4 | 0:00:11.7 |
3. | DOBROVIČ Martin |
SVK | 0:03:51.7 | 0:00:13.0 | |
4. | STANKO Juraj |
Víno Beňo TOPOĽČIANKY :) |
SVK | 0:04:13.2 | 0:00:34.5 |
5. | HEČKO Jakub |
CK Olympik Trnava |
SVK | 0:04:17.9 | 0:00:39.2 |
6. | LAMOŠ Michal |
Zs Novomeskeho Trencin |
SVK | 0:04:19.9 | 0:00:41.2 |
7. | ŠARNIK Jakub |
Bardejov MTB Team/ZŠ s MŠ Pod papierňou Bardejov |
SVK | 0:04:28.4 | 0:00:49.7 |
8. | HLAVATÝ Filip |
Turany |
SVK | 0:04:28.9 | 0:00:50.2 |
9. | SZEGEŇ Filip |
SVK | 0:04:37.9 | 0:00:59.2 | |
10. | ŠICHTA Tomáš |
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR |
SVK | 0:04:44.2 | 0:01:05.5 |
11. | PURAŠ Marko |
ZŠ Divinka |
SVK | 0:04:56.9 | 0:01:18.2 |
12. | MESÁROŠ Matúš |
Zš Šúrovce |
SVK | 0:05:10.2 | 0:01:31.5 |
13. | RYBÁR šimon |
Bmx Rača |
SVK | 0:05:12.4 | 0:01:33.7 |
14. | ZACHAR Matias |
SVK | 0:05:12.7 | 0:01:34.0 | |
15. | BELKO Juraj |
ZŠ s MŠ Stankovany |
SVK | 0:05:29.4 | 0:01:50.7 |
16. | LALUHA Patrik |
ZŠ Mariánska Prievidza |
SVK | 0:05:35.4 | 0:01:56.7 |
17. | SOPKO Jakub |
Cyklisticka tour |
SVK | 0:05:39.9 | 0:02:01.2 |
18. | KOŇAK Matej |
Miesto Hlavy Koleso |
SVK | 0:05:41.7 | 0:02:03.0 |
19. | ŠIMKO Dominik |
SVK | 0:05:45.7 | 0:02:07.0 | |
20. | PALIESEK Emil |
SVK | 0:05:46.4 | 0:02:07.7 | |
21. | STRÁNSKÝ Tomáš |
Cyklisticka tour |
SVK | 0:05:56.7 | 0:02:18.0 |
22. | GAŠPIERIK Július |
SVK | 0:05:56.9 | 0:02:18.2 | |
23. | BALUŠÍK Hugo |
CZE | 0:05:57.7 | 0:02:19.0 | |
24. | MELIŠ Matúš |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 0:05:58.9 | 0:02:20.2 |
25. | POLÁK Dávid |
SVK | 0:05:59.2 | 0:02:20.5 | |
26. | BUKOVAN David |
ZŠ Staškov |
SVK | 0:06:06.5 | 0:02:27.7 |
27. | MIKOLÁŠIK Krištof Andrej |
CK Ioan 1209 Ivanka pri Dunaji |
SVK | 0:06:07.7 | 0:02:29.0 |
28. | ŠKOLNÍK Max |
BRS Martin |
SVK | 0:06:11.7 | 0:02:33.0 |
29. | HORNÍK Tomáš |
SVK | 0:06:48.9 | 0:03:10.2 | |
30. | HOZÁK Jan |
SVK | 0:06:59.2 | 0:03:20.5 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 417 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 273 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 144 |
Gestartet | 329 |
Im Ziel | 281 |