Beh ulicami obce Smižany

Running
DATUM :21.9.2022 ORT :Smižany

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
OROLIN Pavol
Tatragoat SLOVAKIA
SVK 0:32:51.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MAJERČÁK Vladimír
YOGI tím/ TJ Tatran SNV
SVK 0:32:53.8 0:00:01.9
3.
HERICH Ludvig
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 0:33:20.6 0:00:28.7
4.
DUBAŠÁK Jozef
AK Steeple Poprad
SVK 0:34:27.4 0:01:35.5
5.
ČERVEŇÁK Michal
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:34:36.9 0:01:45.0
6.
KAMAS Tomáš
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:35:06.9 0:02:15.0
7.
ZUBRICKÝ Andrej
Sabinov
SVK 0:36:19.6 0:03:27.7
8.
HANČÁK Pavol
OO PZ Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:36:58.1 0:04:06.2
9.
BALUCH Peter
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:37:22.4 0:04:30.5
10.
LUKÁČ Tomáš
Medzany
SVK 0:37:25.1 0:04:33.2
11.
SUMERLING Stefan
fitneSport
SVK 0:37:42.9 0:04:51.0
12.
MAJERČÁK Jozef
Jogi Tím
SVK 0:37:43.6 0:04:51.7
13.
NOVÁK Michal
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:37:48.1 0:04:56.2
14.
PLAČKO Martin
SVK 0:38:02.6 0:05:10.7
15.
STEINER Valter
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:38:57.6 0:06:05.7
16.
ČERNICKÝ Marián
Lieskovany
SVK 0:39:26.6 0:06:34.7
17.
POMPÁŠ Matúš
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:39:29.9 0:06:38.0
18.
KUKURA Peter
SNV
SVK 0:39:37.6 0:06:45.7
19.
MACKO Ján
SPK Medveď Snv
SVK 0:41:00.6 0:08:08.7
20.
BAKÓ Jozef
ZŠ Ing. O Kožucha SNV
SVK 0:41:38.4 0:08:46.5
21.
CENTKO Martin
KBT
SVK 0:41:44.6 0:08:52.7
22.
KOPERDÁK Marek
SPK Medveď
SVK 0:41:50.4 0:08:58.5
23.
ALMASY Milan
Whirlpool Slovakia
SVK 0:41:56.9 0:09:05.0
24.
KAMPCZYK Karol
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:43:10.9 0:10:19.0
25.
HRUŠOVSKÝ Milan
Stez Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:43:19.4 0:10:27.5
26.
TRUSKO Vladimír
NITRA
SVK 0:44:05.4 0:11:13.5
27.
ŠOLTÝS Milan
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 0:44:16.4 0:11:24.5
28.
ŠIMO Igor
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:44:30.6 0:11:38.7
29.
FUKER Miroslav
SVK 0:45:41.1 0:12:49.2
30.
MURGÁČ František
SVK 0:45:53.4 0:13:01.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ČONKOVÁ Simona
MARAS TEAM
SVK 0:19:17.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOVALIKOVA Martina
SVK 0:20:55.1 0:01:37.7
3.
GERGEĽOVÁ Petra
SVK 0:21:31.8 0:02:14.5
4.
KOPČÁKOVÁ SELIGOVÁ Beáta
Metropol Košice
SVK 0:21:46.1 0:02:28.7
5.
KRÁĽOVÁ Helena
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:21:46.6 0:02:29.2
6.
TKÁČOVÁ Monika
FabianSKI
SVK 0:22:45.3 0:03:28.0
7.
VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela
SVK 0:22:59.3 0:03:42.0
8.
WOLFOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:24:40.6 0:05:23.2
9.
KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana
Fitles Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:24:44.6 0:05:27.2
10.
MROZEKOVÁ ŠUBOVÁ Sidónia
SVK 0:24:47.3 0:05:30.0
11.
DROPPOVA Marcela
Active life team
SVK 0:25:09.6 0:05:52.2
12.
IHNATOVÁ Monika
Active life team
SVK 0:30:04.6 0:10:47.2
13.
KACVINSKÁ Eva
SVK 0:30:47.1 0:11:29.7

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer389
Gemeldete - Männer234
Gemeldete - Frauen155
Gestartet292
Im Ziel291