ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 0:49:18.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:49:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | MORALES Jose |
ESP | 0:50:39.6 | 0:01:21.1 | |
4. | AMBESI Davide |
NED | 0:51:25.7 | 0:02:07.1 | |
5. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:51:47.9 | 0:02:29.4 |
6. | GIOVAN BATTISTA balo |
Gs Ciclosavinese |
ITA | 0:52:19.6 | 0:03:01.0 |
7. | GRÜNHAGEN Torsten |
GER | 0:52:21.2 | 0:03:02.6 | |
8. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:53:09.7 | 0:03:51.1 |
9. | KAMA Kei |
JPN | 0:53:09.8 | 0:03:51.3 | |
10. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:53:12.7 | 0:03:54.1 |
11. | MARCENARO marco |
GC QUINTO AL MARE |
ITA | 0:53:24.3 | 0:04:05.7 |
12. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:53:33.1 | 0:04:14.6 | |
13. | LEE Calvin |
HKG | 0:54:07.3 | 0:04:48.7 | |
14. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:54:19.3 | 0:05:00.7 |
15. | MARGOLIUS Jesse |
Zakim-SGT |
USA | 0:54:25.1 | 0:05:06.6 |
16. | MURDZIA Tomasz |
Loyalty Point Racing Team |
POL | 0:54:26.8 | 0:05:08.3 |
17. | WARMUTH Markus |
Monte Rosa Cycling Team |
USA | 0:54:29.6 | 0:05:11.0 |
18. | PICCHETTI Enrico |
DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP |
ITA | 0:54:50.5 | 0:05:31.9 |
19. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:55:20.5 | 0:06:01.9 | |
20. | MUNKHAMMAR Tobias |
Team Ted |
SWE | 0:55:28.0 | 0:06:09.5 |
21. | TSUNG HAN Yeh |
TPE | 0:55:38.8 | 0:06:20.3 | |
22. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
Machida City |
JPN | 0:55:39.3 | 0:06:20.7 |
23. | BELTRA Edu |
ESP | 0:56:23.4 | 0:07:04.8 | |
24. | GLANCY Brian |
USA | 0:56:26.8 | 0:07:08.3 | |
25. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 0:56:32.0 | 0:07:13.4 |
26. | SZCZUREK Michal |
Szczurki |
POL | 0:58:07.0 | 0:08:48.5 |
27. | MAYES Alan |
GBR | 0:58:23.5 | 0:09:05.0 | |
28. | K Mirek |
CZE | 0:58:23.6 | 0:09:05.0 | |
29. | C LIN T. |
rouvy.com/partner/rtl-taiwan-cycling-club |
TPE | 0:58:23.7 | 0:09:05.1 |
30. | 910 jason |
CZE | 0:58:23.9 | 0:09:05.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRUZHININA Ksenija |
RUS | 0:59:19.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MORGAN -Tarryn |
PM Powertraining |
RSA | 1:02:41.9 | 0:03:22.4 |
3. | NOWAK jolanta |
POL | 1:14:23.1 | 0:15:03.6 |