Štiavnický kros triatlon

Triathlon
DATUM :30.7.2022 ORT :Banský Studenec

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch
CZE 1:56:10.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:57:26.4 0:01:16.3
3.
BÁLINT Mester
HUN 1:58:15.9 0:02:05.8
4.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:59:04.5 0:02:54.4
5.
JANATA Boris
SVK 2:03:18.7 0:07:08.6
6.
WAHLANDT Šimon
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:05:46.8 0:09:36.7
7.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:10:30.2 0:14:20.1
8.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:12:32.4 0:16:22.3
9.
GOLIAN Erik
SVK 2:13:06.7 0:16:56.6
10.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:13:27.8 0:17:17.7
11.
KAMRLA Tomáš
SVK 2:13:38.7 0:17:28.6
12.
KOLLAR Peter
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 2:13:43.5 0:17:33.4
13.
KURAŤ Tomáš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:14:28.6 0:18:18.5
14.
CELERIN Milan
TATMT - T.A.T. Martin
SVK 2:14:55.7 0:18:45.6
15.
PISKO Peter
SVK 2:15:37.0 0:19:26.9
16.
MIKO Marcel
SVK 2:18:08.6 0:21:58.5
17.
ZAKOPCAN Michal
MBTNV - MARATON.BIKE s.r.o. Teplička nad Váhom
SVK 2:19:30.8 0:23:20.7
18.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:20:13.8 0:24:03.7
19.
CSIFFÁRY Ladislav
TRIRK - Triatlon Ružomberok
SVK 2:21:11.9 0:25:01.8
20.
HANUS Ján
SVK 2:21:17.1 0:25:07.0
21.
STRYČEK Adam
SVK 2:22:02.6 0:25:52.5
22.
STRAŠKA Tomáš
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:22:08.7 0:25:58.6
23.
ŠABO Martin
SVK 2:22:55.9 0:26:45.8
24.
MENDEL Adrián
SVK 2:24:47.2 0:28:37.1
25.
ŽÁČIK Anton
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:25:23.0 0:29:12.9
26.
MATÚŠ Ján
SVK 2:25:26.5 0:29:16.4
27.
BEŇO Jaroslav
SVK 2:25:32.0 0:29:21.9
28.
VAVROSEK Cyril
SVK 2:25:40.9 0:29:30.8
29.
MRÁZ Maroš
SVK 2:25:41.0 0:29:30.9
30.
OBAL Tomáš
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:27:00.4 0:30:50.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:07:49.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:10:40.4 0:02:51.4
3.
NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:18:41.7 0:10:52.7
4.
SLIVKOVÁ Viera
SVK 2:22:11.3 0:14:22.3
5.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 2:36:51.6 0:29:02.6
6.
LOMNICKÁ Lenka
SVK 2:50:06.4 0:42:17.4
7.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:58:53.5 0:51:04.5

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer187
Gemeldete - Männer162
Gemeldete - Frauen25
Gestartet131
Im Ziel118