BIKE VYSOČINA
DATUM : | 14.5.2022 | ORT : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Multicraft MTB Team |
CZE | 1:52:17.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOUBEK Miloš |
SPORTREG |
CZE | 1:54:18.4 | 0:02:01.1 |
3. | HRDLIČKA Aleš |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:54:21.4 | 0:02:04.1 |
4. | HRADIL Jiří |
Force KCK Zlín |
CZE | 1:54:47.9 | 0:02:30.6 |
5. | COUFAL Tomáš |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:54:49.2 | 0:02:31.9 |
6. | HOLEC Pavel |
NATIVESPORT |
CZE | 1:54:50.9 | 0:02:33.7 |
7. | HOLUB Filip |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY brno |
CZE | 1:57:44.4 | 0:05:27.2 |
8. | TRNKA Dominik |
Ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 1:57:45.7 | 0:05:28.4 |
9. | KLUSÁK Radim |
TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team |
CZE | 1:57:53.7 | 0:05:36.4 |
10. | ZETAK Michael |
4Ever Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:58:22.1 | 0:06:04.8 |
11. | PRUŠA Jan |
CZE | 2:02:48.2 | 0:10:30.9 | |
12. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
CZE | 2:02:54.5 | 0:10:37.2 | |
13. | RYTÍŘ Martin |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 2:02:57.5 | 0:10:40.2 |
14. | VOTAVA Erik |
REXONIX Racing team |
CZE | 2:03:34.4 | 0:11:17.1 |
15. | KUBÍČEK Martin |
CZE | 2:03:39.5 | 0:11:22.3 | |
16. | BRABEC David |
Česká Spořitelna Accolade Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:03:42.2 | 0:11:24.9 |
17. | KOUT Martin |
CZE | 2:03:53.6 | 0:11:36.3 | |
18. | TOMAŠOV Filip |
Enjoy Riding |
CZE | 2:04:10.5 | 0:11:53.3 |
19. | KLAKURKA Václav |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 2:04:49.9 | 0:12:32.7 |
20. | ŠTEFAN Jiří |
DEUS Automation |
CZE | 2:04:52.7 | 0:12:35.4 |
21. | MEDGYES Gábor |
KTM Team Hungary |
HUN | 2:04:55.9 | 0:12:38.7 |
22. | LIBRA Mirek |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 2:05:01.6 | 0:12:44.3 |
23. | MIZURO Wojciech |
Bike Leszno |
POL | 2:05:01.9 | 0:12:44.7 |
24. | ŽÁK Radek |
Ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 2:05:04.2 | 0:12:46.9 |
25. | KAŠTÁNEK Martin |
ebm-papst CZ |
CZE | 2:06:44.4 | 0:14:27.2 |
26. | GILEWSKI Artur |
CyklonProalTeam |
POL | 2:07:13.9 | 0:14:56.7 |
27. | MORAVEC Jaroslav |
Kola Číhal |
CZE | 2:07:19.5 | 0:15:02.3 |
28. | VLASAK Jakub |
individual |
CZE | 2:07:21.9 | 0:15:04.6 |
29. | SMEJKAL Roman |
2007 Cycling Team Brno |
CZE | 2:07:49.4 | 0:15:32.1 |
30. | ZEDNÍK Pavel |
Cykloklub Dalečín |
CZE | 2:07:59.7 | 0:15:42.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TICHOVSKÁ Martina |
Tesla Brno |
CZE | 2:11:43.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie |
Business Logic |
CZE | 2:30:03.6 | 0:18:20.1 |
3. | KREJČÍ Hana |
Open Cycling Academy |
CZE | 2:34:02.0 | 0:22:18.5 |
4. | KOTENOVÁ Simona |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 2:40:45.7 | 0:29:02.2 |
5. | SZAL Dominika |
MZAWKA RZECZYCA |
POL | 2:46:10.0 | 0:34:26.5 |
6. | ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie |
Sazička a Žemlička Zastávka |
CZE | 2:50:06.9 | 0:38:23.4 |
7. | MORAVCOVÁ Hana |
Kola Číhal |
CZE | 3:03:21.8 | 0:51:38.3 |
8. | BRANICHOVA Lenka |
Lapdogs |
CAN | 3:07:23.6 | 0:55:40.1 |
9. | FLEISCHHACKER Katrin |
NordicMosterRacingTeam |
AUT | 3:10:54.6 | 0:59:11.1 |
10. | ZOUHAROVA Dagmar |
Blansko |
CZE | 3:11:59.9 | 1:00:16.3 |
11. | KABRDOVÁ Julie |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 3:13:52.3 | 1:02:08.7 |
12. | KOCMÁNKOVÁ Dominika |
SKNové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 3:15:12.3 | 1:03:28.8 |
13. | BRANDŠTETROVÁ Alice |
Smeteney Ponk Brno |
CZE | 3:17:43.7 | 1:06:00.2 |
14. | HRUBÁ Hana |
Velkotržnice Lipence |
CZE | 3:18:38.2 | 1:06:54.6 |
15. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 3:19:38.8 | 1:07:55.3 | |
16. | HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 3:25:35.9 | 1:13:52.4 |
17. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Tereza |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 3:25:40.9 | 1:13:57.4 |
18. | JURSOVÁ Gabriela |
BRS - Kaktus bike |
SVK | 3:25:47.6 | 1:14:04.1 |
19. | ORÁLKOVÁ Andrea |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 3:35:49.5 | 1:24:06.0 |
20. | REZKOVÁ Renáta |
Cobram team Ostrava |
CZE | 3:46:03.8 | 1:34:20.2 |
21. | SVOBODOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 3:50:39.9 | 1:38:56.4 | |
22. | JURÁNKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 4:05:46.9 | 1:54:03.4 |